Facebook
Twitter
In English

Squashliiga 2015-16: II-divisioona B-lohko, miehet

Miesten SM | Naisten SM | I-div, A-lohko | I-div, B-lohko | I-div, naiset | II-div, A-lohko | II-div, B-lohko | II-div, C-lohko | II-div, D-lohko
Playoffs ja karsinnat

II-DIVISIOONA, B-lohko, miehet
OTTELUOHJELMA

26.09.15 07.11.15 12.12.15
HSK / Helsinki ESRC / Espoo SaSkö / Salo
ESRC V – HSK II 2-2
HSRC IV – MetStone II 0-4
SaSkö – TSSq III 1-3
HSK II – SquNa 1-3
SaSkö – MetStone II 0-4
ESRC V – TSSq III 1-3
HSRC IV – SquNa 1-3
HSRC IV – TSSq III 1-3
HSK II – SaSkö 0-4
ESRC V – SquNa 2-2
MetStone II – TSSq III 4-0
HSRC IV – HSK II 2-2
SaSkö – SquNa 3-1
ESRC V – MetStone II 2-2
HSRC IV – ESRC V 2-2
SaSkö – ESRC V 2-2
SaSkö – HSRC IV 2-2

SquNa / Pori
HSK II – MetStone II 0-4
SquNa – TSSq III 4-0
MetStone II – SquNa 3-1
HSK II – TSSq III 4-0

 
09.01.16 27.2.16 12.03.16
MetStone / Espoo TSSq / Turku HSRC / Helsinki
SquNa – HSK II 0-4
MetStone II – HSRC IV 4-0
TSSq III – SaSkö 4-0
HSK II – ESRC V 2-2
MetStone II – SaSkö 4-0
TSSq III – ESRC V 2-2
SquNa – HSRC IV 2-2
ESRC V – SaSkö 1-3
MetStone II – HSK II 4-0
TSSq III – SquNa 2-2
ESRC V – HSRC IV 3-1
SquNa – MetStone II 2-2
TSSq III – HSK II 3-1
HSRC IV – SaSkö 1-3
MetStone II – ESRC V 3-1
SquNa – SaSkö 1-3
HSK II – HSRC IV 2-2
TSSq III – MetStone II 1-3
SquNa – ESRC V 0-4
SaSkö – HSK II 2-2
TSSq III – HSRC IV 2-2

Tulokset 12.3.2016


MetStone II – ESRC V 3-1 (9-7 / 146-141)
Marko Värilä – Rahul Suri 0-3 (6/11 6/11 4/11)
Jarmo Karjala – Karl-Kristian Högström 3-1 (12/10 7/11 11/7 11/3)
Kari Hautala – Harri Pohja 3-1 (5/11 11/9 11/4 11/9)
Jari Puumala – Juha Liimatainen 3-2 (9/11 11/7 11/7 9/11 11/8)
SquNa – SaSkö 1-3 (5-9 / 100-133)
Jonne Stengård – Hannu Heino 3-0 (11/9 11/1 11/6)
Ari Rinkiö – Timo Kallioinen 1-3 (10/12 12/10 5/11 1/11)
Mikko Männistö – Timo Romu 1-3 (11/7 4/11 8/11 9/11)
Kamilla Stengård – Samuli Haakanen 0-3 (5/11 2/11 0/11)
HSK II – HSRC IV 2-2 (10-6 / 159-114)
Joel Jalovaara – Albert Andersson 3-0 (11/2 11/1 11/2)
Jan Riutta – Antti Lind 2-3 (12/10 10/12 11/5 7/11 6/11)
Mika Pösö – Markku Lauren 3-0 (11/8 11/3 11/4)
Meeri Särkkä – Jan Matalamäki 2-3 (9/11 9/11 11/6 11/6 7/11)
TSSq III – MetStone II 1-3 (5-11 / 125-164)
Roope Toivanen – Marko Värilä 0-3 (4/11 9/11 8/11)
Tom Söderholm – Jarmo Karjala 3-2 (4/11 11/8 11/7 6/11 11/5)
Juha Kuuluvainen – Kari Hautala 2-3 (14/12 4/11 12/10 10/12 5/11)
Mark Davies – Jari Puumala 0-3 (9/11 3/11 4/11)
SquNa – ESRC V 0-4 (1-12 / 73-139)
Jonne Stengård – Rahul Suri 0-3 (6/11 4/11 4/11)
Ari Rinkiö – Karl-Kristian Högström 1-3 (3/11 11/7 5/11 4/11)
Mikko Männistö – Harri Pohja 0-3 (7/11 5/11 3/11)
Viola Joutsi – Juha Liimatainen 0-3 (8/11 5/11 8/11)
SaSkö – HSK II 2-2 (8-8 / 139-138)
Hannu Heino – Joel Jalovaara 0-3 (8/11 7/11 5/11)
Timo Kallioinen – Jan Riutta 3-0 (11/5 11/5 11/3)
Timo Romu – Mika Pösö 2-3 (11/8 11/9 6/11 8/11 11/13)
Samuli Haakanen – Meeri Särkkä 3-2 (11/8 4/11 2/11 11/5 11/5)
TSSq III – HSRC IV 2-2 (7-7 / 129-122)
Roope Toivanen – Albert Andersson 0-3 (6/11 11/13 7/11)
Tom Söderholm – Antti Lind 1-3 (11/7 9/11 2/11 6/11)
Juha Kuuluvainen – Markku Lauren 3-0 (11/7 11/5 11/1)
Mark Davies – Jan Matalamäki 3-1 (11/5 8/11 14/12 11/6)


Tulokset 27.2.2016


ESRC V – SaSkö 1-3 (3-10 / 88-129)
Vesa Vähämaa – Timo Kallioinen 0-3 (4/11 3/11 6/11)
Kari Aalto – Timo Romu 0-3 (2/11 9/11 2/11)
Harri Pohja – Mauri Lokkila 3-1 (11/6 11/9 7/11 11/4)
Joonas Kylliäinen – Samuli Haakanen 0-3 (7/11 9/11 6/11)
MetStone II – HSK II 4-0 (12-2 / 133-97)
Iiro Stubin – Rasmus Sirkiä 3-1 (11/9 5/11 13/11 11/7)
Marko Värilä – Jarmo Holm 3-0 (11/2 11/7 11/3)
Kari Hautala – Mika Pösö 3-1 (6/11 11/6 11/4 11/6)
Jari Puumala – Vesa Eskoli 3-0 (11/5 11/4 11/8)
TSSq III – SquNa 2-2 (7-7 / 113-88)
Roope Toivanen – Jani Stengård 0-3 (5/11 3/11 2/11)
Petri Toivonen – Jonne Stengård 1-3 (11/2 11/7 11/3)
Jari Salonen – Atte Stengård 3-1 (4/11 11/8 11/7 11/2)
Justin Parflaman – Eemeli Lappalainen 3-0 (11/5 11/5 11/5)
ESRC V – HSRC IV 3-1 (10-6 / 151-136)
Vesa Vähämaa – Antti Lind 1-3 (11/8 5/11 5/11 6/11)
Kari Aalto – Markku Lauren 3-2 (10/12 8/11 11/9 11/6 11/3)
Harri Pohja – Timo Saunalammi 3-0 (11/6 11/8 12/10)
Joonas Kylliäinen – Sauli Jämsä 3-1 (6/11 11/5 11/6 11/8)
SquNa – MetStone II 2-2 (6-9 / 112-141)
Jani Stengård – Iiro Stubin 0-3 (6/11 9/11 2/11)
Jonne Stengård – Marko Värilä 3-2 (11/5 11/9 8/11 4/11 12/10)
Atte Stengård – Kari Hautala 3-1 (11/7 4/11 11/5 11/6)
Eemeli Lappalainen – Jari Puumala 0-3 (4/11 3/11 5/11)
TSSq III – HSK II 3-1 (9-6 / 150-136)
Roope Toivanen – Rasmus Sirkiä 3-0 (11/13 4/11 6/11)
Petri Toivonen – Jarmo Holm 3-0 (11/9 11/4 11/7)
Jari Salonen – Mika Pösö 3-2 (11/8 11/13 11/7 9/11 11/8)
Justin Parflaman – Vesa Eskoli 3-1 (10/12 11/9 11/4 11/9)
HSRC IV – SaSkö 1-3 (5-11 / 128-163)
Antti Lind – Hannu Heimo 1-3 (10/12 9/11 11/5 5/11)
Markku Lauren – Timo Kallioinen 0-3 (2/11 4/11 4/11)
Timo Saunalammi – Timo Romu 3-2 (12/14 11/7 11/9 9/11 12/10)
Sauli Jämsä – Samuli Haakanen 1-3 (11/6 2/11 5/11 10/12)


Tulokset 9.1.2016


SquNa – HSK II 0-4 (2-12 / 91-155)
Jonne Stengård – Joel Jalovaara 1-3 (11/5 10/12 9/11 5/11)
Eemeli Lappalainen – Jan Riutta 0-3 (8/11 6/11 3/11)
Ari Rinkiö – Rasmus Sirkiä 1-3 (11/6 10/12 4/11 6/11)
Kamilla Stengård – Niilo Riikonen 0-3 (4/11 3/11 1/11)
MetStone II – HSRC IV 4-0 (12-2 / 142-74)
Marko Värilä – Jukka Havaste 3-0 (11/3 11/9 11/6)
Jarmo Karjala – Albert Andersson 3-2 (4/11 11/1 6/11 11/2 11/8)
Jari Puumala – Markku Lauren 3-0 (11/6 11/2 11/2)
Petri Vesa – Juha Sarlund 3-0 (11/2 11/5 11/6)
TSSq III – SaSkö 4-0 (12-1 / 146-101)
Tom Söderholm – Mika Oksa 3-1 (11/8 11/3 10/12 11/8)
Juha Söderström – Hannu Heimo 3-0 (11/8 13/11 11/9)
Juha Kuuluvainen – Maurri Lokkila 3-0 (11/7 11/8 11/1)
Roope Toivanen – Samuli Haakanen 3-0 (11/6 11/9 13/11)
HSK II – ESRC V 2-2 (11-10 / 131-134)
Joel Jalovaara – Karl-Kristian Högström 3-0 (11/4 11/3 11/4)
Jan Riutta – Rahul Suri 1-3 (14/12 5/11 2/11 4/11)
Rasmus Sirkiä – Kari Aalto 3-1 (11/9 12/14 11/4 11/8)
Niilo Riikonen – Harri Pohja 1-3 (6/11 12/10 2/11 8/11)
MetStone II – SaSkö 4-0 (12-2 / 156-97)
Marko Värilä – Mika Oksa 3-1 (10/12 13/11 11/6 12/10)
Kari Hautala – Hannu Heimo 3-1 (9/11 11/1 11/4 11/3)
Jarmo Karjala – Mauri Lokkila 3-0 (11/6 11/6 13/11)
Petri Vesa – Samuli Haakanen 3-0 (11/7 11/3 11/6)
TSSq III – ESRC V 2-2 (6-6 / 103-90)
Tom Söderholm – Jouko Järvi 3-0 (11/3 11/6 11/4)
Juha Söderström – Rahul Suri 0-3 (7/11 4/11 8/11)
Juha Kuuluvainen – Kari Aalto 3-0 (11/2 11/4 11/5)
Roope Toivanen – Harri Pohja 0-3 (3/11 6/11 9/11)
SquNa – HSRC IV 2-2 (6-7 / 104-120)
Jonne Stengård – Jukka Havaste 3-0 (11/4 12/10 11/7)
Eemeli Lappalainen – Albert Andersson 0-3 (4/11 7/11 6/11)
Ari Rinkiö – Markku Lauren 3-1 (9/11 11/4 11/9 11/7)
Kamilla Stengård – Juha Sarlund 0-3 (2/11 4/11 5/11)


Tulokset 12.12.2015


HSRC IV – ESRC V 2-2 (8-10 / 155-175)
Albert Andersson – Tapio Koivu 2-3 (11/8 11/13 11/9 12/14 1/11)
Antti Lind – Jouko Järvi 3-2 (8/11 11/9 11/5 12/14 11/9)
Markku Lauren – Karl-Kristian Högström 0-3 (6/11 1/11 3/11)
Aurora Vikströmin – Harri Pohja 3-2 (5/11 11/7 8/11 11/7 11/3)
SaSkö – ESRC V 2-2 (7-6 / 119-111)
Mika Oksa – Tapio Koivu 3-0 (11/1 11/4 11/7)
Hannu Heimo – Jouko Järvi 3-0 (11/7 11/3 11/8)
Timo Kallioinen – Karl-Kristian Högström 1-3 (11/9 3/11 7/11 5/11)
Mauri Lokkila – Harri Pohja 0-3 (15/17 9/11 3/11)
SaSkö – HSRC IV 2-2 (9-7 / 164-148)
Hannu Heimo – Albert Andersson 1-3 (11/8 13/15 9/11 3/11)
Timo Kallioinen – Antti Lind 3-1 (11/3 12/10 9/11 11/6)
Samuli Haakanen – Markku Lauren 3-0 (11/9 11/6 11/6)
Timo Romu – Aurora Vikströmin 2-3 (11/9 11/7 9/11 10/12 11/13)
HSK II – MetStone II 0-4 (1-12 / 77-142)
Jan Riutta – Iiro Stubin 0-3 (6/11 10/12 9/11)
Joel Jalovaara – Kari Hautala 0-3 ( 8/11 5/11 2/11)
Rasmus Sirkiä – Jarmo Karjala 1-3 (5/11 11/9 6/11 5/11)
Meeri Särkkä – Jari Puumala 0-3 (3/11 6/11 1/11)
SquNa – TSSq III 4-0 (12-0 / 132-0)
Jani Stengård – w.o 3-0 (11/0 11/0 11/0)
Jonne Stengård – w.o 3-0 (11/0 11/0 11/0)
Atte Stengård – w.o 3-0 (11/0 11/0 11/0)
Esa Mäkisalo – w.o 3-0 (11/0 11/0 11/0)
MetStone II – SquNa 3-1 (10-4 / 148-118)
Iiro Stubin – Jani Stengård 3-1 (13/11 8/11 11/6 12/10)
Kari Hautala – Jonne Stengård 3-0 ( 11/9 11/5 13/11)
Jarmo Karjala – Atte Stengård 1-3 (6/11 11/8 9/11 10/12)
Jari Puumala – Esa Mäkisalo 3-0 (11/4 11/15 11/4)
HSK II – TSSq III 4-0 (12-0 / 132-0)
Jan Riutta – w.o 3-0 (11/0 11/0 11/0)
Joel Jalovaara – w.o 3-0 (11/0 11/0 11/0)
Rasmus Sirkiä – w.o 3-0 (11/0 11/0 11/0)
Meeri Särkkä – w.o 3-0 (11/0 11/0 11/0)


Tulokset 7.11.2015


HSRC IV – TSSq III 1-3 (3-11 / 100-149)
Albert Andersson – Tero Mäenpää 3-2 (7/11 11/9 11/9 11/13 11/6)
Jan Matalamäki – Tom Söderholm 0-3 (2/11 5/11 4/11)
Markku Lauren – Roope Toivanen 0-3 (7/11 11/13 9/11)
Henry Pietilä – Janne Engblom 0-3 (8/11 3/11 0/11)
HSK II – SaSkö 0-4 (1-12 / 82-139)
Jan Riutta – Mika Oksa 0-3 (9/11 3/11 4/11)
Joel Jalovaara – Hannu Heimo 0-3 (10/12 10/12 9/11)
Rasmus Sirkiä – Timo Kallioinen 1-3 (5/11 11/5 8/11 8/11)
Niilo Riikonen – Timo Romu 0-3 (5/11 0/11 0/11)
ESRC V – SquNa 2-2 (9-7 / 150-135)
Tapio Koivu – Jani Stengård 2-3 (9/11 11/6 4/11 11/8 6/11)
Juha Liimatainen – Janne Stengård 1-3 (10/12 7/11 11/9 9/11)
Rahul Suri – Atte Stengård 3-1 (11/6 6/11 11/9 11/3)
Ilkka Moilanen – Eemeli Lappalainen 3-0 (11/4 11/5 11/7)
MetStone II – TSSq III 4-0 (12-2 / 142-94)
Iiro Stubin – Tero Mäenpää 3-0 (11/5 11/5 11/3)
Marko Värilä – Tom Söderholm 3-1 (11/5 11/8 4/11 12/10)
Kari Hautala – Roope Toivanen 3-0 (11/3 11/5 11/4)
Jari Puumala – Janne Engblom 3-1 (3/11 11/6 13/11 11/7)
HSRC IV – HSK II 2-2 (6-6 / 105-96)
Albert Andersson – Jan Riutta 3-0 (11/5 7/11 11/9 11/5)
Jan Matalamäki – Joel Jalovaara 0-3 (4/11 3/11 7/11)
Markku Lauren – Rasmus Sirkiä 0-3 (6/11 7/11 5/11)
Henry Pietilä – Niilo Riikonen 3-0 (11/0 11/0 11/0)
SaSkö – SquNa 3-1 (10-7 / 163-162)
Mika Oksa – Jani Stengård 3-2 (7/11 9/11 11/5 11/8 11/8 )
Hannu Heimo – Janne Stengård 1-3 (8/11 12/10 11/13 4/11 / )
Timo Kallioinen – Atte Stengård 3-2 (11/8 12/10 5/11 5/11 12/10 )
Timo Romu – Eemeli Lappalainen 3-0 (11/9 11/5 12/10)
ESRC V – MetStone II 2-2 (8-9 / 140-167)
Tapio Koivu – Iiro Stubin 0-3 (8/11 5/11 2/11)
Harri Pohja – Marko Värilä 2-3 (11/4 7/11 11/9 4/11 3/11)
Juha Liimatainen – Kari Hautala 3-2 (5/11 11/9 14/12 8/11 11/8)
Rahul Suri – Jari Puumala 3-1 (11/9 11/8 7/11 11/9)


Tulokset 26.9.2015

ESRC V – HSK II 2 – 2 (6 – 8 / 126 – 140)
Tapio Koivu – Jan Riutta 3 – 1 (8/11 11/6 14/12 11/5)
Jouko Järvi – Joel Jalovaara 0 – 3 (7/11 2/11 7/11)
Kari Aalto – Niilo Riikonen 3 – 1 (14/12 13/11 4/11 11/6)
Joonas Kylliäinen – Jarmo Holm 0 – 3 (7/11 8/11 9/11)
HSRC IV – MetStone II 0 – 4 (0 – 12 / 40 – 132)
Antti Lind – Marko Värilä 0 – 3 (2/11 4/11 7/11)
Seppo Pastila – Kari Hautala 0 – 3 (7/11 8/11 5/11)
Anton Hämäläinen – Jarmo Karjala 0 – 3 w.o (0/11 0/11 0/11)
Markku Lauren – Jari Puumala 0 – 3 (5/11 1/11 1/11)
SaSkö – TSSq III 1 – 3 (6 – 9 / 122 – 143)
Mika Oksa – Juha Söderström 3 – 0 (11/5 11/5 11/5)
Timo Kallioinen – Santtu Elo 2 – 3 (5/11 11/9 11/5 6/11 13/15)
Samuli Haakanen – Tom Söderholm 1 – 3 (12/10 7/11 4/11 4/11)
Timo Romu – Juha Kuuluvainen 0 – 3 (10/12 4/11 2/11)
HSK II – SquNa 1 – 3 (6 – 10 / 119 – 149)
Jan Riutta – Jani Stengård 1 – 3 (3/11 6/11 11/8 6/11)
Joel Jalovaara – Jonne Stengård 2 – 3 (11/8 2/11 6/11 11/6 9/11)
Niilo Riikonen – Atte Stengård 0 – 3 (7/11 3/11 3/11)
Jarmo Holm – Teemu Joutsi 3 – 1 (11/6 8/11 11/7 11/4)
SaSkö – MetStone II 0 – 4 (2 – 12 / 92 – 144)
Mika Oksa – Marko Värilä 2 – 3 (9/11 7/11 11/6 11/6 4/11)
Mauri Lokkila – Kari Hautala 0 – 3 (6/11 8/11 3/11)
Samuli Haakanen – Jarmo Karjala 0 – 3 (8/11 5/11 5/11)
Timo Romu – Jari Puumala 0 – 3 (7/11 3/11 5/11)
ESRC V – TSSq III 1 – 3 (4 – 10 / 92 – 136)
Tapio Koivu – Juha Söderström 3 – 1 (6/11 11/7 11/6 11/3)
Jouko Järvi – Santtu Elo 1 – 3 (12/10 3/11 5/11 4/11)
Kari Aalto – Tom Söderholm 0 – 3 (8/11 4/11 4/11)
Joonas Kylliäinen – Juha Kuuluvainen 0 – 3 (4/11 4/11 5/11)
HSRC IV – SquNa 1 – 3 (4 – 10 / 90 – 131)
Antti Lind – Jani Stengård 0 – 3 (10/12 7/11 7/11)
Seppo Pastila – Atte Stengård 1 – 3 (11/7 4/11 3/11 8/11)
Markku Lauren – Iiris Joutsi 3 – 1 (7/11 11/8 11/4 11/1)
w.o – Teemu Joutsi 0 – 3 (0/11 0/11 0/11)


2015-16: MIESTEN II-DIVISIOONA, B-LOHKO

JoukkueOVTHOSPisteet
MetStone12102041-741
ESRC V1227324-2424
TSSq III1253423-2523
SaSkö1253423-2523
SquNa1234521-2721
HSK II1225520-2820
HSRC IV1206616-3216