Facebook
Twitter
In English

Ranking 1.1.2019 aakkosjärjestyksessä

Ranking paremmuusjärjestyksessä | Rankingin määräytyminen | PSA-ranking
 

MIEHET

Nimi Seura Luokka Sija
Aalto Kari ESRC MD 21
Aalto Jan PompS MD 66
Aalto Topias ESRC MB 42
Aarto Ilkka Sq-88 MB 6
Aarto Kasper Sq-88 MD 59
Aarto Oliver Sq-88 MD 26
Ahlroos Timo TSSq MB 21
Ahola Juha MyyrSq MC 115
Ahonen Aapo SqK MD 73
Ali Akif ESRC MC 22
Andersson Albert HSRC MB 28
Antikainen Samuli OSK MC 66
Bardis Vasilis HSRC MB 4
Blomqvist Tommy MetStone MC 121
Blomqvist Jyri NääsSq MD 8
Boggon Chris SquNa MC 99
Brink Alexander ESRC MC 54
Brüning Kian ESRC MD 93
Castrén Heikki MyyrSq MC 108
Ekholm Lars VSK MD 82
Ekholm Tommi HSRC MC 84
Elo Santtu TSSq MB 27
Elo Samuli TSSq MC 55
Eloranta Timo LSQ MC 40
Elovirta Janne HSRC MD 51
En Janne KSQ MC 31
Eskelinen Eeti HSRC MD 100
Eskelinen Matti NääsSq MC 86
Eskola Ville ESRC MB 32
Eskoli Vesa HSK MC 28
Geers Waldorf HSK MD 100
Grinden Kjell JoSK MC 114
Haapakoski Sami YlivSq MC 119
Haggren Ilari ESRC MD 30
Halonen Jari MyyrSq MD 8
Halonen Juho HSK MA 11
Hassinen Heikki SalSi MD 57
Hautala Kari MetStone MC 55
Hautanen Eemeli JSK MA 19
Havaste Jukka HSRC MC 5
Heimo Hannu SaSkö MC 99
Heinonen Juha NääsSq MA 27
Heinonen Juhani SaSkö MC 59
Helenius Sami NääsSq MC 99
Helminen Aki LahtiSq MC 69
Herola Timo SqK MD 35
Herola Veikko SqK MA 26
Hiltunen Kari HSRC MB 55
Holm Jarmo HSK MD 82
Holopainen Antti MyyrSq MC 18
Huotari Joona OSK MD 65
Häggqvist Kaj LahtiSq MD 18
Häkkinen Tuomas MiSq MC 62
Hämäläinen Martti SqJu MB 49
Hänninen Matias MiSq MC 67
Högström Karl-Kristian ESRC MB 46
Iglesias Angel NääsSq MC 64
Ignatius Markku MetStone MC 21
Jalovaara Joel HSK MA 30
Jaskari Hannu SqJu MC 25
Jokinen Matti LahtiSq MD 43
Jousimies Terho Sq-88 MC 41
Joutsi Teemu SquNa MC 77
Jylli Severi SquNa MD 98
Järvinen Ville SalSi MD 90
Järvinen Janne KSQ MV 12
Kaarenmaa Sampo MyyrSq MD 66
Kaistinen Markku SalSi MC 71
Kallio Juho MiSq MC 11
Kallio Matti HSRC MC 16
Kallioinen Timo SaSkö MC 51
Kaltiainen Kai JSK MA 23
Kananen Henri JoSK MA 31
Kankaanpää Timo SalSi MC 121
Karhu Joonas KSQ MB 8
Karjala Jarmo MetStone MC 13
Karjalainen Hannu HSK MB 37
Karjalainen Tommi ESRC MD 84
Karjalainen Eemeli SC Ruka MD 80
Karppanen Leo HSRC MD 63
Karppinen Esa PompS MC 93
Karsikas Ville JSK MV 7
Karttunen Sami JSK MD 43
Kekoni Tuomo ESRC MB 38
Kela Petri ESRC MB 14
Kemppainen Jorma HSK MD 3
Kenakkala Sami OSK MD 8
Kerttula Klaus MiSq MC 41
Kirsimaa Joel JSK MD 8
Kivi-Koskinen Marko HSRC MD 38
Kiviniemi Kimmo NääsSq MB 33
Knuutila Tatu ESRC MV 9
Koivisto Torbjörn ESP MD 52
Koivu Tapio ESRC MC 7
Koivula Krister NääsSq MD 43
Koivula Kimmo LahtiSq MB 9
Kolehmainen Tuomas MiSq MD 97
Kolhi Robert NääsSq MD 38
Kononen Heikki KSQ MB 19
Kontiainen Juho ESRC MD 84
Konttinen Vesa JSK MB 30
Kontuniemi Jali NääsSq MD 56
Koponen Mikko JoSK MC 63
Korhonen Elias ESRC MV 11
Korhonen Kari JoSK MD 1
Korhonen Kim ESRC MC 118
Koskela Jouni JoSK MD 1
Koskela Vesa LahtiSq MC 121
Koskinen Henri MiSq MC 39
Koskinen Ville SqK MA 3
Koskinen Lauri SquNa MD 100
Koskivaara Hugo ESRC MD 95
Koskivaara Kimmo ESRC MB 29
Kostamoinen Ville TSSq MD 66
Kotila Juuso ESRC MD 7
Kuivalainen Mika HSRC MB 18
Kuoppa Ari NääsSq MC 121
Kuosmanen Joni SqK MC 61
Kuuluvainen Juha TSSq MC 65
Kuusisto Linus OSK MD 78
Kylmälä Vesa ESRC MB 5
Kytö Arto LahtiSq MA 10
Kämäräinen Marko SC Ruka MA 15
Kärki Leo SqK MD 71
Laatikainen Jaakko OSK MC 112
Lahdenperä Tatu JSK MD 63
Laitinen Timo HSRC MC 89
Laitinen Valtteri OSK MD 21
Laitinen Oskari OSK MA 9
Lambert Risto JSK MD 30
Lampila Timo SalSi MD 80
Lankinen Eetu JoSK MB 52
Lankinen Tatu MD 27
Lappalainen Ukko MetSq MD 38
Lappalainen Eemeli SquNa MC 76
Lappalainen Tatu OSK MD 19
Larvus Eero LahtiSq MC 58
Larvus Lauri HSRC MC 79
Laurén Markku HSRC MC 88
Lehto Eemi ESRC MD 20
Lehtola Kari WSK MB 61
Lepistö Ossi LahtiSq MD 25
Leppänen Joose ESRC MC 95
Leppänen Mika JSK MC 23
Leskinen Kale HSK MA 20
Leskinen Aleksi MiSq MV 10
Liikanen Jasper OSK MB 43
Liimatainen Juha ESRC MC 27
Lilja Harry ESRC MB 35
Lind Tommi ESRC MC 75
Lind Antti HSRC MC 48
Lithenius Sami JSK MD 38
Lokkila Mauri TSSq MD 43
Luolamo Ville JoSK MB 51
Lyytikkä Jarkko LahtiSq MC 126
Lähteenmäki Petteri NääsSq MD 54
Manneroos Aatos TSSq MC 113
Marjomaa Olli HSK MB 40
Matalamäki Jan HSRC MD 8
Mattila Juho Sq-88 MD 95
Mehta Riku KSQ MA 13
Mether Jari WSK MC 50
Montell Timo JSK MB 58
Monto Mika HSRC MA 25
Mustonen Ilari HSRC MC 43
Mustonen Henrik TSSq MV 2
Muukkonen Mirko MiSq MC 10
Mäki Erik NääsSq MA 17
Mäkinen Eero NääsSq MC 97
Mäkinen Sami NääsSq MC 116
Mäkisalo Esa SquNa MC 74
Männistö Juha SqJu MD 8
Mäntykivi Tommi MyyrSq MD 103
Mäntylä Tommi ESRC MD 75
Määttänen Jani YlivSq MD 43
Määttänen Anssi TSSq MA 5
Määttänen Teuvo YlivSq MB 50
Nakari Martti ESP MB 57
Naukkarinen Esa KSQ MA 24
Nevalainen Olli ESP MD 66
Niemi Tuukka HSRC MC 3
Nieminen Jukka-Pekka LSQ MC 52
Niivuori Lasse LSQ MC 104
Nikunen Kalle HSRC MC 71
Nikunen Ville HSRC MC 55
Niskala Onni SC Ruka MB 53
Niskala Kari SC Ruka MC 6
Niskala Samuli SC Ruka MA 2
Nousmaa Timo MyyrSq MC 36
Nummi Jukka NääsSq MC 4
Ojala Ari NääsSq MC 90
Oksa Mika SaSkö MC 109
Olkinuora Heikki SqK MD 75
Ollikainen Axel ESRC MC 1
Packalen Petri SqJu MC 47
Pajo Timo SqK MC 2
Palojärvi Paul KSQ MB 64
Parviainen Leo SqK MD 86
Parviainen Otto SqK MD 62
Passinen Veli-Matti ESRC MD 8
Pekkala Miikka ESRC MD 98
Peltola Janne-Matti MiSq MD 60
Peltola Jaakko-Antti SC Ruka MA 28
Pennanen Joel ESRC MC 17
Pennanen Kimmo ESRC MC 111
Pentikäinen Joni LSQ MC 52
Penttinen Luka KSQ MD 4
Petelius Keijo KSQ MD 6
Pitkänen Lupu HSRC MC 37
Pohjamies Tuomo ESRC MA 16
Polón Pentti ESP MD 86
Poutiainen Olle MiSq MC 43
Purhonen Mikko LahtiSq MC 8
Puukko Kimmo JSK MB 3
Puura Kaius ESRC MC 82
Puurunen Santtu Sq-88 MB 47
Puustinen Jouko KSQ MB 44
Pyykkö Tero NääsSq MC 71
Pyynönen Erkki NääsSq MC 34
Pääkkönen Marko TSSq MC 9
Pöljö Matti KSQ MD 86
Pösö Mika HSK MB 36
Raatikainen Luukas MyyrSq MC 103
Rainio Taneli ESRC MD 74
Raiski Seppo Sq-88 MB 20
Randelin Aapo MiSq MC 83
Rantaruikka Rauli KSQ MD 93
Rapelo Juha NääsSq MC 46
Rasmus Petri JSK MA 18
Raunio Arttu HSRC MC 32
Rautiainen Kristian ESRC MA 22
Reinikainen Jukka KSQ MC 30
Repo Petteri HSRC MA 14
Riikonen Pekka LahtiSq MC 20
Rintala Joni TSSq MD 33
Rintanen Juha SalSi MC 38
Riutta Jan HSK MA 29
Romu Timo SaSkö MD 90
Rossi Antti NääsSq MC 126
Rouste Joel ESRC MC 49
Rouste Jaakko ESRC MD 36
Ruismäki Ville ESRC MA 6
Rummukainen Pauli JoSK MD 27
Ruokangas Nuutti TSSq MV 8
Ruotanen Heikki JSK MA 12
Ryyppö Tommi TSSq MA 7
Räbinä Petri SqK MC 117
Räsänen Jyrki JoSK MD 27
Rönn Risto SqJu MB 41
Saari Risto TSSq MD 60
Saariaho Mikko MetStone MD 33
Saarnivaara Pete SC Ruka MB 23
Saharinen Janne JSK MB 39
Saleem Imad ESRC MD 38
Salisbury Johannes ESRC MD 72
Salkala Ville ESRC MC 121
Salminen Riku HSK MB 10
Salminen Jukka-Pekka OSK MC 70
Salminen Severi OSK MB 59
Salonen Jari TSSq MD 8
Saloranta Pyry SqK MC 78
Seilo Timo SquNa MC 87
Selkälä Jonas NääsSq MB 34
Selänne Lauri LSQ MC 15
Seppälä Markus HSRC MC 104
Seppänen Mikko ESRC MD 43
Sillanpää Mikko LSQ MC 104
Simola Jussi ESRC MC 35
Simonen Sami JoSK MB 62
Sirkiä Rasmus HSK MB 16
Sjöblom Lars HSRC MB 54
Solansuu Tommi SalSi MC 59
Stengård Atte SquNa MA 1
Stengård Severi SquNa MD 37
Stengård Jonne SquNa MB 7
Stengård Jani SquNa MC 26
Stubin Iiro MetStone MB 12
Stör Elias PompS MD 66
Stör Kai JSK MB 22
Suistomaa Marko MiSq MB 2
Sulku Lasse SaSkö MB 31
Suokko Jarmo SqJu MD 77
Suominen Jouni HSK MC 102
Sutelainen Esa HSRC MB 17
Sutelainen Juha NääsSq MD 79
Suvanto Teemu HSRC MB 11
Särkiniemi Jan MyyrSq MC 109
Särkkä Reijo ESP MB 62
Söderholm Tom TSSq MB 45
Söderström Juha TSSq MC 96
Tanskanen Ari SqK MC 98
Tapiola Tero KSQ MD 8
Teitti Aapo MiSq MD 23
Teitti Erno MiSq MA 8
Teräsvirta Heikki SalSi MC 94
Tiitinen Petteri TSSq MB 56
Timberg Tero ESRC MC 29
Toimela Simo KSQ MC 45
Toivanen Roope TSSq MC 91
Tornberg Risto SC Ruka MC 79
Toropainen Vesa ESP MD 24
Tossavainen Teemu KSQ MC 24
Tossavainen Toni KSQ MD 43
Tulonen Timo HSRC MB 26
Tuomi Matias ESRC MV 4
Tuominen Olli KSQ MV 1
Tuominen Esa HSRC MC 12
Ulfves Kristian ESP MB 15
Ulvila Juha SqJu MC 104
Uotila Mika HSRC MC 68
Vaarala Eino ESRC MB 48
Wahlstedt Jyrki HSRC MB 60
Vakkala Ari HSRC MD 55
Valasma Harri OSK MC 33
Walli Timo SquNa MD 30
Walli Bertil ESP MD 52
Wallin Toni JSK MC 119
Valtola Lauri MiSq MD 57
Valtola Oskari MiSq MC 19
Vanhanen Markus MiSq MA 32
Vesa Petri MetStone MC 85
Westren-Doll Jack JSK MB 1
Wichmann Jan TSK MB 25
Vikström Jussi HSRC MB 24
Vikström Ilmari HSRC MD 5
Wiljander Esa PompS MD 50
Viljanen Mikko HSRC MD 8
Winter Kalle SalSi MC 91
Virgo Iain HSRC MC 14
Visanko Miikka OSK MC 79
Wuolijoki Tapio HSK MD 103
Vuopala Risto HSRC MB 13
Vähämaa Jaakko ESRC MV 6
Välimäki Mauri OSK MD 86
Värilä Marko HSK MA 21
Yliranta Raimo JSK MA 4
Ylitalo Joonas ESRC MD 92
Äijänen Miko JSK MV 5
Äijänen Jami JSK MV 3

NAISET

Nimi Seura Luokka Sija
Aalto-Setälä Katri HSK NA 5
Ahlroos Maria TSSq NC 22
Ben-Amor Lara ESRC NC 37
Berggren Katariina ESRC NB 23
Björnström Michaela HSRC NA 16
Borgström Aada ESRC NC 5
Borgström Anna ESRC NC 27
Coufal Birgit OSK NB 9
Ekholm Maarit HSRC NA 2
Elomaa Bella Sq-88 NC 33
Elomaa Isla Sq-88 NC 33
Haapaniemi Amanda KSQ NC 11
Heinikoski Elina SquNa NC 10
Helminen Sanni ESRC NC 37
Hilli Karoliina OSK NC 4
Hui Kwai Wah Monique HSRC NB 6
Huuhka Henrietta SqK NV 4
Hyysalo Viivi ESRC NC 28
Hyysalo Milja ESRC NC 37
Irjala Janika KSQ NC 1
Joutsi Viola SquNa NA 8
Joutsi Roosa SquNa NB 10
Kario Sini ESRC NC 24
Kiviharju Kristiina JSK NB 22
Koivu Tiina ESRC NB 12
Koivumäki Sanna ESRC NV 5
Kokko Monica LahtiSq NC 15
Kolk vd Birgitta HSK NB 7
Korhonen Emilia ESRC NV 3
Koskinen Riina HSRC NV 2
Koskivaara Karla ESRC NC 33
Kostiainen Emilia ESRC NA 9
Kotila Jane ESRC NB 5
Laaksonen Mira MiSq NB 15
Liikanen Vilma OSK NC 6
Liinpää Aino ESRC NC 29
Lilja Cecilia ESRC NB 24
Lindberg Matilda ESRC NC 12
Linho Aino SquNa NB 11
Luhtala Raila ESRC NA 7
Luhtala Inka ESRC NA 15
Matalamäki Liisa OSK NC 32
Moilanen Jane ESRC NC 18
Mustonen Kristina LahtiSq NB 8
Mäkelä Heli HSK NB 16
Mäkelä Minna TSK NC 7
Niemistö Sari HSK NB 14
Niinikoski Heini ESRC NC 33
Niinimäki Noomi Sq-88 NC 21
Närhi Marianna MiSq NB 1
Ollikainen Nea ESRC NC 2
Paksu Viivi MiSq NC 16
Palonen Amelie ESRC NC 26
Parviainen Leena SqK NC 20
Penttilä Johanna HSK NA 12
Piekäinen Riikka ESRC NA 13
Puustinen Arja TSK NC 8
Riutta Vivi HSK NB 13
Ruotanen Lotta JSK NC 17
Salmi Heidi KSQ NB 21
Salonen Senni ESRC NC 24
Schneider Leena JSK NB 19
Seilo Saimi SquNa NC 19
Sipilä Iiris ESRC NC 31
Soini Emilia ESRC NV 1
Sormunen Siri ESRC NC 29
Stengård Kamilla SquNa NA 4
Stengård Jemina SquNa NB 4
Stengård Iida SquNa NB 20
Stengård Mia SquNa NC 9
Särkkä Meeri HSK NA 1
Takala Annika TSK NC 14
Takalo Annika ESRC NC 37
Takaluoma Iida OSK NA 10
Toivanen Lotta TSSq NC 13
Toivonen Erja HSK NC 3
Turkia Tanja LahtiSq NB 3
Uusitalo Milla HSRC NV 6
Vainio Marja ESRC NA 11
Valasma Saana OSK NA 6
Vanhanen Saara MiSq NA 3
Vanhanen Susanna MiSq NB 2
Wiman Stella SquNa NB 17
Xiao-Berglund Morgan ESRC NA 14
Ylikoski Heidi TSK NB 18
Ylitalo Jenna ESRC NC 23