Facebook
Twitter
In English

Ranking 1.6.2018 aakkosjärjestyksessä

Ranking paremmuusjärjestyksessä | Rankingin määräytyminen | PSA-ranking
 

MIEHET

Nimi Seura Luokka Sija
Aalto Kari ESRC MC 95
Aalto Topias ESRC MA 14
Aarto Ilkka Sq-88 MB 15
Aarto Kasper Sq-88 MD 43
Aarto Oliver Sq-88 MD 52
Ahlroos Timo TSSq MB 33
Ahola Juha MyyrSq MC 117
Ahonen Aapo SqK MD 68
Ali Akif ESRC MC 125
Andersson Albert HSRC MB 51
Andrejev Joachim ESRC MD 93
Antikainen Samuli OSK MC 63
Arimo Tapio ESRC MD 1
Bardis Vasilis HSRC MB 7
Blomqvist Jyri NääsSq MD 1
Blomqvist Tommy MetStone MD 49
Boggon Chris SquNa MD 33
Brüning Kian ESRC MD 87
Castrén Heikki MyyrSq MB 60
Ekholm Lars VSK MD 75
Ekholm Tommi HSRC MC 83
Elo Santtu TSSq MC 9
Elo Samuli TSSq MC 75
Eloranta Timo LSQ MC 86
Elovirta Janne HSRC MC 13
En Janne KSQ MC 6
Eskelinen Matti NääsSq MC 41
Eskola Ville ESRC MB 32
Eskoli Vesa HSK MC 29
Geers Waldorf HSK MD 87
Haggren Ilari ESRC MC 117
Halonen Juho HSK MB 47
Hassinen Heikki SalSi MD 11
Hautala Kari MetStone MC 26
Hautanen Eemeli JSK MA 12
Havaste Jukka HSRC MB 37
Heikkinen Matias JSK MD 54
Heimo Hannu SaSkö MC 127
Heinonen Juha NääsSq MA 19
Heinonen Juhani SaSkö MC 9
Helenius Sami NääsSq MD 22
Helminen Aki LahtiSq MC 65
Henriksson Noel SquNa MD 87
Herola Veikko SqK MC 8
Hertell Alex ESRC MD 104
Hiltunen Kari HSRC MC 72
Hiltunen Niilo ESRC MD 104
Holm Jarmo HSK MD 75
Holopainen Antti MyyrSq MC 39
Honkanen Joonas – – – MD 40
Huotari Joona OSK MD 67
Hylkilä Markku – – – MC 97
Häggqvist Kaj LahtiSq MC 104
Hämäläinen Martti SqJu MB 35
Högström Karl-Kristian ESRC MC 15
Iglesias Angel NääsSq MB 42
Ignatius Markku MetStone MC 3
Jalovaara Joel HSK MA 28
Jaskari Hannu SqJu MC 27
Jokinen Matti LahtiSq MD 33
Jousimies Terho Sq-88 MC 13
Joutsi Teemu SquNa MC 51
Järvinen Ville SalSi MD 81
Järvinen Janne KSQ MV 9
Kaistinen Markku SalSi MC 17
Kallio Juho MiSq MC 12
Kallio Matti HSRC MB 54
Kallioinen Timo SaSkö MC 77
Kaltiainen Kai HSRC MA 29
Kananen Henri JoSK MA 22
Kankaanpää Timo SalSi MC 86
Karjala Jarmo MetStone MC 25
Karjalainen Eemeli SC Ruka MD 69
Karjalainen Hannu HSK MB 50
Karjalainen Tommi ESRC MC 68
Karppanen Leo HSRC MD 62
Karsikas Ville JSK MV 5
Karsstunen sami JSK MD 33
Kekoni Tuomo ESRC MC 97
Kela Petri ESRC MB 19
Kemppainen Jorma HSK MD 15
Kenakkala Sami OSK MD 1
Kerttula Klaus MiSq MC 121
Kirsimaa Joel JSK MD 1
Kivi-Koskinen Harri MetStone MD 11
Kivi-Koskinen Marko HSRC MD 29
Kiviniemi Kimmo NääsSq MB 29
Knuutila Tatu ESRC MV 6
Koikkalainen Mika YlivSq MD 40
Koivisto Torbjörn ESP MD 48
Koivu Tapio ESRC MB 63
Koivula Kimmo LahtiSq MB 64
Koivula Krister NääsSq MC 115
Kolehmainen Tuomas MiSq MD 100
Kolhi Robert NääsSq MD 1
Kononen Heikki ’kSQ MA 5
Konttinen Vesa JSK MB 16
Korhonen Elias ESRC MA 4
Korhonen Kari JoSK MD 81
Korhonen Joona OSK MD 95
Koskela Vesa LahtiSq MC 121
Koskinen Henri MiSq MC 7
Koskinen Ville SqK MA 2
Koskivaara Kimmo ESRC MC 32
Kostamoinen Ville TSSq MD 54
Kotila Juuso ESRC MD 17
Kuivalainen Mika HSRC MB 6
Kuoppa Ari NääsSq MC 18
Kuosmanen Joni SqK MC 53
Kuuluvainen Juha TSSq MD 44
Kuuluvainen Tuomas SquNa MC 117
Kuusisto Linus OSK MD 85
Kuusisto Ville – – – MC 111
Kylmälä Vesa ESRC MB 12
Kytö Arto LahtiSq MA 21
Kämäräinen Aapo MiSq MD 93
Kämäräinen Marko SC Ruka MA 11
Laatikainen Jaakko OSK MC 73
Lahdenperä Tatu JSK MD 95
Laitinen Timo HSRC MC 75
Laitinen Valtteri OSK MD 16
Laitinen Oskari OSK MA 20
Lambert Risto JSK MD 21
Lampila Timo SalSi MD 69
Lankinen Eetu JoSK MC 55
Lappalainen Eemeli SquNa MC 93
Lappalainen Marko ESRC MD 22
Lappalainen Tatu OSK MD 11
Lappalainen Ukko MetSq MD 54
Larvus Eero LahtiSq MC 92
Larvus Lauri HSRC MC 68
Laurén Markku HSRC MD 46
Lehto Eemi ESRC MD 14
Lehtola Kari WSK MC 49
Lepistö Ossi LahtiSq MD 17
Leppänen Joose ESRC MC 23
Leppänen Mika JSK MB 53
Leskinen Kale HSK MA 13
Leskinen Aleksi MiSq MV 8
Lesonen Henri – – – MD 29
Liikanen Jasper OSK MB 30
Liimatainen Juha ESRC MB 46
Liinamaa Kari SquNa MC 86
Lilja Sebastian ESRC MD 1
Lilja Harry ESRC MB 23
Lind Tommi ESRC MC 9
Lind Antti HSRC MC 45
Lithenius Sami JSK MD 29
Luolamo Ville JoSK MC 77
Lyytikkä Jarkko LahtiSq MC 84
Manneroos Aatos – – – MD 1
Marjomaa Olli HSK MB 2
Matalamäki Jan HSRC MD 46
Mattila Juho Sq-88 MD 100
Mehta Riku KSQ MA 23
Mether Jari WSK MC 60
Montell Timo JSK MC 20
Monto Mika HSRC MA 31
Mustonen Ilari HSRC MC 58
Mustonen Henrik TSSq MA 18
Muukkonen Mirko MiSq MC 40
Mäki Erik NääsSq MA 9
Mäkinen Eero NääsSq MC 99
Mäkinen Sami NääsSq MC 114
Männistö Mika SquNa MC 104
Mäntykivi Tommi MyyrSq MD 106
Mäntylä Tommi ESRC MD 72
Määttänen Antto TSSq MC 54
Määttänen Anssi TSSq MV 12
Määttänen Teuvo YlivSq MB 38
Nakari Martti ESP MC 4
Naukkarinen Esa KSQ MA 17
Nevalainen Olli ESP MD 54
Nevanlinna Jussi ESP MD 22
Niemi Tuukka HSRC MB 24
Niemikotka Anton ESRC MD 62
Nieminen Jukka-Pekka LSQ MC 77
Niinimäki Tomi – – MC 46
Niivuori Lasse LSQ MC 71
Nikunen Kalle LahtiSq MC 61
Nikunen Ville LahtiSq MD 50
Niskala Onni SC Ruka MB 55
Niskala Kari SC Ruka MB 45
Niskala Samuli SC Ruka MV 11
Nousmaa Timo MyyrSq MC 108
Nummi Jukka NääsSq MB 31
Ojala Ari NääsSq MC 43
Oksa Mika SaSkö MC 99
Ollikainen Axel ESRC MC 30
Paatero Niko ESRC MD 95
Packalen Petri SqJu MC 47
Pajo Timo SqK MC 16
Palo Timo LahtiSq MD 29
Palojärvi Paul KSQ MB 24
Parviainen Leo SqK MD 61
Parviainen Otto SqK MD 51
Passinen Veli-Matti ESRC MC 128
Peltola Jaakko-Antti SC Ruka MA 8
Pennanen Joel ESRC MC 86
Pennanen Kimmo ESRC MD 71
Pentikäinen Joni LSQ MC 28
Penttinen Luka KSQ MC 22
Petelius Keijo KSQ MC 101
Pitkänen Lupu HSRC MC 66
Pohjamies Tuomo ESRC MB 8
Poikolainen Pyry – – – MC 108
Polón Pentti ESP MD 78
Poutiainen Olle MiSq MC 35
Puhto Onni MiSq MD 95
Purhonen Mikko LahtiSq MB 52
Purtilo Jari SalSi MD 54
Putila Pertti – – – MD 17
Puukko Kimmo MyyrSq MB 11
Puura Kaius HSRC MD 27
Puurunen Jukka – – – MC 44
Puurunen Santtu Sq-88 MB 33
Puustinen Jouko KSQ MB 28
Pyykkö Tero NääsSq MD 33
Pyynönen Erkki NääsSq MC 19
Pääkkönen Marko TSSq MB 5
Pöljö Matti KSQ MD 78
Pösö Mika HSK MB 27
Raatikainen Lukas MyyrSq MD 28
Raiski Seppo Sq-88 MB 13
Randelin Aapo MiSq MC 96
Rantaruikka Rauli KSQ MD 87
Rapelo Juha NääsSq MB 56
Rasmus Petri JSK MA 27
Raumolin Juha JSK MC 56
Raunio Arttu HSRC MC 82
Rautiola Mikko – – MC 103
Reinikainen Jukka KSQ MC 31
Repo Petteri HSRC MB 1
Riikonen Pekka LahtiSq MC 52
Rintala Joni TSSq MC 84
Rintanen Juha SalSi MB 62
Rissanen Juho ESRC MD 73
Riutta Jan HSK MB 4
Romu Timo SaSkö MD 33
Rossi sakari ESRC MD 95
Rouste Jaakko ESRC MC 112
Rouste Joel ESRC MB 20
Ruismäki Ville ESRC MB 10
Ruokangas Nuutti TSSq MV 7
Ruotanen Heikki JSK MA 3
Ryyppö Tommi TSSq MA 10
Rönkä Martti SqK MD 73
Rönkä Miska SqK MD 87
Rönn Risto SqJu MB 26
Saari Risto TSSq MD 100
Saariaho Mikko MetStone MD 22
Saarnivaara Pete SC Ruka MB 21
Saharinen Janne JSK MB 39
Saleem Imad ESRC MD 77
Salisbury Johannes ESRC MD 64
Salkala Ville ESRC MC 121
Salminen Riku HSK MB 18
Salminen Jukka-Pekka OSK MD 33
Salminen Severi OSK MC 2
Salomaa Lenni HSRC MD 100
Salonen Jari TSSq MD 1
Selkälä Jonas NääsSq MC 34
Sellin Axel ESRC MD 81
Selänne Lauri LSQ MB 61
Seppälä Markus HSRC MC 108
Sillanpää Mikko LSQ MC 77
Simola Jussi ESP MC 64
Simonen Sami JoSK MC 38
Sirkiä Rasmus HSK MB 22
Sjöblom Lars HSRC MC 47
Sjöholm Jyrki SaSkö MD 81
Solansuu Tommi SalSi MC 104
Stengård Atte SquNa MA 1
Stengård Jonne SquNa MA 30
Stengård Severi SquNa MD 45
Stengård Jani SquNa MA 14
Stubin Iiro MetStone MB 9
Stör Kai JSK MA 16
Suistomaa Marko MiSq MA 6
Sulku Lasse NääsSq MB 40
Suokko Jarmo SqJu MD 64
Suominen Jouni HSK MC 42
Sutelainen Esa HSRC MB 59
Sutelainen Juha NääsSq MC 115
Suvanto Teemu HSRC MB 3
Särkiniemi Jan – – – MC 68
Särkkä Reijo ESP MC 5
Söderholm Tom TSSq MC 37
Söderström Juha TSSq MC 90
Tapiola Tero KSQ MC 121
Teitti Aapo MiSq MD 60
Teitti Erno MiSq MA 24
Teräsvirta Heikki SalSi MC 113
Tiitinen Petteri TSSq MB 44
Timberg Tero ESRC MB 58
Toimela Simo KSQ MC 62
Toivanen Otto TSSq MD 92
Toivanen Roope TSSq MD 54
Tornberg Risto SC Ruka MC 58
Toropainen Vesa ESP MC 67
Tossavainen Teemu KSQ MC 33
Tossavainen Toni KSQ MD 53
Tulonen Timo HSRC MB 49
Tuomi Matias ESRC MV 3
Tuominen Esa HSRC MC 104
Tuominen Olli KSQ MV 1
Ulfves Kristian ESP MB 14
Ulkuniemi Tapio – – – MC 57
Ulvila Juha SqJu MC 35
Uotila Mika HSRC MD 22
Vaarala Eino ESRC MB 36
Wahlstedt Jyrki HSRC MB 57
Vakkala Ari HSRC MD 17
Valasma Harri OSK MC 50
Walli Timo SquNa MC 101
Walli Bertil ESP MD 85
Wallin Toni JSK MC 24
Valtola Lauri MiSq MC 21
Valtola Oskari MiSq MB 41
Vanhanen Markus MiSq MB 43
Wennström Kenneth – – – MD 40
Vesa Petri MetStone MD 1
Westren-Doll Jack JSK MA 25
Wichmann Jan TSK MB 47
Vikström Ilmari HSRC MC 1
Vikström Jussi HSRC MA 32
Wiljander Esa JSK MC 74
Viljanen Mikko HSRC MD 1
Winter Kalle SalSi MC 126
Virgo Iain HSRC MC 90
Visanko Miikka OSK MC 77
Vuopala Risto HSRC MB 17
Vähämaa Jaakko ESRC MV 4
Vähämaa Vesa ESRC MD 33
Väisänen Kalle – – – MC 117
Välimäki Mauri OSK MD 78
Värilä Marko HSK MA 26
Ylipoussu Tapani SC Ruka MC 93
Yliranta Raimo JSK MA 7
Ylitalo Joonas ESRC MD 64
Äijänen Jami JSK MV 2
Äijänen Miko JSK MV 10

NAISET

Nimi Seura Luokka Sija
Aalto-Setälä Katri ESRC NA 2
Ahlblad Sari HSK NB 14
Ahlroos Maria TSSq NC 23
Björnström Michaela HSRC NB 12
Borgström Aada ESRC NC 7
Cong Lu ESRC NC 1
Coufal Birgit — NA 14
Ekholm Maarit HSRC NA 5
Haapaniemi Amanda KSQ NB 22
Heinikoski Elina SquNa NC 4
Hilli Karoliina OSK NB 6
Huuhka Henrietta SqK NV 6
Irjala Janika KSQ NB 15
Joutsi Roosa SquNa NB 8
Joutsi Viola SquNa NA 15
Kario Sini ESRC NC 17
Kiviharju Kristiina JSK NB 20
Koivu Tiina ESRC NB 9
Koivumäki Sanna ESRC NV 4
Korhonen Emilia ESRC NV 2
Koskinen Riina HSRC NV 1
Kostiainen Emilia ESRC NA 10
Kotila Jane ESRC NB 1
Laaksonen Mira MiSq NB 16
Lehikoinen Iida ESRC NC 2
Liikanen Vilma OSK NB 23
Liinpää Aino ESRC NC 17
Lilja Cecilia ESRC NB 21
Lindberg Matilda ESRC NC 6
Linho Aino SquNa NB 10
Luhtala Inka ESRC NB 2
Luhtala Raila ESRC NA 8
Lukander Nelli ESRC NC 25
Moilanen Jane ESRC NC 8
Mustonen Kristina LahtiSq NB 7
Niinikoski Heini ESRC NC 21
Niinimäki Noomi Sq-88 NC 14
Närhi Marianna MiSq NA 12
Ollikainen Nea ESRC NB 24
Paksu Viivi MiSq NC 11
Palonen Amelie ESRC NC 19
Parviainen Leena SqK NC 13
Penttilä Johanna ESRC NB 3
Piekäinen Riikka ESRC NA 4
Riutta Vivi HSK NB 19
Ruotanen Lotta JSK NC 12
Salmi Heidi KSQ NB 11
Schneider Leena JSK NB 17
Sipilä Iiris ESRC NC 22
Soini Emilia ESRC NV 3
Sormunen Siri ESRC NC 15
Stengård Iida SquNa NC 9
Stengård Jemina SquNa NB 5
Stengård Kamilla SquNa NA 6
Stengård Mia SquNa NC 3
Särkkä Meeri HSK NA 1
Takalo Annika ESRC NC 24
Takaluoma Iida OSK NA 7
Toivanen Lotta TSSq NC 19
Toivonen §Erja HSK NC 9
Turkia Tanja KSQ NA 13
Uusitalo Milla HSRC NV 5
Vainio Marja ESRC NA 11
Valasma Saana OSK NA 9
Vanhanen Saara MiSq NA 3
Vanhanen Susanna MiSq NB 4
Vikström Aurora HSRC NB 12
Wiman Stella SquNa NB 18
Xiao-Berglund Morgan ESRC NA 16
Ylikoski Heidi TSK NC 5
Ylitalo Jenna ESRC NC 16