Facebook
Twitter
In English

Squashliiga 2016-17: I-divisioona, naiset

Miesten SM | Naisten SM
I-div, A-lohko | I-div, B-lohko
I-div, naiset
II-div, A-lohko | II-div, B-lohko | II-div, C-lohko | II-div, D-lohko

I-DIVISIOONA, Naiset
OTTELUOHJELMA

La 24.9.2016
KSQ / Kouvola

ERSC III – KSQ 2-1
ESRC IV – ESRC V 3-0
ESRC III – SquNa 3-0
KSQ – ESRC IV 1-2
ESRC V – SquNa 0-3
La 19.11.16
ESRC / Espoo

ESRC III – ESRC V 2-1
KSQ – SquNa 0-3
ESRC IV – ESRC III 1-2
ESRC V – KSQ 1-2
ESRC IV – SquNa 0-3
La 4.2.17
ESRC / Espoo (Merihaka)

SquNa – KSQ 3-0
ESRC V – ESRC III 1-2
ESRC IV – KSQ 1-2
SquNa – ESRC V 2-1
ESRC III – ESRC IV 3-0
La 11.3.17
SquNa / Pori

SquNa – ESRC IV 3-0
KSQ – ESRC V 2-0
SquNa – ESRC III 3-0
ESRC V – ESRC IV 0-2
KSQ – ESRC III 0-2

Tulokset 11.3.17

SquNa – ESRC IV 3-0 (9-0 / 106-51)
Kamilla Stengård – Inka Luhtala 3-0 (11/8 11/5 11/7)
Iiris Joutsi – Viveca Still 3-0 (18/16 11/6 11/9)
Viola Joutsi 3-0 (11/0 11/0 11/0)
KSQ – ESRC V 2-0 (6-2 / 82-53)
Tanja Turkia – Emilia Kostiainen 3-0 (11/5 11/9 11/2)
Marjo Kytö – Morgan Xiao-Berglund 3-2 (11/7 11/2 7/11 9/11 11/6)
SquNa – ESRC III 3-0 (9-2 / 118-64)
Kamilla Stengård – Raila Luhtala 3-2 (11/3 7/11 11/6 7/11 11/6)
Viola Joutsi – Lu Cong 3-0 (14/12 13/11 11/4)
Iiris Joutsi 3-0 (11/0 11/0 11/0)
ESRC V – ESRC IV 0-2 (0-6 / 35-66)
Emilia Kostiainen – Inka Luhtala 0-3 (5/11 7/11 9/11)
Morgan Xiao-Berglund – Viveca Still 0-3 (6/11 3/11 5/11)
KSQ – ESRC III 0-2 (0-6 / 43-70)
Tanja Turkia – Raila Luhtala 0-3 (6/11 13/15 3/11)
Marjo Kytö – Lu Cong 0-3 (9/11 9/11 3/11)


Tulokset 4.2.17

SquNa – KSQ 3-0 (9-1 / 109-55)
Iiris Joutsi – Tanja Turkia 3-1 (10/12 11/8 11/6 11/8)
Viola Joutsi – Marjo Kytö 3-0 (11/4 11/2 11/6)
Roosa Stengård – Kristiina Grönroos 3-0 (11/6 11/2 11/1)
ESRC V – ESRC III 1-2 (3-6 / 48-88)
Emilia Kostiainen – Katri Aalto-Setälä 0-3 (1/11 1/11 2/11)
Morgan Xiao-Berglund – Raila Luhtala 0-3 (4/11 4/11 3/11)
Laura Aalto-Setälä – Tiina Koivu 3-0 (11/8 11/6 11/8)
ESRC IV – KSQ 1-2 (4-6 / 90-79)
Inka Luhtala – Tanja Turkia 1-3 (11/8 9/11 9/11 3/11)
Jane Kotila – Marjo Kytö 0-3 (8/11 7/11 10/12)
Viveca Still – Kristiina Grönroos 3-0 (11/1 11/1 11/2)
SquNa – ESRC V 2-1 (6-3 / 79-62)
Iiris Joutsi – Emilia Kostiainen 3-0 (11/2 11/6 11/5)
Viola Joutsi – Morgan Xiao-Berglund 3-0 (11/5 11/3 11/8)
Roosa Stengård – Laura Aalto-Setälä 0-3 (3/11 4/11 6/11)
ESRC III – ESRC IV 3-0 (9-0 / 99-43)
Katri Aalto-Setälä – Inka Luhtala 3-0 (11/6 11/1 11/4)
Raila Luhtala – Jane Kotila 3-0 (11/7 11/4 11/3)
Tiina Koivu – Viveca Still 3-0 (11/2 11/8 11/8)


Tulokset 19.11.16

ESRC III – ESRC V 2-1 (6-5 / 85-74)
Raila Luhtala – Emilia Kostiainen 3-0 (11/3 11/0 11/0)
Anni Lehikoinen – Laura Aalto-Setälä 0-3 (1/11 3/11 2/11)
Yrsa Serén – Julia Fenghong 3-2 (11/6 8/11 11/4 5/11 11/6 )
KSQ – SquNa 0-3 (0-9 / 44-99)
Johanna Salmi – Kamilla Stengård 0-3 (3/11 4/11 4/11)
Tanja Turkia – Iiris Joutsi 0-3 (7/11 8/11 6/11)
Heidi Salmi – Viola Joutsi 0-3 (4/11 1/11 7/11)
ESRC IV – ESRC III 1-2 (4-7 / 85-113)
Inka Luhtala – Raila Luhtala 3-1 (8/11 11/5 12/10 12/10)
Jane Kotila – Anni Lehikoinen 0-3 (9/11 2/11 1/11)
Kristiina Rysä – Yrsa Serén 1-3 (5/11 4/11 13/11 8/11)
ESRC V – KSQ 1-2 (3-6 / 65-75)
Emilia Kostiainen – Johanna Salmi 0-3 (5/11 5/11 2/11)
Laura Aalto-Setälä – Tanja Turkia 3-0 (11/4 11/3 11/2)
Julia Fenghong – Heidi Salmi 0-3 (5/11 8/11 7/11)
ESRC IV – SquNa 0-3 (1-9 / 69-114)
Inka Luhtala – Kamilla Stengård 1-3 (3/11 11/9 11/13 11/13)
Jane Kotila – Iiris Joutsi 0-3 (6/11 11/13 4/11)
Kristiina Rysä – Viola Joutsi 0-3 (6/11 3/11 3/11)


Tulokset 24.9.16

ESRC III – KSQ 2-1 (6-3 / 83-55)
Raila Luhtala – Johanna Salmi 3-0 (11/9 11/7 11/1)
Katri Aalto-Setälä – Heidi Salmi 3-0 (11/0 11/2 11/3)
Anni Lehikoinen – Tanja Turkia 0-3 (5/11 8/11 4/11)
ESRC IV – ESRC V 3-0 (9-0 / 99-26)
Inka Luhtala – Morgan Xiao-Berglund 3-0 (11/3 11/1 11/4)
Cecilia Lilja – Emilia Kostiainen 3-0 (11/5 11/3 11/5)
Viveca Still – Lotta Lumiaro 3-0 (11/4 11/1 11/0)
ESRC III – SquNa 3-0 (9-3 / 119-81)
Raila Luhtala – Iiris Joutsi 3-1 (11/9 11/8 4/11 11/5)
Katri Aalto-Setälä – Kamilla Stengård 3-0 (11/3 11/2 11/8)
Anni Lehikoinen – Roosa Stengård 3-2 (11/3 11/5 8/11 8/11 11/5)
KSQ – ESRC IV 1-2 (5-8 / 101-126)
Johanna Salmi – Inka Luhtala 2-3 (11/4 5/11 4/11 11/9 9/11)
Heidi Salmi – Cecilia Lilja 0-3 (3/11 5/11 2/11)
Nina Nylund – Viveca Still 3-2 (11/4 11/6 10/12 8/11 11/4)
ESRC V – SquNa 0-3 (0-9 / 33-99)
Morgan Xiao-Berglund – Iiris Joutsi 0-3 (3/11 4/11 3/11)
Emilia Kostiainen – Kamilla Stengård 0-3 (3/11 6/11 0/11)
Lotta Lumiaro – Roosa Stengård 0-3 (7/11 5/11 2/11)


2016-17: NAISTEN I-DIVISIOONA

JoukkueOVHOSPisteet
SquNa87120-420
ESRC III87116-716
ESRC IV8359-149
KSQ8358-148
ESRC V8084-184