Facebook
Twitter
In English

Squashliiga 2016-17: II-divisioona A-lohko, miehet

Miesten SM | Naisten SM
I-div, A-lohko | I-div, B-lohko
I-div, naiset
II-div, A-lohko | II-div, B-lohko | II-div, C-lohko | II-div, D-lohko

II-DIVISIOONA, A-lohko, miehet
OTTELUOHJELMA

La 24.09.16
ESP / Espoo

JSK III – HSK I 0-4
ESRC IV – MetStone I 0-4
ESP – SalSi 1-3
HSK I – HSRC II 4-0
ESP – MetStone I 1-3
JSK III – SalSi 4-0
ESRC IV – HSRC II 0-4
la 19.11.16
HSK / Helsinki

ESRC IV – SalSi 1-3
HSK I – ESP 4-0
JSK III – HSRC II 2-2
MetStone I – SalSi 2-2
ESRC IV – HSK I 0-4
ESP – HSRC II 2-2
JSK III – MetStone I 4-0
La 10.12.16
JSK / Helsinki

ESRC IV – JSK III 1-3
ESP – JSK III 0-4
ESRC IV – ESP 1-3

SalSi / Helsinki
HSK I – MetStone I 4-0
HSRC II – SalSi 4-0
MetStone I – HSRC II 1-3
HSK I – SalSi 4-0

La 4.2.17
MetStone / Espoo

HSRC II – HSK I 1-3
MetStone I – ESRC IV 3-1
SalSi – ESP 1-3
HSK I – JSK III 3-1
MetStone I – ESP 2-2
SalSi – JSK III 1-3
HSRC II – ESRC IV 4-0
La 11.3.2017
HSRC / Helsinki

JSK III – ESP 1-3
MetStone I – HSK I 3-1
SalSi – HSRC II 0-4
JSK III – ESRC IV 3-1
HSRC II – MetStone I 4-0
SalSi – HSK I 2-2
ESRC IV – ESP 1-3
La 1.4.17
ESRC / Espoo

JSK III – MetStone I 3-1
HSRC II – ESP 4-0
HSK I – ESRC IV 4-0
SalSi – MetStone I 3-1
HSRC II – JSK III 4-0
ESP – HSK I 0-4
SalSi – ESRC IV 2-2

Tulokset 1.4.17

JSK III – MetStone I 3-1 (11-3 / 147-113)
Petri Rasmus – Tommy Blomqvist 3-0 (11/9 11/8 11/7)
Janne Saharinen – Markku Ignatius 3-0 (11/4 11/8 11/9)
Risto Lambert – Paul Brennan 2-3 (17/15 11/7 8/11 3/11 9/11 )
Joel Kirsimaa – Ukko Lappalainen 3-0 (11/7 11/6 11/0)
HSRC II – ESP 4-0 (12-1 / 136-70)
Esa Sutelainen – Vesa Toropainen 3-0 (11/2 11/8 11/2
Teemu Suvanto – Reijo Särkkä 3-0 (11/3 11/6 11/7)
Kai Kaltiainen – Martti Nakari 3-1 (4/11 11/6 11/0 11/6)
Jukka Havaste – Torbjörn Koivisto 3-0 (11/7 11/6 11/6)
HSK I – ESRC IV 4-0 (12-0 / 133-57)
Joel Jalovaara – Joose Leppänen 3-0 (11/4 11/5 11/6)
Juho Halonen – Joonas Kylliäinen 3-0 (11/3 11/3 11/3)
Rasmus Sirkiä – Kim Korhonen 3-0 (11/2 12/10 11/5)
Kale Leskinen – Viveca Still 3-0 (11/5 11/5 11/6)
SalSi – MetStone I 3-1 (11-4 / 149-112)
Heikki Hassinen – Tommy Blomqvist 3-0 (11/9 11/4 11/7)
Juha Rintanen – Markku Ignatius 3-0 (11/4 11/7 11/4)
Timo Kankaanpää – Paul Brennan 2-3 (14/12 11/7 5/11 8/11 3/11)
Tommi Solansuu – Ukko Lappalainen 3-1 (11/2 9/11 11/6 11/6)
HSRC II – JSK III 4-0 (12-0 / 134-76)
Esa Sutelainen – Petri Rasmus 3-0 (11/9 11/5 11/7)
Teemu Suvanto – Janne Saharinen 3-0 (11/7 11/9 11/4)
Kai Kaltiainen – Risto Lambert 3-0 (11/4 11/6 11/5)
Jukka Havaste – Joel Kirsimaa 3-0 (11/6 11/3 13/11)
ESP – HSK I 0-4 (0-12 / 66-134)
Vesa Toropainen – Joel Jalovaara 0-3 (5/11 4/11 8/11)
Reijo Särkkä – Juho Halonen 0-3 (11/13 3/11 4/11)
Martti Nakari – Rasmus Sirkiä 0-3 (5/11 8/11 7/11)
Torbjörn Koivisto – Kale Leskinen 0-3 (2/11 3/11 6/11)
SalSi – ESRC IV 2-2 (7-7 / 111-111)
Heikki Hassinen – Joose Leppänen 1-3 (2/11 3/11 11/2 8/11)
Juha Rintanen – Joonas Kylliäinen 3-1 (11/7 8/11 11/4 11/5)
Timo Kankaanpää – Kim Korhonen 0-3 (2/11 1/11 10/12)
Tommi Solansuu – Viveca Still 3-0 (11/3 11/8 11/4)


Tulokset 11.3.17

JSK III – ESP 1-3 (6-9 / 125-147)
Janne Saharinen – Kristian Ulfves 0-3 (4/11 11/13 4/11)
Esa Wiljander – Vesa Toropainen 1-3 (8/11 12/10 8/11 9/11)
Ilkka Virtanen – Reijo Särkkä 2-3 (8/11 11/5 15/13 7/11 3/11)
Joel Kirsimaa – Bertil Walli 3-0 (11/5 11/9 11/4)
MetStone I – HSK I 3-1 (9-4 / 128-90)
Tommy Blomqvist – Rasmus Sirkiä 0-3 (5/11 2/11 3/11)
Markku Ignatius – Timo Luhtala 3-1 (11/8 11/8 9/11 11/6)
Paul Brennan – Sari Ahlblad 3-0 (11/6 13/11 11/7)
Terho Käkönen – w.o. 3-0 (11/0 11/0 11/0)
SalSi – HSRC II 0-4 (1-12 / 81-145)
Heikki Hassinen – Esa Sutelainen 0-3 (4/11 6/11 8/11)
Juha Rintanen – Risto Vuopala 1-3 (9/11 13/11 5/11 11/13)
Kalle Winter – Kai Kaltiainen 0-3 (6/11 3/11 2/11)
Tommi Solansuu – Petteri Repo 0-3 (3/11 6/11 5/11)
JSK III – ESRC IV 3-1 /10-5 / 143-105)
Janne Saharinen – Joose Leppänen 3-1 (8/11 11/6 11/9 11/5)
Esa Wiljander – Joonas Kylliäinen 3-1 (11/0 6/11 11/9 13/11)
Joel Kirsimaa – Kim Korhonen 1-3 (12/10 7/11 5/11 7/11)
w.o. 3-0 (11/0 11/0 11/0)
HSRC II – MetStone I 4-0 (12-0 / 133-56)
Esa Sutelainen – Tommy Blomqvist 3-0 (11/9 11/2 11/4)
Risto Vuopala – Markku Ignatius 3-0 (11/6 11/3 11/1)
Kai Kaltiainen – Paul Brennan 3-0 (11/4 12/10 11/4)
Petteri Repo – Terho Käkönen 3-0 (11/1 11/6 11/6)
SalSi – HSK I 2-2 (7-6 / 114-95)
Juha Rintanen – Rasmus Sirkiä 0-3 (7/11 5/11 6/11)
Timo Kankaanpää – Timo Luhtala 3-0 (11/6 11/5 11/8)
Tommi Solansuu – Sari Ahlblad 1-3 (4/11 10/12 11/9 5/11)
w.o. 3-0 (11/0 11/0 11/0)
ESRC IV – ESP 1-3 (3-9 / 70-117)
Joose Leppänen – Kristian Ulfves 0-3 (8/11 5/11 4/11)
Joonas Kylliäinen – Vesa Toropainen 0-3 (5/11 5/11 10/12)
Kim Korhonen – Reijo Särkkä 3-0 (11/8 11/6 11/3)
w.o. – Bertil Walli 0-3 (0/11 0/11 0/11)


Tulokset 4.2.17

HSRC II – HSK I 1-3 (4-9 / 106-108)
Esa Sutelainen – Olli Marjomaa 0-3 (5/11, 9/11, 4/11)
Risto Vuopala – Juho Halonen 0-3 (10/12, 2/11, 7/11)
Jukka Havaste – Kale Leskinen 1-3 (9/11, 8/11, 11/8, 8/11)
Kai Kaltiainen – w.o. 3-0 (11/0, 11/0, 11/0)
MetStone I – ESRC IV 3-1 (9-3 / 122-59)
Petri Vesa – Joose Leppänen 3-0 (11/2, 11/3, 11/4)
Tommy Blomqvist – Axel Ollikainen 3-0 (11/6, 11/9, 11/2)
Markku Ignatius – Joonas Kylliäinen 0-3 (9/11, 8/11, 6/11)
Mikko Saariaho – Alexander Brink 3-0 (11/0, 11/0, 11/0)
SalSi – ESP 1-3 (7-9 / 127-151)
Timo Kankaanpää – Vesa Toropainen 2-3 (11/7, 11/6, 7/11, 7/11, 5/11)
Markku Kaistinen – Martti Nakari 2-3 (6/11, 11/7, 11/9, 4/11, 4/11)
Kalle Winter – Reijo Särkkkä 0-3 (7/11, 6/11, 3/11)
Juha Rintanen – Juha Tirkkonen 3-0 (11/6. 12/10, 11/7)
HSK I – JSK III 3-1 (9-3 / 99-82)
Olli Marjomaa – Petri Rasmus 3-0 (11/4, 11/5, 11/9)
Juho Halonen – Esa Wiljander 3-0 (11/6, 11/7, 11/1)
Kale Leskinen – Ilkka Virtanen 3-0 (11/8, 11/7, 11/7)
w.o. – Kristiina Kiviharju 0-3 (0/11, 0/11, 0/11)
MetStone I – ESP 2-2 (6-6 / 106-101)
Petri Vesa – Vesa Toropainen 3-0 (12/10, 11/6, 11/4)
Tommy Blomqvist – Martti Nakari 0-3 (1/11, 7/11, 7/11)
Markku Ignatius – Reijo Särkkä 0-3 (7/11, 3/11, 11/13)
Mikko Saariaho – Juha Tirkkonen 3-0 (11/2, 11/7, 11/4)
SalSi – JSK III 1-3 (4-11 / 111-155)
Timo Kankaanpää – Petri Rasmus 1-3 (11/9, 7/11, 1/11, 7/11)
Markku Kaistinen – Esa Wiljander 0-3 (6/11, 4/11, 1/11)
Kalle Winter – Ilkka Virtanen 0-3 (1/11, 11/13, 11/13)
Juha Rintanen – Kristiina Kiviharju 3-2 (8/11, 11/5, 7/11, 11/4, 14/12)
HSRC II – ESRC IV 4-0 (12-0 / 135-70)
Esa Sutelainen – Joose Leppänen 3-0 (11/4, 11/6, 14/12)
Risto Vuopala – Axel Ollikainen 3-0 (11/6, 11/3, 11/5)
Jukka Havaste – Joonas Kylliäinen 3-0 (11/6, 11/8, 11/8)
Kai Kaltiainen – Alexander Brink 3-0 (11/6, 11/6, 11/1)


Tulokset 10.12.16

ESRC IV – JSK III 1-3 (4/11/ 110-152)
Ville Ruismäki – Petri Rasmus 3-2 (11/8 7/11 11/7 9/11 11/9)
Joel Pennanen – Janne Saharinen 1-3 (11/7 8/11 8/11 9/11)
Joonas Kylliäinen – Ilkka Virtanen 0-3 (5/11 6/11 7/11)
Alexander Brink – Frans Lehmusvaara 0-3 (2/11 1/11 3/11)
ESP – JSK III 0-4 (1-12 / 82-145)
Kristian Ulfves – Petri Rasmus 0-3 (2/11 5/11 12/14)
Martti Nakari – Janne Saharinen 1-3 (12/10 3/11 5/11 9/11)
Reijo Särkkä – Ilkka Virtanen 0-3 (6/11 6/11 7/11)
Tor-Björn Koivisto – Frans Lehmusvaara 0-3 (8/11 5/11 2/11)
ESRC IV – ESP 1-3 (3-12 / 72 – 133)
Ville Ruismäki – Kristian Ulfves 0-3 (9/11 1/11 4/11)
Joonas Kylliäinen – Martti Nakari 3-1 (11/6 10/12 14/12 11/4)
Alexander Brink – Reijo Särkkä 0-3 (9/11 1/11 2/11)
WO – Tor-Björn Koivisto 0-3 (0/11 0/11 0/11)
HSK I – MetStone I 4-0 (12-1 / 141-56)
Joel Jalovaara – Petri Vesa 3-0 (11/2 11/4 11/8)
Rasmus Sirkiä – Tommi Tapola 3-1 (11/6 9/11 11/6 11/4)
Juho Halonen – Mikko Saariaho 3-0 (11/6 11/0 11/5)
Markku Hyrske – Ukko Lappalainen 3-0 (11/2 11/2 11/0 rtd.)
HSRC II – SalSi 4-0 (12-1 / 141-72)
Petteri Repo – Tommi Solansuu 3-0 (11/2 11/3 11/5)
Esa Sutelainen – Timo Kankaanpää 3-0 (11/9 11/6 11/6)
Jukka Havaste – Kalle Winter 3-0 (11/8 11/5 11/5)
Kai Kaltiainen – Juha Rintanen 3-1 (9/11 11/8 11/1 11/3)
MetStone I – HSRC II 1-3 (4/11 / 116-149)
Petri Vesa – Petteri Repo 1-3 (11/8 8/11 8/11 5/11)
Tommi Tapola – Esa Sutelainen 3-2 (6/11 11/7 11/7 9/11 11/6)
Mikko Saariaho – Jukka Havaste 0-3 (9/11 9/11 8/11)
Markku Ignatius – Kai Kaltiainen 0-3 (6/11 2/11 2/11)
HSK I – SalSi 4-0 (12-1 / 140-56)
Joel Jalovaara – Heikki Hassinen 3-0 (11/1 11/0 11/2)
Rasmus Sirkiä – Timo Kankaanpää 3-0 (11/3 11/4 11/7)
Juho Halonen -Kalle Winter 3-0 (11/4 11/5 11/8)
Markku Hyrske – Juha Rintanen 3-1 (11/8 11/6 8/11 11/9)


Tulokset 19.11.16

ESRC IV – SalSi 1-3 (4-10 / 119-148)
Ville Ruismäki – Heikki Hassinen 1-3 (7/11 11/13 9/11 7/11)
Leo Paatelainen – Tommi Solansuu 3-1 (12/10 11/13 11/8 11/7)
Axel Ollikainen – Timo Kankaanpää 0-3 (8/11 2/11 8/11)
Joonas Kylliäinen – Juha Rintanen 0-3 (4/11 8/11 8/11)
HSK I – ESP 4-0 (12-0 / 132-59)
Joel Jalovaara – Kristian Ulfves 3-0 (11/7 11/7 11/4)
Rasmus Sirkiä – Martti Nakari 3-0 (11/3 11/6 11/5)
Juho Halonen – Reijo Särkkä 3-0 (11/3 11/6 11/1)
Markku Hyrske – Torbjörn Koivisto 3-0 (11/5 11/7 11/5)
JSK III – HSRC II 2-2 (7-6 / 112-106)
Jack Westren-Doll – Risto Vuopala 3-0 (11/7 11/4 11/4)
Janne Saharinen – Aöbert Andersson 1-3 (6/11 7/11 11/9 5/11)
Esa Wiljander – Antti Lind 3-0 (11/5 11/6 11/5)
Risto Lambert – Ville Leppänen 0-3 (4/11 6/11 7/11)
Metstone I – SalSi 2-2 (7-6 / 104 100)
Petri Vesa – Heikki Hassinen 3-0 (11/3 11/0 11/2)
Tommi Tapola – Timo Kankaanpää 3-0 (11/7 11/5 11/2)
Paul Brennan – Juha Rantanen 1-3 (13/15 13/11 7/11 5/11)
w.o. – Tommi Solansuu 0-3 (0/11 0/11 0/11)
ESRC IV – HSK I 0-4 (2-12 / 75-146)
Ville Ruismäki – Joel Jalovaara 0-3 (4/11 1/11 6/11)
Leo Paatelainen – Rasmus Sirkiä 0-3 (9/11 4/11 3/11)
Axel Ollikainen – Juho Halonen 0-3 (4/11 6/11 1/11)
Joonas Kylliäinen – Markku Hyrske 2-3 (11/8 11/6 8/11 5/11 2/11)
ESP – HSRC II 2-2 (7-7 / 125-120)
Kristian Ulfves – Risto Vuopala 3-0 (11/6 11/5 11/4)
Martti Nakari – Albert Andersson 1-3 (11/6 10/12 2/11 9/11)
Reijo Särkkä – Antti Lind 3-1 (9/11 11/8 12/10 11/3)
Torbjörn Koivisto – Ville Leppänen 0-3 (1/11 8/11 8/11)
JSK III – MetStone I 4-0 (12-1 / 139-54)
Jack Westren-Doll – Tommi Tapola 3-0 (11/4 11/6 11/5)
Janne Saharinen – Markku Ignatius 3-0 (11/3 11/2 11/4)
Esa Wiljander – Paul Brennan 3-1 (11/3 7/11 11/8 11/8)
Risto Lambert – w.o. 3-0 (11/0 11/0 11/0)


Tulokset 24.9.16

JSK III – HSK I 0-4 (1 – 9 / 76 – 139)
Mika Leppänen – Joel Jalovaara 0-3 (4/11 9/11 5/11)
Timo Montell – Rasmus Sirkiä 1-3 (5/11 10/12 11/6 4/11)
Esa Wiljander – Juho Halonen 0-3 (4/11 3/11 9/11)
Esa Karppinen – Kale Leskinen 0-3 (6/11 6/11 5/11)
ESRC IV – MetStone I 0 – 4 (1 – 12 / 74 – 142)
Ville Ruismäki – Tommy Blomqvist 1-3 (9/11 11/8 10/12 7/11)
Joose Leppänen – Petri Vesa 0-3 (7/11 1/11 3/11)
Axel Ollikainen – Tommi Tapola 0-3 (2/11 3/11 0/11)
Joonas Kylliäinen – Jorma Kangas 0-3 (6/11 5/11 10/12)
ESP – SalSi 1 – 3 (4 – 9 / 107 – 122)
Vesa Toropainen – Markku Kaistinen 3-0 (11/3 11/3 11/7)
Reijo Särkkä – Heikki Hassinen 0-3 (9/11 10/12 7/11)
Juha Tirkkonen – Tommi Solansuu 1-3 (7/11 6/11 11/8 10/12)
Bertil Walli – Timo Kankaanpää 0-3 (8/11 2/11 4/11)
HSK I – HSRC II 4 – 0 (12 – 0 / 132 – 73)
Joel Jalovaara – Aurora Vikström 3-0 (11/5 11/5 11/6)
Rasmus Sirkiä – Risto Vuopala 3-0 (11/6 11/8 11/9)
Juho Halonen – Esa Sutelainen 3-0 (11/1 11/8 11/7)
Kale Leskinen – Petteri Repo 3-0 (11/8 11/1 11/8)
ESP – MetStone I 1 – 3 (3 – 11 / 76 – 142)
Vesa Toropainen – Tommy Blomqvist 3-2 (8/11 12/14 11/5 11/8 11/5)
Reijo Särkkä – Petri Vesa 0-3 (1/11 5/11 6/11)
Juha Tirkkonen – Tommi Tapola 0-3 (5/11 2/11 6/11)
Bertolt Walli – Mikko Saariaho 0-3 (5/11 2/11 1/11)
JSK III – SalSi 4 – 0 (12 – 0 / 132 – 59)
Mika Leppänen – Markku Kaistinen 3-0 (11/8 11/4 11/6)
Timo Montell – Tommi Solansuu 3-0 (11/6 11/5 11/7)
Esa Wiljander – Kalle Winter 3-0 (11/3 11/4 11/4)
Esa Karppinen – Timo Kankaanpää 3-0 (11/3 11/4 11/5)
ESRC IV – HSRC II 0 – 4 (2 – 12 / 71 – 146)
Ville Ruismäki – Aurora Vikström 1-3 (11/9 1/11 9/11 5/11)
Joose Leppänen – Risto Vuopala 0-3 (4/11 3/11 2/11)
Axel Ollikainen – Esa Sutelainen 0-3 (4/11 2/11 4/11)
Joonas Kylliäinen – Petteri Repo 1-3 (11/5 5/11 7/11 3/11)


2016-17: MIESTEN II-DIVISIOONA, A-LOHKO

JoukkueOVTHOSPisteet
HSK I12101141-741
HSRC II1282236-1236
JSK III1271428-2028
MetStone I1252522-2622
ESP1242618-2018
SalSi1233617-3117
ESRC IV1201118-408