Facebook
Twitter
In English

Squashliiga 2016-17: II-divisioona B-lohko, miehet

Miesten SM | Naisten SM
I-div, A-lohko | I-div, B-lohko
I-div, naiset
II-div, A-lohko | II-div, B-lohko | II-div, C-lohko | II-div, D-lohko

II-DIVISIOONA, B-lohko, miehet
OTTELUOHJELMA

La 24.09.16
HSK / Helsinki

SquNa – HSRC III 2-2
HSK II – TSSQ III 2-2
ESRC V – SaSkö 1-3
HSRC III – MetStone II 0-4
ESRC V – TSSq III 1-3
SquNa – SaSkö 2-2
HSK II – MetStone II 0-4
la 19.11.16
ESRC / Espoo

HSK II – SaSkö 2-2
HSRC III – ESRC V 3-1
SquNa – MetStone II 1-3- 3-1
TSSq III – SaSkö 3-1
HSK II – HSRC III 2-2
ESRC V – MetStone II 1-3
SquNa – TSSq III 1-3
La 10.12.16
SquNa / Pori

HSK II – SquNa 0-4
ESRC V – SquNa 2-2
ESRC V – HSK II 3-1

MetStone / Espoo
HSRC III – TSSq III 1-3
MetStone II – SaSkö 4-0
TSSq III – MetStone II 1-3
HSRC III – SaSkö 1-3

La 4.2.17
SaSkö / Salo

MetStone II – HSRC III 4-0
TSSq III – HSK II 1-3
SaSkö – ESRC V 3-1
HSRC III – SquNa 2-2
TSSq III – ESRC V 2-2
SaSkö – SquNa 2-2
MetStone II – HSK II 2-2
La 11.3.2017
TSSq / Turku

SquNa – ESRC V 2-2
TSSq III – HSRC III 3-1
SaSkö – MetStone II 0-4
SquNa – HSK II 1-3
MetStone II – TSSq III 3-1
SaSkö – HSRC III 3-1
HSK II – ESRC V 2-2
La 1.4.17
HSRC / Helsinki

TSSq III – SquNa 3-1
MetStone II – ESRC V 3-1
HSRC III – HSK II 3-1
SaSkö – TSSq III 2-2
MetStone II – SquNa 3-0
ESRC V – HSRC III 1-3
SaSkö – HSK II 2-2

Tulokset 1.4.17

TSSq III – SquNa 3-1 (10-3 / 131-65)
Tom Söderholm – Jonne Stengård 1-3 (9/11 11/6 6/11 6/11)
Tero Mäenpää – Mika Männistö 3-0 (77/3 11/2 11/5)
Roope Toivanen – Iiris Joutsi 3-0 (11/8 11/4 11/4)
Samuli Elo – w.o.
MetStone II – ESRC V 3-1 (9-5 / 110-111)
Marko Värilä – Karl-Kristian Högström 3-2 ( 3/11 8/11 11/5 11/7 11/7)
Jari Puumala – Eino Vaarala 3-0 (11/6 11/8 11/3)
Kari Hautala – Vesa Kylmälä 3-0 (11/8 11/8 11/4)
w.o. – Akif Ali 0-3
HSRC III – HSK II 3-1 (10-5 / 142-120)
Timo Tulonen – Jan Riutta 3-0 (11/4 11/5 11/3)
Vasilis Bardis – Hannu Karjalainen 3-1 (6/11 11/7 11/7 11/7)
Timo Laitinen – Mika Pösö 1-3 (3/11 11/8 8/11 6/11)
Ari Vakkala – Henri Aiminen 3-1 (9/11 11/8 11/8 11/8)
SaSkö – TSSq II 2-2 (9-9 / 170-172)
Timo Kallioinen – Tom Söderholm 3-1 (11/5 11/8 7/11 13/11)
Timo Romu – Tero Mäenpää 1-3 (8/11 11/9 9/11 11/13)
Hannu Heimo – Roope Toivanen 3-2 (7/11 11/8 1/11 11/7 11/9)
Jouni Sjöholm – Samuli Elo 2-3 (8/11 9/11 11/5 11/9 9/11)
MetStone II – SquNa 3-0 (9-0 / 101-62)
Marko Värilä – Jonne Stengård 3-0 (13/11 11/9 11/9)
Jari Puumala – Mika Männistö 3-0 (11/4 11/2 11/5)
Kari Hautala – Iiris Joutsi 3-0 (11/7 11/8 11/9)
ESRC V – HSRC III 1-3 (5-9 / 113-135)
Karl-Kristian Högström – Timo Tulonen 0-3 (6/11 2/11 10/12)
Vesa Kylmälä – Vasilis Bardis 2-3 (11/9 11/6 9/11 4/11 8/11)
Marko Lappalainen – Ari Vakkala 0-3 (9/11 4/11 6/11)
Akif Ali – Markku Lauren 3-0 (11/8 11/5 11/7)
SaSkö – HSK II 2-2 (8-8 / 138-143)
Timo Kallioinen – Jan Riutta 3-2 (11/6 11/6 13/15 8/11 11/1)
Timo Romu – Hannu Karjalainen 2-3 (3/11 3/11 11/3 11/9 6/11)
Hannu Heimo – Mika Pösö 0-3 (2/11 7/11 6/11)
Jyrki Sjöholm – Henri Aiminen 3-0 (11/6 13/11 11/9)


Tulokset 11.3.17

SquNa – ESRC V 2-2 (8-6/ 131-123)
Jonne Stengård – Karl-Kristian Högström 3-0 (11/6 11/9 11/2)
Eemeli Lappalainen – Eino Vaarala 2-3 (11/8 7/11 11/9 11/13 5/11)
Mika Männistö – Tapio Koivu 0-3 (9/11 2/11 8/11)
Ari Rinkiö – Akif Ali 3-0 (12/10 11/7 11/4)
TSSq III – HSRC III 3-1 (9-3 / 76-60)
Tero Mäenpää – Timo Tulonen 0-3 (5/11 4/11 1/11)
Juha Söderström – Jyrki Wahlstedt 3-0 (11/5 11/4 11/7)
Samuli Elo – Ari Vakkala 3-0 (11/3 11/2 11/6)
Justin Parflaman – w.o. 3-0
SaSkö – MetStone II V 0-4 (2-12 / 101-157)
Timo Kallioinen – Iiro Stubin 1-3 (9/11 11/7 3/11 3/11)
Mika Oksa – Jari Puumala 0-3 (3/11 6/11 5/11)
Hannu Heimo – Kari Hautala 0-3 (11/13 10/12 7/11)
Jyrki Sjöholm – Harri Kivi-Koskinen 1-3 (3/11 11/4 7/11 5/11 7/11)
SquNa – HSK II 1-3 (3-11 / 97-135)
Jonne Stengård – Jan Riutta 3-2 (11/2 11/6 9/11 10/12 11/4)
Eemeli Lappalainen – Riku Salminen 0-3 (2/11 0/11 2/11)
Mika Männistö – Hannu Karjalainen 0-3 (8/11 9/11 7/11)
Ari Rinkiö – Mika Pösö 0-3 (1/11 6/11 10/1)
MetStone II – TSSq III 3-1 (11-3 / 144-107)
Iiro Stubin – Tero Mäenpää 3-0 (11/5 11/8 11/7)
Jari Puumala – Juha Söderström 3-0 (11/9 11/9 11/4)
Kari Hautala – Samuli Elo 2-3 (11/4 6/11 11/6 9/11 8/11)
Harri Kivi-Koskinen – Justin Parflaman 3-0 (11/8 11/7 11/7)
SaSkö – HSRC III 3-1 (9-4 / 82-75)
Timo Kallionen – Timo Tulonen 0-3 (7/11 0/11 4/11)
Mika Oksa – Jyrki Wahlstedt 3-0 (11/3 11/8 11/1)
Hannu Heimo – Ari Vakkala 3-1 (11/4 11/9 5/11 11/6)
Jyrki Sjöholm – w.o. 3-0
HSK II – ESRC V 2-2 (7-7 / 127-103)
Jan Riutta – Karl-Kristian Högström 1-3 (6/11 11/5 9/11 8/11)
Riku Salminen – Eino Vaarala 3-0 (11/5 11/1 11/3)
Hannu Karjalainen – Tapio Koivu 0-3 (8/11 8/11 6/11)
Mika Pösö – Akif Ali 3-1 (5/11 11/4 11/4 11/4)


Tulokset 4.2.17

MetStone II – HSRC III 4-0 (12-2 / 149-89)
Marko Värilä – Timo Tulonen 3-2 (11/6 9/11 11/8 6/11 11/9
Iiro Stubin – Timo Laitinen 3-0 (11/6 11/5 11/7)
Jari Puumala – Vasiks Bardis 3-0 (11/6 11/3 11/3)
Harri Kivi-Koskinen – Markku Lauren 3-0 (13/11 11/2 11/1)
TSSq III – HSK II 1-3 (5-9 / 102-134)
Tom Söderholm – Jan Riutta 3-0 (11/9 11/7 11/9)
Roope Toivanen – Jouni Suominen 0-3 (7/11 5/11 7/11)
Juha Söderström – Riku Salminen 0-3 (5/11 7/11 1/11)
Samuli Elo – Mika Pösö 2-3 (11/4 2/11 11/6 8/11 5/11)
SaSkö – ESRC V 3-1 (11-5 / 168-142)
Timo Kallioinen – Eino Vaarala 3-0 (11/9 11/5 11/8
Timo Romu – Harri Pohja 2-3 (12/10 7/11 7/11 11/6 6/11)
Mika Oksa – Tapio Koivu 3-1 (13/11 12/14 11/6 11/5)
Hannu Heimo – Vesa Kylmälä 3-1 (11/7 11/9 12/14 11/5)
HSRC III – SquNa 2-2 (6-6 / 111-103)
Timo Tulonen – Tuomas Kuuluvainen 3-0 (11/6 11/8 11/6)
Jyrki Wahlsten – Teemu Joutsi 0-3 (7/11 4/11 9/11)
Vasiks Bardis – Ari Rinkiö 3-0 (11/3 12/10 11/4)
Markku Lauren – Michael Oliphant 0-3 (5/11 9/11 9/11)
TSSq III – ESRC V 2-2 (8-7 / 137-130)
Tom Söderholm – Eino Vaarala 3-0 (11/6 11/6 13/11)
Roope Toivanen – Harri Pohja 0-3 (4/11 7/11 1/11)
Juha Söderström – Tapio Koivu 2-3 (11/8 9/11 5/11 11/3 8/11)
Samuli Elo – Vesa Kylmälä 3-1 (11/6 8/11 11/7 11/6)
SaSkö – SquNa 2-2 (6-7 / 112-114)
Timo Kallioinen – Tuomas Kuuluvainen 0-3 (2/11 3/11 9/11)
Mika Oksa – Teemu Joutsi 3-0 (11/6 11/9 11/5)
Hannu Heimo – Ari Rinkiö 3-1 (11/9 9/11 11/3 11/5)
Jyrki Sjöholm – Michael Oliphant 0-3 (9/11 9/11 4/11)
MetStone II – HSK II 2-2 (7-6 / 133-116)
Marko Värilä – Jan Riutta 3-0 (11/7 12/10 11/7)
Iiro Stubin – Jouni Suominen 3-0 (11/9 11/4 11/5)
Jari Puumala – Riku Salminen 1-3 (9/11 9/11 11/5 8/11)
Harri Kivi-Koskinen – Mika Pösö 0-3 (9/11 8/11 12/14)


Tulokset 10.12.16

HSK II – SquNa 0-4 (3-12 / 88-143)
Mika Pösö – Tuomas Kuuluvainen 1-3 (8/11 6/11 11/7 5/11)
Jarmo Holm – Jonne Stengård 0-3 (3/11 6/11 5/11)
Hannu Karjalainen – Eemeli Lappalainen 2-3 (11/5 7/11 11/9 4/11 11/13)
w.o. – Teemu Joutsi 0-3 (0/11 0/11 0/11)
ESRC V – SquNa 2-2 (6-7 / 113/118)
Jouko Järvi – Tuomas Kuuluvainen 0-3 (6/11 2/11 8/11)
Tuomi Kekoni – Jonne Stengård 0-3 (6/11 5/11 6/11)
Vesa Kylmälä – Eemeli Lappalainen 3-0 (11/6 11/2 11/6)
Risto Välimäki – Teemu Joutsi 3-1 (11/13 11/9 11/4 14/12)
ESRC V – HSK II 3-1 (9-4 / 133-84)
Jouko Järvi – Mika Pösö 0-3 (7/11 6/11 7/11)
Tuomi Kekoni – Jarmo Holm 3-0 (11/7 11/4 11/9)
Vesa Kylmälä – Hannu Karjalainen 3-1 (11/8 15/17 11/7 11/8)
Risto Välimäki – w.o. 3-0 (11/0 11/0 11/0)
HSRC III – TSSq III 1 – 3 (3 – 11 / 105 – 140)
Jyrki Wahlstedt – Tero Mäenpää 0 – 3 (1/11 7 /11 2 /11)
Markku Laurén – Tom Söderholm 0 – 3 (7/11 8/11 7/11)
Timo Saunalammi – Roope Toivanen 3 – 2 (12/14 11/7 11/4 9/11 11/5)
Vasilis Bardis – Jari Salonen 0 – 3 (6/11 5/11 8/11)
MetStone II – SaSKö 4 – 0 (12 – 4 / 161 – 115)
Marko Värilä – Timo Kallioinen 3 – 1 (9/11 11 /5 13 /11 11 /9)
Iiro Stubin – Mika Oksa 3 – 2 (9/11 11/1 11 /7 4 /11 11 /3)
Jari Puumala – Hannu Heimo 3 – 1 (11 /6 5 /11 11 /5 11/3)
Kari Hautala – Timo Romu 3 – 0 (11/6 11/7 11/8)
TSSq III – MetStone II 1 – 3 (3 – 11 / 125 – 134)
Tero Mäenpää – Marko Värilä 0 – 3 (6/11 7 /11 9 /11)
Tom Söderholm – Iiro Stubin 3 – 2 (5/11 11/6 11 /5 5 /11 11 /7)
Roope Toivanen – Jari Puumala 0 – 3 (3/11 8 /11 4 /11)
Jari Salonen – Kari Hautala 0 – 3 (13/15 7/11 8/11)
HSRC III – SaSKö 1 – 3 (5 – 9 / 123 – 137)
Timo Laitinen – Timo Kallioinen 1 – 3 (9/11 12 /10 2 /11 11/13)
Markku Laurén – Mika Oksa 0 – 3 (9/11 5 /11 4 /11)
Timo Saunalammi – Hannu Heimo 1 – 3 (11/7 6 /11 9 /11 12/14)
Vasilis Bandis – Timo Romu 3 – 0 (11/6 11/6 11/4)


Tulokset 19.11.16

HSK II – SaSkö 2-2 (8-8 / 147-117)
Jouni Suominen – Timo Kallioinen 1-3 (5/11 11/9 6/11 7/11)
Riku Salminen – Mika Oksa 3-2 (8/11 11/13 11/2 11/1 11/2)
Mika Pösö – Samuli Haakanen 3-0 (11/1 11/5 11/5)
Jarmo Holm – Timo Romu 1-3 (11/2 9/11 9/11 4/11)
HSRC III – ESRC V 3-1 (9-5 / 127-110)
Timo Tulonen – Karl-Kristian Högström 3-0 (11/5 11/4 11/5)
Jyrki Wahlstedt – Jouko Järvi 0-3 (2/11 6/11 4/11)
Timo Laitinen – Eino Vaarala 3-1 (11/5 7/11 11/8 11/9)
Vasilis Bardis – Risto Välimäki 3-1 (9/11 11/5 11/7 11/7)
SquNa – MetStone II 1-3 (3-11 / 89-138)
Jonne Stengård – Iiro Stubin 3-2 (11/8 6/11 11/3 6/11 11/6)
Teemu Joutsi – Jari Puumala 0-3 (4/11 7/11 5/11
Ari Rinkiö – Kari Hautala 0-3 (5/11 4/11 7/11)
Mika Männistö – Harri Kivi-Koskinen 0-3 (2/11 5/11 5/11)
TSSq III – SaSkö 3-1 (10-4 / 135-107)
Tom Söderholm – Timo Kallioinen 1-3 (4/11 3/11 13/11 6/11)
Juha Kuuluvainen – Hannu Heimo 3-1 (11/4 10/12 11/6 11/6)
Janne Engblom – Samuli Haakanen 3-0 (11/5 11/8 11/5)
Jari Salonen – Timo Romu 3-0 (11/3 11/8 11/6)
HSK II – HSRC III 2-2 (7-6 / 104-94)
Jouni Suominen – Timo Tulonen 0-3 (6/11 2/11 2/11)
Riku Salminen – Jyrki Wahlstedt 3-0 (11/2 11/3 11/1)
Mika Pösö – Timo Laitinen 3-0 (11/5 11/5 11/5)
Jarmo Holm – Vasilis Bardis 1-3 (11/7 2/11 9/11 6/11)
ESRC V – MetStone II 1-3 (4-10 / 118-144)
Karl-Kristian Högström – Iiro Stubin 3-1 (9/11 11/6 12/10 11/8)
Jouko Järvi – Jari Puumala 0-3 (7/11 6/11 3/11)
Eino Vaarala – Kari Hautala 1-3 (11/6 13/15 8/11 8/11)
Risto Välimäki – Harri Kivi-Koskinen 0-3 (8/11 6/11 5/11)
SquNa – TSSq III 1-3 (3-11 / 96-139)
Jonne Stengård – Tom Söderholm 3-2 (11/5 10/12 11/4 9/11 11/8 )
Teemu Joutsi – Juha Kuuluvainen 0-3 (9/11 8/11 9/11)
Ari Rinkiö – Janne Engblom 0-3 (3/11 1/11 4/11)
Mika Männistö – Jari Salonen 0-3 (4/11 3/11 3/11)


Tulokset 24.9.16

SquNa – HSRC III 2 – 2 (7 – 8 / 123 – 131)
Jonne Stengård – Jyrki Wahlstedt 3 – 0 (11/6 11/5 11/2)
Eemeli Lappalainen – Timo Laitinen 0 – 3 (7/11 8/11 2/11)
Teemu Joutsi – Timo Saunalammi 3 – 2 (11/6 3/11 12/10 9/11 11/8)
Mika Männistö – Marko Kivi-Koskinen 1 -3 (11/6 6/11 5/11 5/11)
HSK II – TSSq III 2 – 2 (7 – 6 / 110 – 95)
Jan Riutta – Roope Toivanen 3 – 0 (11/4 11/8 11/2)
Riku Salminen – Juha Söderström 3 – 0 (11/5 11/2 11/4)
Jarmo Holm – Janne Engblom 0 – 3 (7/11 2/11 6/11)
Mika Pösö – Ville Kostamoinen 1 – 3 (8/11 2/11 11/4 8/11)
ESRC V – SaSkö 1 – 3 (5 – 10 / 136 – 157)
Karl-Kristian Högström – Timo Kallioinen 0 – 3 (9/11 9/11 6/11)
Jouko Järvi – Mika Oksa 0 – 3 (5/11 10/12 5/11)
Risto Välimäki – Samuli Haakanen 2 – 3 (8/11 11/8 6/11 13/11 8/11)
Vesa Kylmälä – Timo Romu 3 – 1 (7/11 11/5 17/15 11/7)
HSRC III – MetStone II 0 – 4 (0 – 12 / 64 – 132)
Jyrki Wahlstedt – Marko Värilä 0 – 3 (2/11 9/11 4/11)
Timo Laitinen – Iiro Stubin 0 – 3 (8/11 6/11 9/11)
Timo Saunalammi – Kari Hautala 0 – 3 (6/11 4/11 4/11)
Marko Kivi-Koskinen – Jari Puumala 0 – 3 (5/11 2/11 5/11)
ESRC V – TSSq III 1 – 3 (7 – 9 / 140 – 147)
Karl-Kristian Högström – Roope Toivanen 3 – 0 (11/6 11/2 11/3)
Marko Lappalainen – Juha Söderström 1 – 3 (11/8 6/11 8/11 7/11)
Risto Välimäki – Janne Engblom 2 – 3 (12/10 8/11 8/11 11/9 5/11)
Vesa Kylmälä – Ville Kostamoinen 1 – 3 (5/11 12/10 8/11 6/11)
SquNa – SaSkö 2 – 2 (7 – 9 / 133 – 136)
Jonne Stengård – Timo Kallioinen 3 – 1 (9/11 11/1 11/6 11/4)
Eemeli Lappalainen – Mika Oksa 0 – 3 (6/11 1/11 4/11)
Teemu Joutsi – Samuli Haakanen 1 – 3 (11/7 11/13 6/11 4/11)
Mika Männistö – Timo Romu 3 – 2 (11/9 9/11 6/11 11/5 11/3)
HSK II – MetStone II 0 – 4 (2 – 12 / 108 – 151)
Jan Riutta – Marko Värilä 1 – 3 (8/11 11/8 7/11 6/11)
Jarmo Holm – Iiro Stubin 0 – 3 (8/11 5/11 8/11)
Mika Pösö – Kari Hautala 1 – 3 (9/11 11/9 9/11 7/11)
Vesa Eskoli – Jari Puumala 0 – 3 (11/13 0/11 8/11)


2016-17: MIESTEN II-DIVISIOONA, B-LOHKO

JoukkueOVTHOSPisteet
MetStone II12101140-740
TSSq III1263327-2127
SaSkö1245323-2523
SquNa1216520-2720
HSK II1226420-2820
HSRC III1233619-2919
ESRC V1214718-3018