Facebook
Twitter
In English

Squashliiga 2016-17: II-divisioona C-lohko, miehet

Miesten SM | Naisten SM
I-div, A-lohko | I-div, B-lohko
I-div, naiset
II-div, A-lohko | II-div, B-lohko | II-div, C-lohko | II-div, D-lohko

II-DIVISIOONA, C-lohko, miehet
OTTELUOHJELMA

La 24.09.16
MyyrSq / Vantaa

NääsSq III – LahtiSq I 2-2
NääsSq IV – LahtiSq II 0-4
MyyrSq – NääsSq III 3-1
KSQ II – LahtiSq II 1-3
MyyrSq – LahtiSq I 4-0
KSQ II – NääsSq IV 3-1
la 19.11.16
LahtiSq / Lahti

LahtiSq II – NääsSq III 3-1
NääsSq IV – LahtiSq I 0-4
KSQ II – MyyrSq 2-2
NääsSq IV – NääsSq III 0-4
LahtiSq II – MyyrSq 3-1
KSQ II – LhatiSq I 4-0
La 10.12.16
NääsSq / Tampere

LahtiSq II – LahtiSq I 3-1
KSQ II – NääsSq III 1-3
NääsSq IV – MyyrSq 1-3
LahtiSq I – KSQ II 3-1
NääsSq III – NääsSq IV 4-0
MyyrSq – LahtiSq II 0-4

La 4.2.17
NääsSq / Tampere
LahtiSq I – NääsSq III 0-4
LahtiSq I – MyyrSq 0-4
NääsSq III – MyyrSq 3-1

KSQ / Kouvola
LahtiSq II – NääsSq IV 4-0
LahtiSq II – KSQ II 1-3
NääsSq IV – KSQ II 0-4

La 11.3.17
LahtiSq / Lahti

LahtiSq I – LahtiSq II 0-4
MyyrSq – NääsSq IV 4-0
NääsSq III – KSQ II 2-2
LahtiSq I – NääsSq IV 4-0
NääsSq III – LahtiSq II 0-4
MyyrSq – KSQ II 2-2

Tulokset 11.3.17

LahtiSq I – LahtiSq II 0-4 (0-12 / 41-132)
Kaj Häggqvist – Kristina Mustonen 0-3 (5/11 4/11 7/11)
Pekka Riikonen – Timo Palo 0-3 (1/11 4/11 5/11)
Jarkko Lyytikkä – Kimmo Koivula 0-3 (1/11 0/11 0/11)
Matti Jokinen – Aki Helminen 0-3 (4/11 6/11 4/11)
MyyrSq – NääsSq IV 4-0 (12-2 / 113-80)
Kimmo Puukko – Erkki Pyynönen 3-1 (11/5 8/11 11/3 11/9)
Timo Nousmaa – Eero Mäkinen 3-0 (11/4 11/4 11/6)
Simon Rodgersson – Juha Sutelainen 3-1 (6/11 11/7 11/9 11/9)
Luukas Raatikainen – wo 3-0
NääsSq III – KSQ II 2-2 (7-8 / 127-139)
Jukka Nummi – Jouko Puustinen 3-2 (7/11 8/11 11/9 11/7 11/8)
Kimmo Kiviniemi – Janne En 3-0 (11/6 11/5 11/5)
Tero Pyykkö – Paul Palojärvi 1-3 (11/13 5/11 11/9 3/11)
Pasi Nännimäinen – Jukka Reinikainen 0-3 (3/11 7/11 6/11)
LahtiSq I – NääsSq IV 4-0 (12-3 / 120-82)
Kaj Häggqvist – Erkki Pyynönen 3-1 (7/11 11/5 11/6 11/6)
Eero Larvus – Eero Mäkinen 3-0 (11/3 11/7 11/3)
Jarkko Lyytikkä – Juha Sutelainen 3-2 (11/9 8/11 11/5 6/11 11/5)
Pekka Riikonen – wo 3-0
NääsSq III – LahtiSq II 0-4 (5-12 / 110-166)
Jukka Nummi – Kristina Mustonen 1-3 (9/11 11/5 3/11 5/11)
Kimmo Kiviniemi – Timo Palo 2-3 (10/12 11/6 11/8 2/11 4/11)
Tero Pyykkö – Kimmo Koivula 0-3 (6/11 9/11 7/11)
Pasi Nännimäinen – Aki Helminen 2-3 (5/11 6/11 11/8 11/6 9/11)
MyyrSq – KSQ II 2-2 (6-7 / 108-126)
Kimmo Puukko – Jouko Puustinen 3-0 (12/10 14/12 11/6)
Timo Nousmaa – Janne En 3-1 (11/5 11/8 4/11 11/8)
Simon Rodgersson – Paul Palojärvi 0-3 (7/11 8/11 6/11)
Luukas Raatikainen – Jukka Reinikainen 0-3 (5/11 8/11 7/11)


Tulokset 4.2.17

LahtiSq I – NääsSq III 0-4 (4-12 / 125-173)
Kaj Häggvist – Kimmo Kiviniemi 1-3 (11/9 5/11 8/11 5/11 )
Pekka Riikonen – Jukka Nummi 0-3 (7/11 4/11 5/11 )
Matti Jokinen – Tero Pyykkö 2-3 (11/13 10/12 11/8 11/9 11/13 )
Jarkko Lyytikkä – Pasi Nännimäinen 1-3 (11/9 4/11 1/11 10/12 )
LahtiSq I – MyyrSq 0-4 (2-12 / 89-152)
Kaj Häggqvist – Kimmo Puukko 0-3 (6/11 4/11 0/11 )
Pekka Riikonen – Antti Holopainen 0-3 (6/11 3/11 9/11 )
Matti Jokinen – Timo Nousmaa 1-3 (7/11 10/12 11/9 9/11 )
Jarkko Lyytikkä – Sampo Kaarenmaa 1-3 (5/11 3/11 12/10 4/11 )
NääsSq III – MyyrSq 3-1 (11-6 / 155-128)
Kimmo Kiviniemi – Kimmo Puukko 2-3 (3/11 11/4 5/11 11/6 6/11 )
Jukka Nummi – Antti Holopainen 3-1 (11/6 11/6 7/11 11/6 )
Tero Pyykkö – Timo Nousmaa 3-2 (11/5 11/5 6/11 7/11 11/7 )
Pasi Nännimäinen – Sampo Kaarenmaa 3-0 (11/8 11/4 11/5 )
LahtiSq II – NääsSq IV 4-0 (12-1 / 140-63)
Kristina Mustonen – Erkki Pyynönen 3-0 (11/6 11/4 11/5)
Timo Palo – Eero Mäkinen 3-0 ( 11/4 11/4 11/7)
Ilari Mustonen – Robert Kolhi 3-1 (11/2 11/7 8/11 11/4)
Ville Nikunen – Antti Autere 3-0 (11/3 11/2 11/4)
LahtiSq II – KSQ II 1-3 (4-9 / 110-124)
Kristina Mustonen – Janne En 3-0 (11/5 11/7 11/9)
Timo Palo – Jouko Puustinen 1-3 (8/11 10/12 11/3 9/11)
Ilari Mustonen – Jukka Reinikainen 0-3 (8/11 7/11 9/11)
Ville Nikunen – Paul Palojärvi 0-3 (7/11 2/11 6/11)
NääsSq IV – KSQ II 0-4 (1-12 / 52-141)
Erkki Pyynönen – Janne En 1-3 (11/9 6/11 4/11 1/11)
Eero Mäkinen – Jukka Reinikainen 0-3 (8/11 6/11 3/11)
Robert Kolhi – Paul Palojärvi 0-3 (2/11 3/11 1/11)
Antti Autere – Sami Joukainen 0-3 (4/11 1/11 2/11)


Tulokset 10.12.16

LahtiSq II – LahtiSq I 3-1 (10-3 / 132-87)
Arto Kytö – Pekka Riikonen 3-0 (11/5 11/8 11/9)
Kristiina Mustonen – Kaj Häggqvist 3-0 (11/4 11/6 11/6)
Ilari Mustonen – Eero Larvus 1-3 (11/4 8/11 6/11 8/11)
Kalle Nikunen – Jarkko Lyytikkä 3-0 (11/6 11/3 11/5)
KSQ II – NääsSq III 1-3 (5-9 / 95-133)
Janne En – Jukka Nummi 2-3 (9/11 11/6 11/9 9/11 9/11)
Jan Granberg – Juha Rapelo 0-3 (3/11 2/11 0/11)
Luka Penttinen – Pasi Nännimäinen 3-0 (11/5 11/9 11/5)
Teemu Tossavainen – Tero Pyykkö 0-3 (2/11 2/11 4/11)
NääsSq IV – MyyrSq 1-3 (5/11 / 99-163)
Erkki Pyynönen – Kimmo Puukko 1-3 (3/11 0/11 11/7 4/11)
Sami Helenius – Antti Holopainen 1-3 (11/13 4/11 11/6 3/11)
Eero Mäkinen – Timo Nousmaa 0-3 (2/11 3/11 3/11)
Robert Kolhi – Luukas Raatikainen 3-2 (10/12 1/11 11/9 11/8 11/9)
LahtiSq I – KSQ II 3-1 (10-6 / 141/118)
Pekka Riikonen – Janne En 3-2 (11/7 11/6 1/11 3/11 11/4)
Kaj Häggqvist – Jan Granberg 3-0 (11/7 11/5 11/5)
Eero Larvus – Luka Penttinen 1-3 (11/5 8/11 4/11 6/11)
Jarkko Lyytikkä – Teemu Tossavainen 3-1 (11/5 9/11 11/3 11/5)
NääsSq III – NääsSq IV 4-0 (12-3 / 154-100)
Jukka Nummi – Erkki Pyynönen 3-2 (11/6 4/11 11/13 11/6 11/3)
Juha Rapelo – Sami Helenius 3-1 (11/8 11/8 7/11 11/3)
Pasi Nännimäinen – Eero Mäkinen 3-0 (11/5 11/8 11/4)
Tero Pyykkö – Robert Kolhi 3-0 (11/7 11/3 11/4)
MyyrSq – LahtiSq II 0-4 (3-12 / 100-161)
Kimmo Puukko – Arto Kytö 0-3 (11/13 9/11 8/11)
Antti Holopainen – Kristiina Mustonen 2-3 (3/11 11/9 11/9 3/11 5/11)
Timo Nousmaa – Ilari Mustonen 1-3 (5/11 4/11 11/9 5/11)
Luukas Raatikainen – Kalle Nikunen 0-3 (4/11 8/11 2/11)


Tulokset 19.11.16

LahtiSq II – NääsSq III 3-1 (11-5 / 168-111)
Arto Kytö – Kimmo Kiviniemi 3-0 (11/6 11/2 11/6)
Kristiina Mustonen – Jukka Nummi 2-3 (8/11 10/12 11/9 13/11 10/12)
Timo Palo – Juha Rapelo 3-1 (11/6 10/12 11/1 11/3)
Kalle Nikunen – Tero Pyykkö 3-1 (7/11 11/9 11/6 11/8)
NääsSq IV – LahtiSq I 0-4 (1-12 / 75-141)
Erkki Pyynönen – Kaj Häggqvist 0-3 (2/11 6/11 7/11)
Sami Helenius – Mikko Purhonen 1-3 (6/11 11/9 7/11 1/11)
Hannu Löppönen – Eero Larvus 0-3 (6/11 6/11 7/11)
Jorma Salmela – Jarkko Lyytikkä 0-3 (4/11 8/11 4/11)
KSQ II – MyyrSq 2-2 (8-8 / 123-136)
Jukka Reinikainen – Heikki Castren 2-3 (5/11 11/9 12/10 5/11 4/11)
Teemu Rihula – Kimmo Puukko 0-3 (1/11 7/11 4/11)
Paul Palojärvi – Simon Rodgersson 3-0 (11/9 11/1 11/4)
Sami Joukainen – Timo Nousmaa 3-2 (11/9 3/11 11/3 5/11 11/3)
NääsSq IV – NääsSq III 0-4 (2-12 / 56-149)
Erkki Pyynönen – Kimmo Kiviniemi 0-3 (7/11 6/11 7/11)
Sami Helenius – Jukka Nummi 2-3 (11/9 11/6 9/11 11/13 5/11)
Hannu Löppönen – Juha Rapelo 0-3 (3/11 2/11 2/11)
Jorma Salmela – Tero Pyykkö 0-3 (6/11 8/11 4/11)
LahtiSq II – MyyrSq 3-1 (10-6 / 154-128)
Arto Kytö – Heikki Castren 3-2 (11/6 10/12 11/7 7/11 11/5)
Kristiina Mustonen – Kimmo Puukko 1-3 (8/11 3/11 11/8 6/11)
Aki Helminen – Simon Rodgersson 3-0 (11/4 11/5 11/7)
Kalle Nikunen – Timo Nousmaa 3-1 (9/11 11/3 11/6 12/10)
KSQ II – LahtiSq I 4-0 (12-4 / 160-106)
Jukka Reinikainen – Kaj Häggqvist 3-1 (11/2 5/11 11/6 11/6)
Teemu Rihula – Mikko Purhonen 3-2 (11/8 7/11 11/4 7/11 11/6)
Paul Palojärvi – Eero Larvus 3-0 (11/2 11/6 11/5)
Sami Joukainen – Jarkko Lyytikkä 3-1 (11/7 9/11 11/3 11/7)


Tulokset 24.9.16

NääsSq III – LahtiSq I 2-2 (9-8 / 153-134)
Kimmo Kiviniemi – Pekka Riikonen 3-0 (11/1 11/5 11/1)
Jukka Nummi – Kaj Hägqvist 3-2 (5/11 11/5 9/11 12/10 11/6)
Juha Rapelo – Mikko Purhonen 2-3 (11/2 8/11 5/11 12/10 4/11)
Pasi Nännimäinen – Eero Larvus 1-3 (7/11 9/11 11/6 5/11)
NääsSq IV – LahtiSq II 0-4 (2-12 / 75-143)
Erkki Pyynönen – Arto Kytö 0-3 (8/11 5/11 4/11)
Eero Mäkinen – Kristina Mustonen 0-3 (5/11 4/11 4/11)
Risto Rapelo – Timo Palo 2-3 (11/5 6/11 11/6 1/11 8/11)
Jorma Salmela – Kalle Nikunen 0-3 (1/11 3/11 4/11)
MyyrSq – NääsSq III 3-1 (10-5 / 147-119)
Jari Halonen – Kimmo Kiviniemi 3-2 (3/11 11/3 12/10 7/11 11/9)
Kimmo Puukko – Jukka Nummi 3-0 (11/5 11/811/4)
Heikki Castren – Juha Rapelo 3-0 (11/7 11/7 11/3)
Timo Nousmaa – Pasi Nännimäinen 1-3 (4/11 11/8 5/11 7/11)
KSQ II – LahtiSq II 1-3 (4-9 / 91-132)
Janne En – Arto Kytö 0-3 (6/11 8/11 7/11)
Jan Granberg – Kristina Mustonen 1-3 (2/11 18/16 4/11 2/11)
Keijo Petelius – Timo Palo 0-3 (3/11 6/11 2/11)
Paul Palojärvi – Kalle Nikunen 3-0 (11/5 11/5 11/7)
MyyrSq – LahtiSq I 4-0 (12-3 / 153-112)
Jari Halonen – Pekka Riikonen 3-1 (11/6 11/7 6/11 11/3)
Kimmo Puukko – Kaj Hägqvist 3-1 (11/6 10/12 11/5 12/10)
Heikki Castren – Mikko Purhonen 3-0 (11/4 11/7 11/5)
Antti Holopainen – Eero Larvus 3-1 (11/7 3/11 11/8 12/10)
KSQ II – NääsSq IV 3-1 (10-5 / 155-114)
Janne En – Erkki Pyynönen 3-0 (11/3 11/9 11/9)
Jan Granberg – Eero Mäkinen 3-2 (11/7 8/11 10/12 11/5 11/7)
Keijo Petelius – Risto Rapelo 1-3 (12/11 8/11 9/11 6/11)
Paul Palojärvi – Jorma Salmela 3-0 (11/5 11/1 11/2)


2016-17: MIESTEN II-DIVISIOONA, C-LOHKO

JoukkueOVTHOSPisteet
LahtiSq II1090133-733
NääsSq III1052324-1624
MyyrSq1052324-1624
KSQ II1043323-1723
LahtiSq I1031614-2614
NääsSq IV1000102-382