Facebook
Twitter
In English

ETC2017 SQUAD ORDERS

Men Division 1

Czech Republic

1 Daniel Mekbib
2 Jan Koukal
3 Martin Svec
4 Petr Martin
5 Ondrej Uherka
6 Jakub Solnicky

England

1 Nick Matthew
2 James Willstrop
3 Daryl Selby
4 Tom Richards
5 Declan James

Finland

1 Olli Tuominen
2 Henrik Mustonen
3 Matias Tuomi
4 Jami Äijänen
5 Kristian Rautiainen
6 Tatu Knuutila

France

1 Gregory Gaultier
2 Mathieu Castagnet
4 Lucas Serme
5 Benjamin Aubert

Germany

1 Simon Rösner
2 Raphael Kandra
3 Rudi Rohrmüller
4 Valentin Rapp
5 Yannik Omlor

Scotland

1 Alan Clyne
2 Greg Lobban
3 Douglas Kempsell
4 Kevin Moran
5 Rory Stewart
6 Stuart George

Spain

1 Borja Golan
2 Iker Pajares
3 Carlos Cornes
4 Edmon Lopez
5 Alejandro Garbi

Switzerland

1 Nicolas Müller
2 Dimitri Steinmann
3 Partick Miescher
4 Benjamin Fischer
5 Lukas Burkhart
6 John Williams

Women Division 1

Belgium

1 Nele Gilis
2 Tinne Gilis
3 Loreline Pira
4 Anouk Feys

Czech Republic

1 Anna Serme
2 Zuzana Kubanova
3 Tereza Svobodova
4 Eva Fertekova

Denmark

1 Mathilde Lauridsen
2 Sarah Lauridsen
3 Caroline Lyng Christiansen
4 Sissel Trap

England

1 Sarah-Jane Perry
2 Alison Waters
3 Emily Whitlock
4 Victoria Lust

France

1 Camille Serme
2 Coline Aumard
3 Laura Pomportes
4 Melissa Alves

Netherlands

1 Milou van der Heiden
2 Natalie Grinham
3 Tessa ter Sluis
4 Judith Diepeveen

Spain

1 Cristina Gomez
2 Marina De Juan
3 Xisela Aranda
4 Maria Gonzalez

Wales

1 Tesni Evans
2 Deon Saffery
3 Jenny Haley
4 Lowri Roberts

Men Division 2

Austria

1 Aqeel Rehman
2 Jakob Dirnberger
3 Marcus Greslehner
4 Daniel Haider
5 Paul Mairinger

Belgium

1 Jan Van Den Herrewegen
2 Tiago Goriely
3 Lowie Delbeke
4 Mats Raemen
5 Cedric De Vos

Denmark

1 Kristian Frost Olesen
2 Rasmus Møller Nielsen
3 Lau Ulrik Kiehn
4 Jesper Ratzer
5 Theis Houlberg

Hungary

1 Mark Krajcsak
2 Balázs Farkas
3 Peter Hoffmann
4 Dávid Baros
5 Péter Dévald

Ireland

1 Arthur Gaskin
2 Brian Byrne
3 Steve Richardson
4 Conor O’Hare
5 Michael Craig

Israel

1 Daniel Poleshchuk
2 Roee Avraham
3 Nadav Raziel
4 Ron Levy
5 Nir Cohen

Italy

1 Yuri Farneti
2 Marcus Berrett
3 Dimitri Diamadopoulos
4 Andrea Torricini
5 Gianluca Poggiali
6 Luc Brezza

Netherlands

1 Piedro Schweertman
2 Dylan Bennet
3 René Mijs
4 Bart Ravelli
5 Marc ter Sluis

Norway

1 Adrian Østbye
2 Sindre Roaldsøy
3 Trym Aasness
4 Bjørn Rune Østerhus
5 Kim Are Killingberg

Portugal

1 Rui Soares
2 Claudio Pinto
3 Pedro Pinto
4 Tomäs Silva
5 Pedro Dâmaso

Ukraine

1 Denys Podvornyi
2 Kostiantyn Rybalchenko
3 Valerii Fedoruk
4 Dmytro Pogrebniak
5 Artur Sikora

Wales

1 John Makin
2 Peter Creed
3 Emyr Evans
4 David Haley
5 Elliot Morris-Devred

Women Division 2

Austria

1 Jacqueline Peychär
2 Birgit Coufal
3 Anja Kaserer
4 Katarina Glavic

Finland

1 Emilia Soini
2 Riina Koskinen
3 Emilia Korhonen
4 Henrietta Huuhka
5 Milla Uusitalo

Germany

1 Sina Wall
2 Franziska Hennes
3 Nele Hatschek
4 Mareike Omlor

Hungary

1 Gabriella Csókási
2 Edina Szombati
3 Csenge Kiss-Máté
4 Zsófia Márton

Ireland

1 Hannah Craig
1 Sophie O’Rourke
3 Ciara Moloney
4 Niamh Maher
5 Laura Neill

Italy

1 Monica Menegozzi
2 Eleonora Marchetti
3 Elisabetta Priante
4 Cristina Tartarone
5 Letizia Viel

Poland

1 Magdalena Kaminska
2 Dominika Witkowska
3 Natalia Ryfa
4 Malgorzata Kornowska
5 Anna Jurkun

Scotland

1 Lisa Aitken
2 Georgia Adderley
3 Robyn Young
4 Elspeth Young

Switzerland

1 Gaby Huber-Schmohl
2 Cindy Merlo
3 Nadia Pfister
4 Marija Shpakova