Facebook
Twitter
In English

Squashliiga 2017-2018: I-divisioona B-lohko, miehet

Miesten SM | Naisten SM
I-div, A-lohko | I-div, B-lohko
I-div, naiset
II-div, A-lohko | II-div, B-lohko | II-div, C-lohko | II-div, D-lohko | II-div, E-lohko | II-div, F-lohko


I-DIVISIOONA, B-lohko, miehet
OTTELUOHJELMA

La 23.9.2017
NääsSq / Tampere

LSQ – NääsSq I 0-3
Ruka – ESRC II 2-1
NääsSq II – MiSq II 0-3
LSQ – ESRC II 0-3
NääsSq I – MiSq II 0-3
Ruka – NääsSq II 3-0
La 28.10.2017
MiSq / Mikkeli

LSQ – Näässq II 0-3
NääsSq I – ESRC II 1-2
Ruka – MiSq II 2-1
NääsSq II – ESRC II 1-2
LSQ – MiSq II 0-3
Ruka – NääsSq I 3-0
La 27.1.2018
ESRC / Espoo

LSQ – Ruka 0-3
NääsSq II – NääsSq I 0-3
ESRC II – MiSq II 2-1
NääsSq II – LSQ 2-1
ESRC II – NääsSq I 1-2
MiSq II – Ruka 0-3
La 10.3.2018
NääsSq / Tampere

NääsSq I – LSQ 2-1
MiSq II – LSQ 2-1
MiSq II – NääsSq I 1-2
Ruka / Kuusamo
SC-Ruka – ESRC II 3-0
SC-Ruka – NääsSq II 3-0
ESRC II – NääsSq II 3-0
La 24.3.2018
LSQ / Jyväskylä

ESRC II – LSQ 2-1
NääsSq I – Ruka 2-1
MiSq II – NääsSq II 1-2
Ruka – LSQ 1-2
MiSq II – ESRC II 0-3
NääsSq I – NääsSq II 3-0
La 28.4.2018
Karsinta

Tulokset 24.3.2018

ESRC II – LSQ 2-1 (6-3 / 80-66)
Topias Aalto – Mikko Sillanpää 3-0 (11/4 11/3 11/5)
Tommi Lind – Lasse Niivuori 3-0 (11/5 11/8 11/8)
Axel Ollikainen – Timo Eloranta 0-3 (5/11 4/11 5/11)
NääsSq I – Ruka 2-1 (6-4 / 96-75)
Erik Mäki – Kari Niskala 3-1 (11/5 11/6 8/11 11/6)
Juha Heinonen – Onni Niskala 3-0 (11/8 11/5 11/2)
Jan Wichman – Pete Saarnivaara 0-3 (8/11 7/11 7/11)
MiSq II – NääsSq II 1-2 (4-6 / 70-89)
Henri Koskinen – Angel Inglesias 1-3 (11/7 4/11 8/11 6/11)
Kari Lehtola – Kimmo Kiviniemi 3-0 (11/1 11/9 11/6)
Joni Kuosmanen – Lasse Sulku 0-3 (1/11 4/11 3/11)
Ruka – LSQ 1-2 (5-7 / 99-106)
Kari Niskala – Mikko Sillanpää 3-1 (11/7 8/11 11/5 2/1 rtd)
Onni Niskala – Lasse Niivuori 0-3 (5/11 5/11 2/11)
Pete Saarnivaara – Timo Eloranta 2-3 (11/8 6/11 11/13 11/6 7/11)
MiSq II – ESRC II 0-3 (1-9 / 68-108)
Henri Koskinen – Topias Aalto 0-3 (7/11 7/11 4/11)
Kari Lehtola – Tommi Lind 1-3 (11/7 7/11 5/11 11/13)
Joni Kuosmanen – Axel Ollikainen 0-3 (8/11 5/11 3/11)
NääsSq I – NääsSq II 3-0 (9-4 / 116-97)
Erik Mäki – Angel Inglesias 3-2 (9/11 11/5 11/6 6/11 11/9)
Juha Heinonen – Kimmo Kiviniemi 3-0 (11/9 11/6 11/6)
Jan Wichman – Lasse Sulku 3-2 (7/11 6/11 11/4 11/6 11/2)


Tulokset 10.3.2018

NääsSq l – LSQ 2-1 (8-3 / 110-82)
Erik Mäki – Lauri Selänne 2-3 (7/11 7/11 11/6 12/10 7/11)
Juha Heinonen – Joni Pentikäinen 3-0 ( 11/9 11/9 11/0)
Jan Wichman – J-P Nieminen 3-0 (11/6 11/5 11/4)
MiSq ll – LSQ 2-1 (6-4 / 81-84)
Juho Kallio – Lauri Selänne 0-3 (0/11 1/11 4/11)
Mirko Muukkonen – Joni Pentikäinen 3-1 (10/12 11/2 11/8 11/8)
Klaus Kerttula – J-P Nieminen 3-0 (11/5 11/8 11/8)
MiSq II – NääsSq I 1-2 (3-8 / 72-118)
Juho Kallio – Erik Mäki 0-3 (6/11 6/11 3/11)
Mirko Muukkonen – Juha Heinonen 3-2 (11/3 11/9 10/12 9/11 11/6)
Klaus Kerttula – Jan Wichman 0-3 (1/11 1/11 3/11)
SC-Ruka – ESRC II 3-0 (9-2 / 115-66)
Samuli Niskala – Topias Aalto 3-0 (11/4 11/1 11/2)
Marko Kämäräinen – Tero Timberg 3-2 (8/11 8/11 11/9 11/9 11/8)
Pete Saarnivaara – Ville Salkala 3-0 (11/3 11/3 11/6)
SC-Ruka – NääsSq II 3-0
Samuli Niskala – w.o
Marko Kämäräinen – w.o
Pete Saarnivaara – w.o
ESRC II – NääsSq II 3-0
Topias Aalto – w.o
Tero Timberg – w.o
Ville Salkala – w.o


Tulokset 27.1.2018

LSQ – SC Ruka 0-3 (0-9 / 31- 99)
Lauri Selänne – David Clegg 0-3 (9/11 4/11 4/11)
Jukka-Pekka Nieminen – Samuli Niskala 0-3 (2/11 5/11 0/11)
Mikko Sillanpää – Pete Saarnivaara 0-3 (1/11 5/11 1/11)
NääsSq II – NääsSq I 0-3 (1-9 / 68-107)
Lasse Sulku – Erik Mäki 1-3 (10/12 8/11 11/7 9/11)
Kimmo Kiviniemi – Juha Heinonen 0-3 (6/11 8/11 6/11)
Ari Kuoppa – Matti Eskelinen 0-3 (3/11 3/11 4/11)
ESRC II – MiSq II 2-1 (7-3 / 93-74)
Elias Korhonen – Oskari Valtola 1-3 (5/11 6/11 11/4 5/11)
Iiro Stubin – Kari Lehtola 3-0 (11/4 11/6 11/7)
Tero Timberg – Henri Koskinen 3-0 (11/9 11/9 11/2)
NääsSq II – LSQ 2-1 (6-3 / 89-59)
Lasse Sulku – Lauri Selänne 0-3 (8/11 9/11 6/11)
Kimmo Kiviniemi – Jukka-Pekka Nieminen 3-0 (11/3 11/3 11/3)
Ari Kuoppa – Mikko Sillanpää 3-0 (11/6 11/6 11/5)
ESRC II – NääsSq I 1-2 (3-6 / 68-80)
Elias Korhonen – Erik Mäki 3-0 (11/6 11/5 11/3)
Iiro Stubin – Juha Heinonen 0-3 (4/11 8/11 5/11)
Joel Rouste – Matti Eskelinen 0-3 (7/11 4/11 7/7 rtd)
MiSq II – SC Ruka 0-3 (0-9 /39-99)
Oskari Valtola – David Clegg 0-3 (3/11 1/11 6/11)
Kari Lehtola – Samuli Niskala 0-3 (1/11 5/11 8/11)
Henri Koskinen – Pete Saarnivaara 0-3 (4/11 6/11 5/11)


Tulokset 28.10.2017

LSQ – NääsSq II 0 – 3 (3-9 / 93-121)
Joni Pentikäinen – Lasse Sulku 0 – 3 (5/11 4/11 8/11)
Lasse Niivuori – Angel Inglesias 1 – 3 (12/14 9/11 11/6 5/11)
Mikko Sillanpää – Kimmo Kiviniemi 2 – 3 (11/9 11/4 5/11 7/11 5/11)
NääsSq I – ESRC II 1 – 2 (4-8 / 100-113)
Erik Mäki – Topias Aalto 0 – 3 (4/11 5/11 9/11)
Juha Heinonen – Joel Rouste 3 – 2 (8/11 11/8 5/11 11/3 12 / 10)
Jan Wichman – Tero Timberg 1 – 3 (6/11 11/4 9/11 9/11)
Ruka – MiSq II 2 – 1 (6-3 / 92-72)
David Clegg – Lauri Valtola 3 – 0 (11/7 11/0 11/5)
Samuli Niskala – Oskari Valtola 0 – 3 (5/11 12 / 14 9/11)
Pete Saarnivaara – Henri Koskinen 3 – 0 (11/7 11/8 11/9)
NääsSq II – ESRC II 1 – 2 (3-7 / 81.100)
Lasse Sulku – Topias Aalto 0 – 3 (3/11 9/11 7/11)
Angel Inglesias – Joel Rouste 3 – 1 (11/7 12/10 9/11 11/6)
Kimmo Kiviniemi – Tero Timberg 0 – 3 (4/11 6/11 9/11)
LSQ – MiSq II 0 – 3 (0-9 / 55-102)
Joni Pentikäinen – Lauri Valtola 0 – 3 (7/11 2/11 4/11)
Lasse Niivuori – Oskari Valtola 0 – 3 (9/11 1/11 7/11)
Mikko Sillanpää – Henri Koskinen 0 – 3 (4/11 9/11 12 / 14)
Ruka – NääsSq I 3 – 0 (9-0 / 99-48)
David Clegg – Erik Mäki 3 – 0 (11/2 11/8 11/6)
Samuli Niskala – Juha Heinonen 3 – 0 (11/9 11/3 11/3)
Marko Kämäräinen – Jan Wichman 3 – 0 (11/6 11/3 11/8)


Tulokset 23.9.2017

LSQ – NääsSq I 0-3 (0-9 / 0-99)
Lauri Selänne – Matti Eskelinen 0-3 (0/11 0/11 0/11)
Jukka-Pekka Nieminen – Juha Heinonen 0-3 (0/11 0/11 0/11)
– – Jan Wichman 0-3 (0/11 0/11 0/11)
Ruka – ESRC II 2-1 (6-4 / 86-79)
Samuli Niskala – Topias Aalto 3-1 (11/2 11/2 9/11 11/7)
Risto Tornberg – Tommi Lind 0-3 (3/11 1/11 3/11)
Kari Niskala – Joel Rouste 3-0 (14/12 12/10 11/2)
NääsSq II – MiSq II 0-3 (3-9 / 97-129)
Lasse Sulku – Ville Koskinen 2-3 (11/7 12/10 5/11 8/11 9/11)
Kimmo Kiviniemi – Lauri Valtola 1-3 (4/11 12/10 4/11 4/11)
Ari Kuoppa – Henri Koskinen 0-3 (7/11 12/14 9/11)
LSQ – ESRC II 0-3 (0-9 / 0-00)
Lauri Selänne – Topias Aalto 0-3 (0/11 0/11 0/11)
Jukka-Pekka Nieminen – Tommi Lind 0-3 (0/11 0/11 0/11)
– – Joel Rouste 0-3 (0/11 0/11 0/11)
NääsSq I – MiSq II 0-3 (3-9 / 105-126)
Erik Mäki – Ville Koskinen 0-3 (10/12 8/11 9/11)
Juha Heinonen – Lauri Valtola 1-3 (4/11 4/11 11/8 9/11)
Jan Wichman – Henri Koskinen 2-3 (11/7 13/11 9/11 9/11 8/11)
Ruka – NääsSq II 3-0 (9-2 / 111-83)
Samuli Niskala – Lasse Sulku 3-0 (11/3 11/9 11/2)
Risto Tornberg – Kimmo Kiviniemi 3-0 (11/5 11/7 11/9)
Kari Niskala – Ari Kuoppa 3-2 (11/9 5/11 11/9 7/11 11/8)


2017-18: MIESTEN I-DIVISIOONA, B-LOHKO

JoukkueOVHOSPisteet
SC Ruka108224.624
ESRC II107319-1119
NääsSq I107318-1218
MiSq II104615-1515
NääsSq II10378-228
LSQ10196-246