Facebook
Twitter
In English

Squashliiga 2017-2018: II-divisioona A-lohko, miehet

Miesten SM | Naisten SM
I-div, A-lohko | I-div, B-lohko
I-div, naiset
II-div, A-lohko | II-div, B-lohko | II-div, C-lohko | II-div, D-lohko | II-div, E-lohko | II-div, F-lohko

II-divisioona, A-lohko, Miehet
OTTELUOHJELMA

La 23.9.2017
ESP / Espoo

ESP – ESRC III 0-3
JSK III – KSQ II 1-2
LahtiSq II – ESP 1-2
ESRC III – JSK III 1-2
LahtiSq II – KSQ II 1-2
La 28.10.2017
KSQ / Kouvola

JSK III-LahtiSq II 1-2
KSQ II-ESRC III 2-1
ESP-JSK III 2-1
LahtiSq II- ESRC III 0-3
KSQ II-ESP 3-0
La 27.1.2018
JSK / Tuusula

LahtiSq II – JSK III 1-2
ESRC III – KSQ II 0-3
JSK III – ESP 3-0
ESRC III – LahtiSq II 2-1
ESP – KSQ II 0-3
La 10.3.2018
LahtiSq / Lahti

ESP – LahtiSq II 2-1
KSQ II – JSK III 1-2
ESRC III – ESP 2-1
KSQ II – LahtiSq II 3-0
JSK III – ESRC III 2-1
La 28.4.2018
Karsinta

Tulokset 10.3.2018

ESP – LahtiSq II 2-1 (6-4 /91-72)
Reijo Särkkä– Pekka Riikonen 3-0 (11/5 11/7 11/1)
Martti Nakari – Jarkko Lyytikkä 3-1 (11/5 11/7 6/11 11/3)
Jussi Simola – Eero Larvus 0-3 (4/11 7/11 8/11)
KSQ II – JSK III 1-2 (6-8/94-132)
Jouko Puustinen– Jack Westren-Doll 1-3 (11/9 5/11 3/11 2/11)
Janne En – Petri Rasmus 2-3 (11/7 8/11 11/5 6/11 9/11)
Jukka Reinikainen – Esa Wiljander 3-2 (9/11 11/9 6/11 11/8 11/6)
ESRC III – ESP 2-1 (7-3/103-57)
Harry Lilja– Reijo Särkkä 3-0 (11/8 11/6 11/3)
Ville Eskola – Martti Nakari 1-3 (5/11 11/7 9/11 9/11)
Axel Ollikainen – Jussi Simola 3-0 (11/6 11/4 12/10)
KSQ II – LahtiSq II 3-0 (9-1/105-68)
Jouko Puustinen – Pekka Riikonen 3-1 (11/6 11/6 6/11 11/7)
Janne En – Kaj Häggqvist 3-0 (11/6 11/3 11/8)
Jukka Reinikainen – Eero Larvus 3-0 (11/7 11/7 11/7)
JSK III – ESRC III 2-1 (6-4/95-71)
Jack Westren-Doll – Harry Lilja 3-1 (11/6 11/4 8/11 11/4)
Petri Rasmus – Ville Eskola 3-0 (11/6 11/2 11/5)
Esa Wiljander – Axel Ollikainen 0-3 (8/11 4/11 8/11)


Tulokset 27.1.2018

Lahti Sq II – JSK II 1-2 (5-8 / 103-122)
Kalle Nikunen – Jack Westren-Doll 3-2 (2/11 11/1 7/11 11/4 11/5)
Ville Nikunen – Toni Wallin 0-3 (12/14 2/11 10/12)
Eero Larvus – Joel Kirsimaa 2–3 (4/11 6/11 11/6 4/12 11/13)
ESRC III – KSQ II 0-3 (2-9 / 74-105)
Ville Ruismäki – Paul Palojärvi 2–3 (8/11 11/3 8/11 11/3 9/11)
Ville Eskola – Jukka Reinikainen 0–3 (7/11 5/11 4/11)
Joose Leppänen – Janne En 0–3 (7/11 7/11 1/11)
JSK III – ESP 3–0 (9-0 / 99-48)
Jack Westren-Doll – Vesa Toropainen 3–0 (11/5 11/3 11/5)
Toni Wallin – Reijo Särkkä 3-0 (11/7 11/7 11/7)
Joel Kirsimaa – Olli Nevalainen 3–0 (11/4 11/4 11/6)
ESRC III – LahtiSq II 2-1 (6-5 / 99-90)
Harry Lilja – Kalle Nikunen 3–1 (11/5 3/11 13/11 12/10)
Ville Ruismäki – Viille Nikunen 3-1 (4/11 11/5 11/6 11/6)
Ville Eskola – Eero Larvus 0–3 (5/11 7/11 11/13)
ESP – KSQ II 0–3 (2-9 / 75-115)
Vesa Toropainen – Jouko Puustinen 2–3 (11/8 5/11 11/7 9/11 2/11)
Reijo Särkkä – Paul Palojärvi 0–3 (3/11 7/11 10/12)
Olli Nevalainen – Janne En 0–3 (7/11 5/11 5/11)


Tulokset 28.10.2017

JSK III – LahtiSq II 1-2 (4-7 / 85-90)
Esa Wiljander – Kaj Häggqvist 3-2 (11/3 11/3 9/11 11/4
Kristiina Kiviharju – Pekka Riikonen 1-3 (11/3 8/11 4/11 7/11)
Matias Heikkinen – Jarkko Lyytikkä 0-3 (1/11 6/11 6/11)
KSQ II – ESRC III 2-1 (7-3 / 102 68)
Paul Palojärvi – Harry Lilja 3-0 (11/2 11/4 11/9)
Jukka Reinikainen – Joose Leppänen 3-0 (11/7 11/3 11/3)
Tero Tapiola – Sebastian Lilja 1-3 (9/11 11/7 8/11 8/11)
ESP – JSK III 2-1 (6-3 / 87-60)
Vesa Toropainen – Esa Wiljander 0-3 (7/11 9/11 5/11)
Reijo Särkkä – Kristiina Kiviharju 3-0 (1177 11/8 11/4)
Martti Nakari – Matias Heikkinen 3-0 (11/5 11/1 11/2)
LahtiSq II – ESRC III 0-3 (2-9 / 70-117)
Kaj Häggqvist – Harry Lilja 1-3 (5/11 13/11 5/11 7/11)
Pekka Riikonen – Joose Leppänen 1-3 (5/11 11/7 3/11 8/11)
Jarkko Lyytikkä – Sebastian Lilja 0-3 (5/11 6/11 2/11)
KSQ II – ESP 3-0 (9-0 / 101-48)
Paul Palojärvi – Vesa Toropainen 3-0 (11/4 11/3 11/2)
Jukka Reinikainen – Reijo Särkkä 3-0 (13/11 11/4 11/7)
Janne En – Martti Nakari 3-0 (11/6 11/8 11/4)


Tulokset 23.9.2017

ESP – ESRC III 0-3 (0-9 / 66-101)
Kristian Ulfves – Tuomo Pohjamies 0-3 (5/11 7/11 9/11)
Vesa Toropainen- Ville Ruismäki 0-3 (9/11 4/11 11/13)
Reijo Särkkä – Tapio Arimo 0-3 (5/11 7/11 9/11)
JSK III – KSQ II 1-2 (4-6 / 78-90)
Jack Westren-Doll – Jouko Puustinen 3-0 (11/7 11/5 11/4)
Eemeli Hautanen – Paul Palojärvi 1-3 (8/11 12-14 11/5 3/11)
Kristiina Kiviharju – Janne En 0-3 (6/11 3/11 2/11)
LahtiSq II – ESP 1-2 (5-6 / 103-99)
Kalle Nikunen – Kristian Ulfves 3-0 (11/7 11/6 11/7)
Pekka Riikonen – Vesa Toropainen 1-3 (11/7 10-12 5/11 4/11)
Eero Larvus – Reijo Särkkä 1-3 (11/3 10-12 10-12 9/11)
ESRC III – JSK III 1-2 (3-7 / 81-96)
Tuomo Pohjamies – Jack Westren-Doll 0-3 (8/11 8/11 4/11)
Ville Ruismäki – Eemeli Hautanen 0-3 (5/11 4/11 11/13)
Tapio Arimo – Kristiina Kiviharju 3-1 (11/7 8/11 11/8 11/2)
LahtiSq II – KSQ II 1-2 (4-7 / 89-110)
Kalle Nikunen – Jouko Puustinen 3-1 (11/5 7/11 11/9 11/9)
Pekka Riikonen – Paul Palojärvi 0-3 (7/11 4/11 5/11)
Eero Larvus – Janne En 1-3 (7/11 10-12 11/9 5/11)


2017-18: MIESTEN II-DIVISIOONA, A-LOHKO

JoukkueOVHOSPisteet
KSQ II87119-519
JSK III85314-1014
ESRC III84413-1113
ESP8357-177
LahtiSq II8177-177