Facebook
Twitter
In English

Squashliiga 2017-18: II-divisioona E-lohko, miehet

Miesten SM | Naisten SM
I-div, A-lohko | I-div, B-lohko
I-div, naiset
II-div, A-lohko | II-div, B-lohko | II-div, C-lohko | II-div, D-lohko | II-div, E-lohko | II-div, F-lohko

II-divisioona, E-lohko, Miehet
OTTELUOHJELMA

La 23.9.2017
LahtiSq / Lahti

HSRC III – MetStone I 1-2
LahtiSq I – MyyrSq 3-0
NääsSq IV – HSRC III 0-3
MetStone I – LahtiSq I 0-3
NääsSq IV – MyyrSq 0-3
La 28.10.2017
MetStone / Espoo

LahtiSq I – NääsSq IV 3-0
MyyrSq – MetStone I 1-2
HSRC III – LahtiSq I 1-2
NääsSq IV – MetStone I 0-3
MyyrSq – HSRC III 1-2
La 27.1.2018
NääsSq / Tampere

NääsSq IV – LahtiSq I 0-3
MetStone I – MyyrSq 1-2
LahtiSq I – HSRC III 2-1
MetStone I – NääsSq IV 3-0
HSRC III – MyyrSq 1-2
La 10.3.2018
MyyrSq / Vantaa

HSRC III – NääsSq IV 2-1
MyyrSq – LahtiSq I 1-2
MetStone I – HSRC III 2-1
MyyrSq – NääsSq IV 1-2
LahtiSq I – MetStone I 2-1
La 28.4.2018
Karsinta

Tulokset 10.3.2018

HSRC III – NääsSq IV 2-1 (6-3 / 83-70)
Vasilis Bardis – Erkki Pyynönen 3-0 (11/6 11/9 11/4)
Timo Tulonen – Sami Helenius 3-0 (11/4 11/8 11/6)
Timo Laitinen – Jyri Blomqvist 0-3 (3/11 5/11 9/11)
MyyrSq – LahtiSq I 1-2 (4-6 / 83-103)
Antti Holopainen – Arto Kytö 0-3 (4/11 3/11 10/12)
Timo Nousmaa – Aki Helminen 3-0 (11/8 11/9 12/10)
Luukas Raatikainen – Matti Jokinen 1-3 (4/11 9/11 11/9 8/11)
MetStone I – HSRC III 2-1 (6-4 / 83-76)
Kari Hautala – Vasilis Bardis 3-1 (9/11 11/5 11/9 11/2)
Markku Ignatius – Timo Tulonen 0-3 (3/11 2/11 3/11)
Petri Vesa – Timo Laitinen 3-0 (11/4 11/6 11/6)
MyyrSq – NääsSq IV 1-2 (4-6 / 76-100)
Antti Holopainen – Erkki Pyynönen 3-0 (11/9 11/6 11/9)
Timo Nousmaa – Sami Helenius 0-3 (9/11 4/11 6/11)
Luukas Raatikainen – Jyri Blomqvist 1-3 (11/9 3/11 6/11 4/11)
LahtiSq I – MetStone I 2-1 (6-5 / 104-81)
Arto Kytö – Kari Hautala 3-1 (11/5 10/12 11/3 11/5)
Aki Helminen – Markku Ignatius 3-1 (7/11 11/2 11/7 11/2)
Matti Jokinen – Petri Vesa 0-3 (6/11 10/12 5/11)


Tulokset 27.1.2018

NääsSq IV – LahtiSq I 0-3 (0-9 / 44-101)
Erkki Pyynönen – Arto Kytö 0-3 (10/12 8/11 9/11)
Eero Mäkinen – Kimmo Koivula 0-3 (1/11 0/11 4/11)
Robert Kolhi – Vesa Koskela 0-3 (2/11 8/11 2/11)
MetStone I – MyyrSq 1-2 (6-7 / 111-126)
Kari Hautala – Heikki Castren 2-3 (11/5 3/11 13/15 11/7 5/11)
Markku Ignatius – Antti Holopainen 1-3 (6/11 11/9 3/11 4/11)
Jarmo Karjala – Juha Ahola 3-1 (11/5 7/11 11/6 15/13)
LahtiSq I – HSRC III 2-1 (7-3 / 100-80)
Arto Kytö – Timo Tulonen 3-0 (11/2 11/5 11/6)
Kimmo Koivula – Vasilis Bardis 3-0 (13/11 11/9 11/7)
Vesa Koskela – Mika Kuivalainen 1-3 (5/11 8/11 11/7 8/11)
MetStone I – NääsSq IV 3-0 (9-0 / 99-64)
Kari Hautala – Erkki Pyynönen 3-0 (11/8 11/6 11/7)
Markku Ignatius – Eero Mäkinen 3-0 (11/9 11/8 11/7)
Jarmo Karjala – Robert Kolhi 3-0 (11/4 11/8 11/7)
HSRC III – MyyrSq 1-2 (6-7 / 122-112)
Timo Tulonen – Heikki Castren 3-1 (11/1 11/4 9/11 11/9)
Vasilis Bardis – Timo Nousmaa 1-3 (6/11 11/8 10/12 7/11)
Mika Kuivalainen – Antti Holopainen 2-3 (11/3 11/8 8/11 10/12 6/11)


Tulokset 28.10.2017

LahtiSq I – NääsSq IV 3-0 (9-0 / 100-46)
Arto Kytö – Erkki Pynnönen 3-0 (11/7 11/1 11/5)
Kristina Mustonen – Eero Mäkinen 3-0 (11/4 11/3 11/7
Mikko Purhonen – Robert Kolhi 3-0 (11/7 12/10 11/1)
MyyrSq – MetStone I 1-2 (4-6 / 85-95)
Heikki Castrén – Harri Kivi-Koskinen 3-0 (11/6 11/6 13/11)
Luukas Raatikainen – Kari Hautala 0-3 (7/11 6/11 3/11)
Juha Ahola – Markku Ignatius 1-3 (10/12 11/5 10/12 4/11)
HSRC III – LahtiSq I 1-2 (3-8 / 68-106)
Jyrki Wahlstedt – Arto Kytö 0-3 (3/11 0/11 4/11)
Vasilis Bardis – Kristina Mustonen 3-2 (7/11 11/6 6/11 11/3 11/9)
Mika Kuivalainen – Mikko Purhonen 0-3 (7/11 4/11 8/11)
NääsSq IV – MetStone I 0-3 (2-9 / 69-113)
Erkki Pynnönen – Harri Kivi-Koskinen 1-3 (11/5 7/11 7/11 5/11)
Eero Mäkinen – Kari Hautala 0-3 (6/11 3/11 4/11)
Robert Kohli – Markku Ignatius 1-3 (6/11 11/9 6/11 3/11)
MyyrSq – HSRC III 1-2 (3-6 / 79-89)
Heikki Castrén – Jyrki Wahlstedt 3-0 (11/9 12/10 11/2)
Luukas Raatikainen – Vasilis Bardis 0-3 (4/11 8/11 8/11)
Juha Ahola – Mika Kuivalainen 0-3 (7/11 7/11 11/13)


Tulokset 23.9.2017

HSRC III – MetStone I 1-2 (3-7 / 81-101)
Timo Tulonen-Kari Hautala 3-1 (11/8 15/17 11/6 11/4)
Jyrki Wahlstedt-Markku Ignatius 0-3 (4/11 4/11 7/11)
Timo Laitinen-Jarmo Karjala 0-3 (8/11 8/11 2/11)
LahtiSq I – MyyrSq 3-0 (9-1 / 106-62)
Arto Kytö-Heikki Castren 3-0 (11/9 11/2 11/5)
Timo Palo-Antti Holopainen 3-0 (11/6 11/8 11/5)
Mikko Purhonen-Juha Ahola 3-1 (7/11 11/5 11/5 11/6)
NääsSq IV – HSRC III 0-3 (4-9 / 100-129)
Erkki Pyynönen-Timo Tulonen 0-3 (3/11 7/11 8/11)
Eero Mäkinen-Jyrki Wahlstedt 2-3 (11/9 11/6 5/11 6/11 6/11)
Robert Kolhi-Timo Laitinen 2-3 (8/11 11/3 14/12 4/11 6/11)
MetStone I – LahtiSq I 0-3 (1-9 / 58-108)
Kari Hautala-Arto Kytö 0-3 (8/11 1/11 4/11)
Markku Ignatius-Kimmo Koivula 0-3 (6/11 5/11 7/11)
Jarmo Karjala-Mikko Purhonen 1-3 (5/11 2/11 11/9 9/11)
NääsSq IV – MyyrSq 0-3 (2-9 / 66-115)
Erkki Pyynönen-Heikki Castren 0-3 (2/11 7/11 6/11)
Eero Mäkinen-Antti Holopainen 0-3 (4/11 4/11 2/11)
Robert Kolhi-Juha Ahola 2-3 (5/11 11/8 5/11 11/8 9/11)


2017-18: MIESTEN II-DIVISIOONA, E-LOHKO

JoukkueOVHOSPisteet
LahtiSq I88020-420
MetStone I85314-1014
HSRC III83512-1212
MyyrSq83511-1311
NääsSq IV8173-213