Facebook
Twitter
In English

Tapahtumakalenteri 2018-2019

Kalenteri 2017-18 | Kalenteri 2016-17 | Kalenteri 2015-16 | Kalenteri 2014-15 | Kalenteri 2013-14 | Kalenteri 2012-13 | Kalenteri 2011-12 | Kalenteri 2010-11 | Kalenteri 2009-10 | Kalenteri 2008-09

2018

Elokuu

5-7.8.               Suurleiri (Helsinki, SSqL)
17-19.8.           Meltron Finnish Masters Open (Helsinki, SalSi/SSqL) M+N 35,40,45,50,55,60,65,70
25-26.8.           Dunlop Cup (Helsinki, HSRC) M

 

Syyskuu

1-2.9.              Helsinki Satellite, Eliitti 1 (Helsinki, SSqL) PSA CS 2000$ M+N
1.9.                 Jaffa Cup 1 (Espoo, ESRC) T+P 11,13,15,17+19, vasta-alkajat
8.9.                 Nääs-Cup (Tampere, NääsSq) M
12-16.9.          Remeo Open, M PSA 11 000$ (Helsinki, SSqL)
14-16.9.          Finnish Junior Open T+P 13,15,17,19 (Helsinki, SSqL)
19-22.9.          European Club Championships, Eindhoven, NED
22-23.9.          TSSq Cup (Turku, TSSq) M+N
29-30.9.          Squashliiga 1, Superviikonloppu
28-30.9.          Danish Junior Open (Kööpenhamina) T+P 13,15,17,19

 

Lokakuu

6-7.10.            Helsinki Open (Helsinki, HSK) M+N
6.10.               Jaffa Cup 2 (Oulu, OSK) T+P 11,13,15,17+19, vasta-alkajat
13-14.10.        Masters Joukkue SM (Helsinki, HSRC)
12-14.10.        Nordic Junior Open (Malmö) T+P 13,15,17,19
13.10.             World Squash Day
20-21.10.        PompS-Open (Porvoo, PompS) M+N
27-28.10.        Juniori-/Masters-GP 1 T+P Tasoluokat, M+N 35,40,45,50,55,60,65,70 (Espoo, ESRC)

 

Marraskuu

3.11.               SquashLiiga 2
10.11.             JSK Tuusula Limited (Tuusula, JSK) M
10.11.             Juniorijoukkueiden SM-turnaus (Helsinki, SSqL) T+P 13,15,17,19
17-18.11.        Espoo Satellite, Eliitti 2 (Espoo, ESRC) PSA CS 2000$ M+N
24-25.11.        JoSK 40v juhlakisa (Joensuu, JoSK) M+N
24.11.             Jaffa Cup 3 (Espoo, ESRC) T+P 11,13,15,17+19, vasta-alkajat

 

Joulukuu

1-2.12.             Juniori-/Masters-GP 2 T+P tasoluokat, M+N 35,40,45,50,55,60,65,70 (Helsinki, SSqL)
8.12.                Sekajoukkueiden SM-turnaus (Helsinki, SSqL)
8.12.                Squash-Gaala (Helsinki, SSqL)
8.12.                Jaffa Cup 4 (Espoo, Squash-88) T+P 11,13,15,17+19, vasta-alkajat
7-9.12.             Swiss Junior Open (Lagnau am Albis) T+P 13,15,17,19
15-16.12.         Pori Open (Pori, SquNa) M+N
15.12.              Fontanella Cup/Squash Kuopio 40v juhlakisa (Kuopio, SQK) M+N, T+P
17-21.12.         Remeo Ladies Open, N PSA 5500$ (Helsinki, SSqL)
28-30.12.         Scottish Junior Open (Edinburgh) T+P 13,15,17,19

 

Tammikuu 2019

2-6.1.               British Junior Open (Birmingham) T+P 11,13,15,17,19
5-6.1.               Lahti Open (Lahti, LahtiSq) M+N
11-13.1.           Junioreiden SM-kilpailut T+P 11,13,15,17,19 (Espoo, ESRC)
18-20.1.           Masters-SM-kilpailut M+N 35,40,45,50,55,60,65,70, (Helsinki, SalSi)
18-20.1.           Czech Junior Open (Praha) T+P 13,15,17,19
26.1.                SquashLiiga 3
27.1.                Maajoukkueiden karsintapäivä (kevään arvokisat)

 

Helmikuu

30.1.-3.2.         Savcor Finnish Open, PSA M (Mikkeli, MiSq)
2-3.2.               Marskin Pultti Cup (Mikkeli, MiSq) M+N
2.2.                  Jaffa Cup 5 (Turku, TSSq) T+P 11,13,15,17+19, vasta-alkajat
8-10.2.             Avoin
15-17.2.           SM-kilpailut (Helsinki, SSqL) M+N PSA National CS
23-24.2.           Hukka Open (Oulu, OSK) M+N

 

Maaliskuu

2-3.3.               Eliittiturnaus 3 (avoin), PSA CS 2000$ M+N
2.3.                  Jaffa Cup 6 (Espoo, ESRC) T+P 11,13,15,17+19, vasta-alkajat
9.3.                  Sq-Liiga 4
16-17.3.           Espoo Women’s Open (Espoo, ESRC) N
16-17.3.           Dunlop Cup, (Helsinki, HSRC) M
22-24.3.           Sq-Liiga 5
22-24.3.           Suurleiri (SSqL), TBC
21-24.3.           UCS Swedish Open (Skellefteå)
30-31.3.           Juniori-/Masters-GP 3 T+P Tasoluokat, M+N 35,40,45,50,55,60,65,70 (Oulu, OSK)

 

Huhtikuu

6-7.4.               Eliittiturnaus 4 (Helsinki, JSK) PSA CS 2000$ M+N
13.4.                Jaffa Cup 7 (Mikkeli, MiSq) T+P 11,13,15,17+19, vasta-alkajat
13-14.4.           Kivenlahti Open (Espoo, MetroStone) M+N
13-21.4.           EM-kilpailut U19, Praha, CZE
27.4.                SquashLiiga Play Offs + karsinta

 

Toukokuu

1-4.5.               Joukkueiden EM-kilpailut, M+N, Birmingham, ENG
4.5.                  Jaffa Cup 8 (Espoo, ESRC) T+P 11,13,15,17+19, vasta-alkajat
9-12.5.             EM-kilpailut U17+U15, Eindhoven, NED
18-19.5.           HSK Cup (Helsinki, HSK) M+N
25.5.                Squash57 SM-turnaus (Seinäjoki, SquJu)

 

Kesäkuu

4-7.6.               Suurleiri, SSqL