Facebook
Twitter
In English

Seedings and starting times

Meltron Finnish Masters’ Open 2019

Seedings

Women 35+
1 Riikka Piekäinen FIN
Women 50+
1 Sari Niemistö FIN
2 Helene Borg SWE
Men 35+
1 Janne Jarvinen FIN
2 Pete Saarnivaara FIN
3 Petr Rohun CZR
4 Lasse Sulku FIN
Men 45+
1 Petteri Tiitinen FIN
2 Thomas Selan AUT
3 Lorenzo Conti ITA
4 Marko Kämäräinen FIN
Men 50+
1 James Hyatt ENG
2 Anssi Pekko Määttänen FIN
3 Esa Naukkarinen FIN
4 Ilkay Koçak TUR
5-8 Erik Mäki FIN
5-8 Raimo Yliranta FIN
5-8 Krzysztof Romanski POL
5-8 John Erik Rif DEN
Men 55+
1 Fredrik Johnson SWE
2 Mark Taylor ENG
3 Peter Van Heiss GER
4 Robert Dworakowski POL
5-8 Teuvo Määttänen FIN
5-8 Pavel Mach CZE
5-8 Marko Värilä FIN
5-8 Timo Pajo FIN
Men 60+
1 Kale Leskinen FIN
2 Simon Evenden ENG
3 Leif Persson-Viberud SWE
4 Jari Mether FIN
5-8 Tuomo Pohjamies FIN
5-8 Christian Gröbler GER
5-8 Fred Saarloos NED
5-8 Esa Matti Tuominen FIN
Men 65+
1 Sam Balsdon ENG
Men 70+
1 Heikki Teräsvirta FIN
2 Markku Kaistinen FIN

Starting times

Aalto Kari FIN Men 60+ Fri 2.8.2019 15:00
Ali Akif FIN Men 45+ Fri 2.8.2019 16:40
Balsdon Sam ENG Men 65+ Fri 2.8.2019 19:20
Biernat Piotr POL Men 50+ Fri 2.8.2019 14:30
Bonaccorso Antonio ita Men 50+ Fri 2.8.2019 17:20
Borg Helene swe Women 50+ Fri 2.8.2019 16:00
Castren Heikki FIN Men 55+ Fri 2.8.2019 15:00
Conti Lorenzo ITA Men 45+ Fri 2.8.2019 14:00
Doil Carsten GER Men 45+ Fri 2.8.2019 16:40
Dworakowski Robert POL Men 55+ Fri 2.8.2019 18:40
Evenden Simon ENG Men 60+ Fri 2.8.2019 16:40
Gröbler Christian GER Men 60+ Fri 2.8.2019 15:30
Havaste Jukka FIN Men 55+ Fri 2.8.2019 15:00
Heikkilä Lauri FIN Men 50+ Fri 2.8.2019 14:00
Herola Timo FIN Men 50+ Fri 2.8.2019 18:00
Hyatt James ENG Men 50+ Fri 2.8.2019 17:20
Högström Karl-Kristian FIN Men 45+ Fri 2.8.2019 14:00
Ignatius Markku FIN Men 55+ Fri 2.8.2019 15:00
Jarvinen Janne FIN Men 35+ Fri 2.8.2019 17:20
Johnson Fredrik SWE Men 55+ Fri 2.8.2019 18:40
Kaistinen Markku FIN Men 70+ Fri 2.8.2019 16:00
Karki Leo FIN Men 55+ Fri 2.8.2019 19:20
Keilmann Robert GER Men 70+ Fri 2.8.2019 16:00
Kivi-Koskinen Marko FIN Men 45+ Fri 2.8.2019 14:00
Torbjörn Koivisto FIN Men 70+ Fri 2.8.2019 16:00
Koivu Tapio FIN Men 55+ Fri 2.8.2019 15:00
Kokko Monica FIN Women 35+ Fri 2.8.2019 16:40
Koskelin Janne FIN Men 35+ Fri 2.8.2019 16:00
Koskivaara Kimmo FIN Men 45+ Fri 2.8.2019 16:40
Koçak Ilkay TUR Men 50+ Fri 2.8.2019 18:00
Kylmälä Vesa FIN Men 45+ Fri 2.8.2019 16:40
Kämäräinen Marko FIN Men 45+ Fri 2.8.2019 14:00
Laitinen Timo FIN Men 65+ Fri 2.8.2019 15:00
Lauren Markku FIN Men 60+ Fri 2.8.2019 16:40
Leskinen Kale FIN Men 60+ Sat 3.8.2019 11:30
Lind Antti FIN Men 50+ Fri 2.8.2019 17:20
Luhtala Raila FIN Women 50+ Fri 2.8.2019 16:00
Mach Pavel CZR Men 55+ Fri 2.8.2019 18:40
Marjomaa Olli FIN Men 55+ Fri 2.8.2019 15:00
Mether Jari FIN Men 60+ Fri 2.8.2019 15:30
Moilanen Jane FIN Women 50+ Fri 2.8.2019 16:00
Mäki Erik FIN Men 50+ Fri 2.8.2019 17:20
Määttänen Anssi FIN Men 50+ Fri 2.8.2019 18:00
Määttänen Teuvo FIN Men 55+ Fri 2.8.2019 19:20
Nakari Martti FIN Men 55+ Fri 2.8.2019 14:30
Naukkarinen Esa FIN Men 50+ Fri 2.8.2019 18:00
Niemistö Sari FIN Women 50+ Fri 2.8.2019 16:00
Pajo Timo FIN Men 55+ Fri 2.8.2019 18:40
Persson-Viberud Leif SWE Men 60+ Fri 2.8.2019 15:30
Piekäinen Riikka FIN Women 35+ Fri 2.8.2019 16:40
Pohjamies Tuomo FIN Men 60+ Fri 2.8.2019 15:00
Puukko Kimmo FIN Men 35+ Fri 2.8.2019 15:30
Puusepp Ivar EST Men 55+ Fri 2.8.2019 18:40
Puustinen Jouko FIN Men 50+ Fri 2.8.2019 14:30
Pyynönen Erkki FIN Men 70+ Fri 2.8.2019 16:00
Pösö Mika FIN Men 50+ Fri 2.8.2019 14:30
Raiski Seppo FIN Men 55+ Fri 2.8.2019 15:00
Repo Petteri FIN Men 45+ Fri 2.8.2019 14:00
Rif John Erik DEN Men 50+ Fri 2.8.2019 17:20
Riikonen Pekka FIN Men 60+ Fri 2.8.2019 15:00
Rohun Petr CZR Men 35+ Fri 2.8.2019 16:00
Romański Krzysztof POL Men 50+ Fri 2.8.2019 18:00
Ryyppo Tommi FIN Men 45+ Fri 2.8.2019 16:40
Räbinä Petri FIN Men 55+ Fri 2.8.2019 18:40
Saarentaus Juha FIN Men 60+ Fri 2.8.2019 15:30
Saarloos Fred NET Men 60+ Fri 2.8.2019 16:40
Saarnivaara Pete FIN Men 35+ Fri 2.8.2019 15:30
Saharinen Janne FIN Men 50+ Fri 2.8.2019 14:30
Sarkka Reijo FIN Men 55+ Fri 2.8.2019 14:30
Selan Thomas AUT Men 45+ Sat 3.8.2019 09:00
Soltwedel Torsten GER Men 50+ Fri 2.8.2019 14:30
Somoano Alberto FIN Men 35+ Fri 2.8.2019 17:20
Stör Kai FIN Men 50+ Fri 2.8.2019 18:00
Sulku Lasse FIN Men 35+ Sat 3.8.2019 11:00
Sutelainen Esa FIN Men 55+ Fri 2.8.2019 14:30
Taylor Mark ENG Men 55+ Fri 2.8.2019 19:20
Teräsvirta Heikki FIN Men 70+ Fri 2.8.2019 16:00
Tiitinen Petteri FIN Men 45+ Sat 3.8.2019 09:00
Tirkkonen Juha FIN Men 60+ Fri 2.8.2019 15:30
Toivanen Roope FIN Men 45+ Fri 2.8.2019 16:40
Tulonen Timo FIN Men 60+ Fri 2.8.2019 15:30
Tuominen Esa FIN Men 60+ Fri 2.8.2019 15:00
Ulfves Kristian FIN Men 50+ Fri 2.8.2019 14:30
Van Heiss Peter GER Men 55+ Fri 2.8.2019 18:40
Vikström Jussi FIN Men 45+ Fri 2.8.2019 14:00
Vuopala Risto FIN Men 50+ Fri 2.8.2019 14:00
Värilä Marko FIN Men 55+ Fri 2.8.2019 19:20
Wahlstedt Jyrki FIN Men 65+ Fri 2.8.2019 15:00
Walli Bertil FIN Men 70+ Fri 2.8.2019 16:00
Westren-Doll Jack FIN Men 60+ Fri 2.8.2019 16:40
Winter Kalle FIN Men 55+ Fri 2.8.2019 14:30
Xiao-Berglund Morgan FIN Women 35+ Fri 2.8.2019 20:00
Yliranta Raimo FIN Men 50+ Fri 2.8.2019 18:00