First matches

A list of each player’s first match has been published here below.

Name Country Event Time
Aalto-Setälä Katri Finland Girls u17 sat 29.8.2015 9:00
Aasness Gard Norway Boys u17 fri 28.8.2015 18:00
Aleshin Egor Russia Boys u17 fri 28.8.2015 18:30
Aleshin Trofim Russia Boys u13 fri 28.8.2015 18:00
Aleshina Alesya Russia Girls u15 sat 29.8.2015 14:20
Ali Javed Finland Boys u19 sat 29.8.2015 10:30
Anderson Janvel Estonia Boys u19 sat 29.8.2015 11:00
Arseniev Maria Russia Girls u13 fri 28.8.2015 18:30
Arseniev Sofia Russia Girls u13 fri 28.8.2015 19:00
Balabekian Artur Russia Boys u15 fri 28.8.2015 17:00
Belov Kirill Russia Boys u15 fri 28.8.2015 17:00
Bø Andreas Norway Boys u17 fri 28.8.2015 18:00
Bø Nicolai Norway Boys u13 sat 29.8.2015 9:00
Denisov Nikita Russia Boys u17 fri 28.8.2015 18:30
Ekholm Maarit Finland Girls u19 sat 29.8.2015 15:00
Esina Varvara Russia Girls u13 fri 28.8.2015 18:30
Eskola Ville Finland Boys u13 fri 28.8.2015 17:30
Heikkilä Ella Finland Girls u17 sat 29.8.2015 9:30
Heikkilä Jenni Finland Girls u19 sat 29.8.2015 12:20
Heinikoski Elina Finland Girls u15 sat 29.8.2015 10:00
Hilli Johannes Finland Boys u13 fri 28.8.2015 18:00
Huuhka Henrietta Finland Girls u19 sat 29.8.2015 12:20
Jalovaara Joel Finland Boys u17 fri 28.8.2015 18:30
Joutsi Iiiris Finland Girls u17 sat 29.8.2015 9:00
Joutsi Roosa Finland Girls u13 fri 28.8.2015 19:00
Joutsi Viola Finland Girls u15 sat 29.8.2015 10:00
Kikkas Kirsika Estonia Girls u19 sat 29.8.2015 12:20
Koivumäki Sanna Finland Girls u19 sat 29.8.2015 12:20
Korhonen Elias Finland Boys u15 fri 28.8.2015 17:00
Koskinen Riina Finland Girls u19 sat 29.8.2015 15:00
Koskinen Ville Finland Boys u15 fri 28.8.2015 19:00
Kotila Jane Finland Girls u13 fri 28.8.2015 18:30
Kotila Juuso Finland Boys u13 fri 28.8.2015 17:30
Kurm Henrik Estonia Boys u15 fri 28.8.2015 17:30
Laakkonen Mika Finland Boys u19 sat 29.8.2015 11:00
Laitinen Oskari Finland Boys u13 sat 29.8.2015 9:00
Lappalainen Iivi Finland Girls u13 sat 29.8.2015 9:30
Lavebrink Samuel Sweden Boys u15 fri 28.8.2015 17:00
Leppänen Joose Finland Boys u15 fri 28.8.2015 17:30
Liikanen Jasper Finland Boys u15 fri 28.8.2015 17:00
Liikanen Vilma Finland Girls u13 fri 28.8.2015 19:00
Linho Aino Finland Girls u13 fri 28.8.2015 19:00
Lomp Margus Estonia Boys u17 fri 28.8.2015 18:00
Marttinen Atte Finland Boys u15 fri 28.8.2015 17:00
Muukkonen Mirko Finland Boys u19 sat 29.8.2015 11:00
Määttänen Antto Finland Boys u13 fri 28.8.2015 18:00
Nastolin Pontus Finland Boys u13 fri 28.8.2015 18:00
Niskala Onni Finland Boys u13 fri 28.8.2015 17:30
Niskala Samuli Finland Boys u17 sat 29.8.2015 11:00
Ollikainen Axel Finland Boys u13 sat 29.8.2015 9:00
Ollikainen Nea Finland Girls u13 fri 28.8.2015 18:30
Omlor Yannik Germany Boys u19 sat 29.8.2015 11:00
Paatelainen Leo Finland Boys u13 fri 28.8.2015 17:30
Penttil Johanna Finland Girls u17 sat 29.8.2015 10:00
Penttinen Luka Finland Boys u17 fri 28.8.2015 18:00
Phillips Jesper Norway Boys u17 fri 28.8.2015 18:30
Preissl Clemens Austria Boys u15 fri 28.8.2015 17:30
Rouste Joel Finland Boys u17 fri 28.8.2015 18:00
Ruismäki Ville Finland Boys u13 fri 28.8.2015 17:30
Ruokangas Nuutti Finland Boys u19 sat 29.8.2015 10:30
Salmi Heidi Finland Girls u15 sat 29.8.2015 10:00
Salmi Johanna Finland Girls u17 sat 29.8.2015 10:00
Salminen Severi Finland Boys u19 sat 29.8.2015 10:30
Shcherbina Pavel Russia Boys u17 fri 28.8.2015 18:00
Sirkiä Rasmus Finland Boys u17 fri 28.8.2015 18:30
Smekhov Petr Russia Boys u13 fri 28.8.2015 17:30
Stengård Atte Finland Boys u15 sat 29.8.2015 11:40
Stengård Jemina Finland Girls u13 sat 29.8.2015 9:30
Stengård Kamilla Finland Girls u15 sat 29.8.2015 15:00
Steven Fraser Scotland Boys u15 fri 28.8.2015 17:00
Särkkä Meeri Finland Girls u17 sat 29.8.2015 9:30
Takaluoma Iida Finland Girls u17 sat 29.8.2015 11:40
Timin Daniil Russia Boys u15 fri 28.8.2015 17:00
Tranter Jasmine England Girls u13 fri 28.8.2015 19:00
Tranter Marcus England Boys u15 fri 28.8.2015 17:30
Ubelis Augusts Latvia Boys u15 fri 28.8.2015 19:00
Uusitalo Milla Finland Girls u17 sat 29.8.2015 13:00
Valasma Saana Finland Girls u17 sat 29.8.2015 12:20
Veedla Walter Estonia Boys u17 fri 28.8.2015 18:30
Weggen Tobias Germany Boys u17 sat 29.8.2015 10:30
Ylikoski Heidi Finland Girls u15 sat 29.8.2015 10:00
Äijänen Miko Finland Boys u19 sat 29.8.2015 10:30
Share