M35 1   2   3  
1978 Ossi Partanen HSRC Eero Grönroos   Peter Tallberg HSRC
1979 Roger Jones HSK Pekka Petersen-Dy HSK Juha Heinonen  
1980 Roger Jones HSK Pekka Petersen-Dy HSK Juha Heinonen  
1981 Veikko Eloranta LSQ Pekka Petersen-Dy HSK Juha Heinonen HSK
1982 Kalevi Koivula HSRC Esa Nurmi TSK Veikko Eloranta LSQ
1983 Kalevi Koivula HSRC Esa Nurmi TSK Veikko Eloranta LSQ
1984 Poku Salo HSK Esa Nurmi TSK Kalevi Koivula HSRC
1985 Raimo Laasonen LSK Kalervo Mäentaka HSRC Kalevi Koivula HSRC
1986 Kalevi Koivula HSRC Timo Niemenkari VSK Kalervo Mäentaka HSRC
1987 Kari Kattelus MiSq Magnus Lindholm HSRC Henri Bucht LSK
1988 Markku Teräsvaara EKA Kari Kattelus MiSq Harri Mäenpää LSK
1989 Kale Leskinen HySq Markku Teräsvaara EKA Harri Juuti  
1990 Kale Leskinen HySq Markku Teräsvaara EKA Olli Lintunen MiSq
1991 Kale Leskinen HySq Markku Teräsvaara EKA Markku Hyrske HSRC
1992 Kale Leskinen HySq Olli Lintunen MiSq Kari Kattelus MiSq
1993 Kale Leskinen HySq Markku Teräsvaara EKA Ari Pelkonen HSRC
1994 Kale Leskinen HySq Markku Teräsvaara EKA Olli Lintunen MiSq
1995 Kale Leskinen HySq Markku Teräsvaara EKA Jari Talonen TSK
1996 Matti Saarela TSK Tino Minetti TSK Risto Jokinen MeriSq
1997 Matti Saarela YlivSq Tino Minetti TSK Juha Laukka RaaSq
1998 Matti Saarela YlivSq Tino Minetti TSK Risto Rönn SqJu
1999 Matti Saarela YlivSq Pasi Lehtola LSQ Tomi Tirkkonen HSRC
2000 Matti Saarela YlivSq Pasi Lehtola LSQ Kari Lehtola ESRC
2001 Matti Saarela YlivSq Teuvo Määttänen YlivSq Pasi Lehtola LSQ
2002 Matti Saarela YlivSq Kari Lehtola ESRC Jussi Kostiainen TSK
2003 Matti Saarela YlivSq Timo Haanpää LSQ Simo Tarvonen HSRC
2004 Matti Saarela YlivSq Jouko Kostiainen TSK Esko Nevalainen MiSq
2005 Matti Saarela YlivSq Marko Korhonen LSQ Anssi Määttänen YlivSq
2006 Matti Saarela YlivSq Jussi Kostiainen TSK Kai Stöör ESQ
2007 Matti Saarela YlivSq Tommi Ryyppö YlivSq Anssi Määttänen YlivSq
2007 Nääs-Pojat NääsSq HSRC HSRC Nääs-Sällit NääsSq
2008 Anssi Määttänen YlivSq Tommi Ryyppö YlivSq Juha Heinonen NääsSq
2008 Nääs-Pojat NääsSq HSRC LSB HSRC Nääs-Klopit NääsSq
2009 Juha Raumolin HSRC Anssi Määttänen YlivSq Tommi Ryyppö YlivSq
2009 SqK SqK HSRC LSB HSRC NääsSq NääsSq
2010 Tommi Ryyppö YlivSq Matti saarela YlivSq Tero Timberg  ESRC
2010 HSRC LSB HSRC Sq-88 Sq-88 HSRC JJJ HSRC
2011 Arttu Moisio TSK Oskari Valtola MiSq Tommi Ryyppö YlivSq
2011 Helsinki Senators Senators Egyptin Pimeys JSK Nääs-Pojat NääsSq
2012 Erno Tetti MiSq Heikki Ruotanen Sq-88 Jouni Nykänen JSK
2012 Nääsnöösit 1 NääsSq WeViHe HSRC Nääsnöösit 2 NääsSq
2013 Erno Tetti MiSq Marko Kämäräinen SC Ruka Oskari Valtola MiSq
2014 Heikki Ruotanen Sq-88 Kenneth Wennström HSRC Olli Rounaja ESRC
2014 Egyptin Pimeys JSK Nääs-Pojat NääsSq HSRC HSRC
2015 Jaakko-Antti Peltola Senators Petri Packalen SqJu Kimmo Puukko MyyrSq
2015 Nääs Squash NääsSq Espoo Squash Players ESP    
2016 Heikki Routanen JSK Jaakko-Antti Peltona Senators Toni Kemppinen YlivSq
2017 Janne Järvinen ESRC Marko Suistomaa MiSq Marko Pääkkönen TSSq