Facebook
Twitter
In English

Ranking 1.1.2020 aakkosjärjestyksessä

Ranking paremmuusjärjestyksessä | Rankingin määräytyminen | PSA-ranking
 

MIEHET

Nimi Seura Luokka Sija
Aalto Kari ESRC MC 102
Aalto Topias ESRC MC 103
Aarto Ilkka Sq-88 MB 40
Aarto Oliver Sq-88 MD 5
Ahlroos Timo TSSq MB 34
Ahola Juha MyyrSq MC 84
Ahonen Aapo SqK MC 87
Ali Akif ESRC MC 86
Amer Omar MyyrSq MD 138
Andersson Albert PompS MB 15
Annala Timo LSQ MD 24
Antikainen Harri OSK MC 114
Antikainen Samuli OSK MB 22
Arimo Tapio ESRC MC 33
Bardis Vasilis HSRC MB 27
Blomqvist Jyri NääsSq MD 71
Brink Alexander ESRC MC 4
Castrén Heikki MyyrSq MC 42
Ekholm Lars VSK MD 118
Ekholm Tommi HSRC MC 44
Elo Santtu TSSq MC 40
Elo Samuli TSSq MD 14
Elovirta Janne HSRC MC 128
En Janne KSQ MD 7
Eskola Ville ESRC MA 32
Eskoli Vesa HSK MC 125
Falck Janne ESP MD 18
Haanpää Hannu ESRC MD 12
Haapakoski Sami YlivSq MD 18
Haapalinna Lenni HSRC MD 122
Haggren Samuel ESRC MD 138
Halonen Jari MyyrSq MD 92
Halonen Juho SqK MA 8
Hassinen Heikki SalSi MD 79
Hautala Kari MetStone MC 108
Hautanen Eemeli JSK MB 1
Havaste Jukka HSRC MC 24
Heikkinen Matias JSK MD 28
Heimo Hannu SaSkö MC 106
Heinonen Juha NääsSq MB 7
Heinonen Juhani SaSkö MB 5
Helenius Sami NääsSq MD 14
Helminen Aki LahtiSq MC 41
Henriksson Noel SquNa MD 138
Herola Timo SqK MC 110
Herola Veikko SqK MA 15
Hiltunen Kari HSRC MC 9
Hokkanen Ari SalSi MD 92
Holden Ben HSRC MA 30
Holm Jarmo HSK MD 62
Holopainen Antti MyyrSq MC 94
Huotari Joona OSK MD 125
Hyrske Markku HSK MD 62
Häggqvist Kaj LahtiSq MD 71
Häkkinen Tuomas MiSq MA 13
Hämäläinen Martti SqJu MC 67
Högström Karl-Kristian ESRC MB 61
Iglesias Angel NääsSq MB 31
Ignatius Markku MetStone MB 53
Jalovaara Joel HSK MV 11
Jokinen Matti LahtiSq MD 60
Jousimies Terho Sq-88 MC 79
Jylli Severi SquNa MD 102
Järvinen Ville SalSi MD 104
Järvinen Janne KSQ MA 17
Kaarenmaa Sampo MyyrSq MC 97
Kaistinen Markku SalSi MC 49
Kallio Juho MiSq MC 13
Kallio Matti HSRC MC 31
Kallioinen Timo SaSkö MC 111
Kalo Antti MyyrSq MD 87
Kaltiainen Kai JSK MC 89
Kananen Henri JoSK MA 31
Kankaanpää Timo SalSi MD 92
Karhu Joonas KSQ MC 39
Karjala Jarmo MetStone MC 54
Karjalainen Eemeli SC Ruka MD 114
Karjalainen Hannu HSK MB 39
Karppanen Leo HSRC MD 100
Karppinen Sebastian OSK MD 119
Karppinen Esa PompS MC 35
Karsikas Ville JSK MV 9
Kaukonen Markus ESRC MC 119
Kekoni Tuomo ESRC MC 95
Kela Petri ESRC MB 6
Kenakkala Sami OSK MD 29
Kerttula Klaus MiSq MD 29
Keränen Kimmo MyyrSq MD 92
Kivi-Koskinen Harri MetStone MC 38
Kivi-Koskinen Marko HSRC MD 76
Kiviniemi Kimmo NääsSq MB 62
Knuuti Eelis ESRC MD 133
Knuutila Tatu ESRC MA 5
Koivisto Torbjörn ESP MD 24
Koivu Tapio ESRC MC 65
Koivula Kimmo LahtiSq MB 33
Kolhi Robert NääsSq MC 127
Kononen Heikki KSQ MA 4
Kontiainen Juho ESRC MD 114
Konttinen Jesse MyyrSq MD 138
Konttinen Vesa JSK MB 36
Kontuniemi Jali NääsSq MD 29
Korhonen Elias ESRC MB 21
Korhonen Kim ESRC MC 34
Koskela Vesa LahtiSq MD 4
Koskelin Janne JSK MA 9
Koskinen Henri MiSq MC 48
Koskinen Lauri SquNa MD 136
Koskinen Ville SqK MA 2
Koskivaara Hugo ESRC MD 110
Koskivaara Kimmo ESRC MB 10
Kotila Juuso ESRC MC 121
Kuosmanen Joni SqK MC 66
Kuuluvainen Juha TSSq MD 71
Kuusisto Linus OSK MD 90
Kylliäinen Joonas ESRC MD 54
Kylmälä Vesa ESRC MB 42
Kytö Arto LahtiSq MA 20
Kämäräinen Marko SC Ruka MA 18
Käpynen Tommi NääsSq MD 62
Kärki Leo SqK MC 90
Laatikainen Jaakko OSK MC 29
Lahdenperä Tatu JSK MD 46
Laitala Janne ESRC MD 6
Laitinen Oskari OSK MA 6
Laitinen Timo HSRC MD 100
Lambert Risto JSK MD 114
Lampila Timo SalSi MD 129
Lankinen Eetu JoSK MC 7
Lankinen Tatu JoSK MC 116
Lappalainen Eemeli SquNa MC 107
Lappalainen Marko ESRC MD 18
Lappalainen Ukko MetStone MD 104
Larvus Eero LahtiSq MC 112
Larvus Lauri HSRC MC 18
Laurén Markku HSRC MD 89
Lehto Eemi ESRC MD 79
Lepistö Ossi LahtiSq MC 47
Leppänen Mika JSK MC 60
Leskinen Kale HSK MB 11
Leskinen Aleksi MiSq MV 7
Liimatainen Juha ESRC MB 38
Liinamaa Kari SquNa MC 78
Lilja Harry ESRC MC 15
Lind Tommi ESRC MB 19
Lind Antti HSRC MC 69
Linser Niklas HSRC MD 90
Lintunen Olli MiSq MD 39
Lokkila Mauri TSSq MD 55
Lonkila Juho HSRC MB 50
Luolamo Ville JoSK MC 17
Lyytikkä Jarkko LahtiSq MD 29
Lähteenmäki Petteri NääsSq MC 99
Länsivierto Henri Sq-88 MD 62
Majander Joakim ESRC MD 18
Marjomaa Olli HSK MB 46
Matalamäki Jan HSRC MD 58
Mattila Joona Sq-88 MD 122
Mattila Juho Sq-88 MD 62
Mehta Riku KSQ MA 16
Mether Jari WSK MC 124
Mikkilä Janne PompS MD 55
Montell Timo JSK MB 48
Monto Mika HSRC MV 10
Mustonen Ilari HSRC MC 88
Mustonen Henrik TSSq MV 3
Muukkonen Mirko MiSq MB 20
Mäenpää Lauri SquNa MD 79
Mäenpää Tero TSSq MC 92
Mäki Erik NääsSq MB 3
Mäkinen Eero NääsSq MD 79
Mäkisalo Esa SquNa MC 52
Männistö Mika SquNa MC 117
Männistö Juha SqJu MD 16
Mäntylä Tommi ESRC MD 51
Määttänen Jani YlivSq MD 42
Määttänen Anssi TSSq MV 12
Määttänen Teuvo YlivSq MB 63
Nakari Martti ESP MC 46
Naukkarinen Esa KSQ MA 25
Nevanlinna Jussi Smash MD 104
Niemi Tuukka HSRC MB 25
Niemi Tero ESRC MD 137
Nieminen Jukka-Pekka LSQ MD 42
Niinimäki Tomi Smash MB 12
Niivuori Lasse LSQ MD 10
Nikunen Kalle HSRC MC 45
Nikunen Ville HSRC MB 32
Niskala Onni SC Ruka MB 16
Niskala Kari SC Ruka MC 22
Niskala Samuli SC Ruka MV 8
Nousmaa Timo MyyrSq MC 58
Nummi Jukka NääsSq MC 14
Ojala Ari NääsSq MB 47
Oksa Mika SaSkö MC 1
Olkkonen Markku MiSq MD 55
Ollikainen Axel ESRC MB 56
Orphanou Raphael ESRC MD 62
Paatelma Markku VSK MD 129
Packalen Petri SqJu MC 53
Pajo Timo SqK MC 96
Palo Timo LahtiSq MD 42
Parviainen Leo SqK MD 48
Parviainen Otto SqK MD 51
Pasma Jani Smash MD 60
Peltola Janne-Matti SalSi MD 24
Peltola Jaakko-Antti YlivSq MC 64
Pennanen Joel ESRC MB 60
Pennanen Kimmo ESRC MD 46
Pentikäinen Joni MiSq MC 76
Penttilä Risto E.J. HSK MD 110
Penttilä Atte Smash MC 5
Penttinen Luka KSQ MC 50
Petelius Keijo KSQ MD 12
Petäjä Ohto LahtiSq MD 119
Pietilä Vesa OSK MD 3
Pitkänen Akseli KSQ MD 129
Pitkänen Lupu HSRC MD 86
Pohja Harri ESRC MD 71
Pohjamies Tuomo ESRC MA 27
Poutiainen Hannu MiSq MD 79
Poutiainen Olle MiSq MB 44
Purhonen Mikko LahtiSq MC 19
Puukko Kimmo JSK MB 9
Puumala Ilkka SC Ruka MC 104
Puura Kaius ESRC MD 58
Puurunen Santtu Sq-88 MA 10
Puustinen Jouko KSQ MB 43
Pyykkö Tero NääsSq MC 68
Pyynönen Erkki NääsSq MD 24
Pääkkönen Marko TSSq MA 19
Pääkkönen Mikko HSK MD 92
Pösö Mika HSK MB 45
Raatikainen Luukas MyyrSq MC 21
Raiski Seppo Sq-88 MB 8
Raivio Taneli ESRC MC 123
Randelin Aapo MiSq MC 23
Rapelo Juha NääsSq MC 51
Rapelo Risto NääsSq MC 126
Rasmus Petri JSK MB 37
Raumolin Joona HSRC MD 133
Raumolin Juha JSK MC 120
Raunio Arttu HSRC MB 14
Rauste Teemu Sq-88 MD 119
Rautiainen Kristian ESRC MA 3
Rautio Valtteri MiSq MD 110
Reinikainen Jukka KSQ MC 72
Repo Petteri HSRC MB 30
Riikonen Pekka LahtiSq MC 81
Rintala Joni TSSq MD 29
Rintanen Juha SalSi MD 29
Riutta Jan HSK MB 13
Romu Timo SaSkö MC 100
Rosendahl Nooa ESRC MD 138
Rossi Sakari ESRC MD 129
Rossi Antti NääsSq MB 51
Rouste Jaakko ESRC MD 51
Rouste Joel ESRC MC 3
Ruismäki Ville ESRC MA 7
Rumpunen Lenni ESRC MD 104
Ruokangas Nuutti TSSq MA 12
Ruotanen Heikki JSK MA 14
Rusanen Harri OSK MC 118
Ruuttu Reko MiSq MD 125
Ryyppö Tommi TSSq MA 11
Räbinä Petri SqK MC 62
Räisänen Aaro MyyrSq MD 135
Rönn Risto SqJu MC 83
Saarentaus Juha ESRC MC 61
Saari Risto TSSq MD 62
Saariaho Mikko MetStone MD 40
Saarnivaara Pete SC Ruka MC 73
Saharinen Janne JSK MB 64
Sahla Atte TSSq MD 8
Saleem Imad ESRC MC 27
Salisbury Johannes ESRC MD 102
Salkala Ville ESRC MD 29
Salminen Riku HSK MB 23
Salminen Jukka-Pekka OSK MC 93
Salminen Severi OSK MC 109
Salomaa Lenni HSRC MD 92
Salomaa Tommi Sq-88 MC 43
Scolari Chris MyyrSq MC 59
Seikkula Marko OSK MD 11
Seilo Timo SquNa MC 71
Selkälä Jonas NääsSq MC 74
Selänne Lauri LSQ MC 26
Seppälä Markus HSRC MD 1
Seppänen Mikko ESRC MC 2
Shilov Aleksander JSK M
Sihvonen Dan PompS MD 92
Sillanpää Mikko LSQ MC 98
Simola Jussi ESRC MC 16
Simonen Sami JoSK MB 58
Sirén Jan SquNa MD 104
Sjöblom Lars HSRC MC 6
Soini Olli KSQ MD 76
Solansuu Tommi SalSi MC 32
Somoano Alberto ESRC MC 91
Soralahti Eero ESRC MD 104
Stengård Atte SquNa MA 1
Stengård Jonne SquNa MB 18
Stengård Severi SquNa MD 37
Stengård Jani SquNa MC 25
Stubin Iiro MetStone MA 22
Stör Kai JSK MA 26
Suistomaa Marko MiSq MB 2
Sulku Lasse SaSkö MA 24
Sutelainen Esa HSRC MB 24
Suutari Roope MiSq MD 88
Suvanto Teemu HSRC MB 49
Särkiniemi Jan MyyrSq MC 10
Särkkä Reijo ESP MB 54
Söderholm Tom TSSq MB 57
Söderström Juha TSSq MC 30
Takala Samppa SquNa MD 78
Tanskanen Ari SqK MD 50
Tapiola Tero KSQ MC 115
Tarvo Jukka ESP MD 122
Tarvo Jukka ESP MD 110
Teitti Aapo MiSq MC 101
Teitti Tuomas MiSq MD 18
Teitti Erno MiSq MA 28
Teräsvirta Heikki SalSi MD 29
Thil Karri YlivSq MD 40
Tiitinen Petteri TSSq MA 29
Timberg Tero ESRC MC 28
Tirkkonen Juha ESP MD 62
Toimela Simo KSQ MC 55
Toivanen Roope TSSq MB 55
Tornberg Risto SC Ruka MB 59
Tossavainen Teemu KSQ MC 56
Tossavainen Toni KSQ MC 85
Tulonen Timo HSRC MB 41
Tuomi Matias ESRC MV 4
Tuominen Esa HSRC MC 8
Tuominen Olli KSQ MV 1
Turto Tino TSSq MD 48
Ulfves Kristian ESRC MB 4
Ulkuniemi Tapio SqJu MD 9
Ulvila Juha SqJu MC 80
Uotila Mika HSRC MD 92
Vaarala Eino ESRC MC 36
Wahlstedt Jyrki HSRC MB 28
Valasma Harri OSK MB 26
Walli Timo SquNa MC 82
Walli Bertil ESP MD 71
Wallin Toni JSK MC 20
Valtola Lauri MiSq MC 63
Valtola Oskari MiSq MC 37
Vanhanen Markus MiSq MC 12
Webster Alexander JSK MD 125
Vehniäinen Jussi Smash MB 52
Westren-Doll Jack JSK MB 17
Wichmann Jan TSK MC 57
Vihtonen Mathew MyyrSq MC 122
Vikström Ilmari HSRC MC 113
Vikström Jussi HSRC MB 29
Wiljander Esa PompS MC 11
Viljanen Mikko HSRC MC 105
Winter Kalle SalSi MC 77
Virgo Iain HSRC MD 1
Virolainen Mika MyyrSq MD 79
Virtanen Ilkka JSK MC 70
Visanko Miikka OSK MC 75
Wuolijoki Tapio HSK MD 62
Vuopala Risto HSRC MB 35
Vähämaa Jaakko ESRC MV 5
Vähämaa Vesa ESP MD 18
Väisänen Jesse Smash MD 37
Väisänen Kalle OSK MD 16
Väisänen Kasper OSK MD 117
Väisänen Oliver OSK MD 125
Välimäki Mauri OSK MD 79
Värilä Marko HSK MA 21
Ylipoussu Tapani SC Ruka MD 42
Yliranta Raimo JSK MA 23
Äijänen Jami JSK MV 6
Äijänen Miko JSK MV 2

NAISET

Nimi Seura Luokka Sija
Aalto-Setälä Katri HSK NA 13
Ahlroos Maria TSSq NC 31
Anttila Kaisu ESRC NC 8
Ben-Amor Lara ESRC NC 23
Björnström Michaela HSRC NB 6
Borgström Aada ESRC NB 21
Ekholm Maarit HSRC NA 9
Elomaa Bella Sq-88 NC 42
Elomaa Isla Sq-88 NC 42
Haapaniemi Amanda KSQ NC 20
Halme Hanna-Mari HSK NB 23
Huuhka Henrietta SqK NV 4
Hyysalo Milja ESRC NC 39
Hyysalo Viivi ESRC NC 39
Härö Mona ESRC NC 34
Irjala Janika KSQ NC 17
Joutsi Roosa SquNa NA 12
Joutsi Viola SquNa NA 4
Juutilainen Pinja HSK NC 14
Kario Sini ESRC NC 35
Kenakkala Sini OSK NC 37
Kipinä Sari OSK NC 28
Kiviharju Kristiina JSK NC 10
Kohijoki Kaisa SquNa NC 24
Koivu Tiina ESRC NB 12
Kokko Monica LahtiSq NB 16
Kolk vd Birgitta HSK NA 11
Korhonen Emilia ESRC NV 2
Koskinen Riina HSRC NV 3
Koskivaara Karla ESRC NC 33
Kostiainen Emilia ESRC NA 1
Kotila Jane ESRC NA 17
Kronlund Lilli ESRC NB 22
Laitinen Maritta OSK NC 22
Lilja Cecilia ESRC NC 1
Linho Aino SquNa NA 14
Luhtala Inka ESRC NB 2
Luhtala Raila ESRC NB 3
Matalamäki Liisa OSK NC 37
Mustonen Kristina LahtiSq NC 4
Mäkelä Heli HSK NB 19
Mäkelä Minna TSK NB 14
Niemelä Jutta MiSq NB 7
Niemistö Sari HSK NB 5
Nurmonen Susanna ESRC NB 11
Närhi Marianna MiSq NB 17
Närhi Taina ESRC NC 12
Ojala Pia ESRC NB 23
Ollikainen Nea ESRC NB 10
Paaso Oona OSK NC 35
Paksu Viivi MiSq NB 15
Parviainen Leena SqK NC 28
Penttilä Johanna HSK NA 15
Piekäinen Riikka ESRC NA 2
Piipponen Anni OSK NC 30
Prandstetter Satu HSK NC 10
Rehula Maria ESRC NC 14
Riutta Vivi HSK NC 13
Ruotanen Lotta JSK NB 4
Rysä Kristiina ESRC NC 24
Salmi Heidi KSQ NC 18
Salonen Senni ESRC NC 3
Schneider Leena JSK NC 9
Seilo Saimi SquNa NA 8
Seren Yrsa ESRC NC 6
Sipilä Iiris ESRC NC 32
Soini Emilia ESRC NV 1
Somoano Ella ESRC NC 41
Stengård Iida SquNa NA 16
Stengård Jemina SquNa NA 9
Stengård Kamilla SquNa NA 5
Stengård Mia SquNa NC 19
Syväniemi Honne ESRC NB 18
Särkkä Meeri HSK NV 6
Takala Annika TSK NC 24
Takala Hanna-Mari SquNa NC 21
Takala Helmi TSK NC 16
Toivanen Lotta TSSq NB 13
Turkia Tanja LahtiSq NB 19
Uusitalo Milla HSRC NV 6
Vainio Marja ESRC NA 3
Valasma Saana OSK NA 7
Wall Anna TSK NC 5
Vanhanen Saara MiSq NB 8
Vanhanen Susanna MiSq NB 1
Wiman Stella SquNa NC 2
Vuorela Lotta PompS NC 7
Xiao-Berglund Morgan ESRC NA 6
Ylikoski Heidi TSK NB 9
Ylikoski Laura TSK NC 24