Facebook
Twitter
In English

Tapahtumakalenteri 2019-2020

Kalenteri 2018-19 | Kalenteri 2017-18 | Kalenteri 2016-17 | Kalenteri 2015-16 | Kalenteri 2014-15 | Kalenteri 2013-14 | Kalenteri 2012-13 | Kalenteri 2011-12 | Kalenteri 2010-11 | Kalenteri 2009-10 | Kalenteri 2008-09

Elokuu

2-4.8.               Meltron Finnish Masters Open (SalSi/SSqL, Helsinki)
21-24.8.           European Masters Individual Championships, Wien, ESF
24-25.8.           Kivenlahti Open I, (MetroStone, Espoo) M

Syyskuu

31.8.-1.9.         Eliittiturnaus 1, PSA Satellite 1000$+1000$ (Smash, Helsinki) M+N
7.9.                   Valtakunnallinen mailapelipäivä
7.9.                   Jaffa Cup 1 (ESRC, Espoo) Juniorit alle 19v, tasoluokat
7-8.9.               Nääs-Cup (NääsSquash, Tampere) M
13-15.9.           Finnish Junior Open (SSqL, Helsinki) T+P 13,15,17,19
14-15.9.           Dunlop Open (HSRC, Helsinki) M
18-21.9.           European Club Championships, Edinburgh, Skotlanti
21-22.9.           TSSq-Cup, (TSSq, Turku) M
28.9.                 Sq-Liiga 1

Lokakuu

5.10.                 Jaffa Cup 2 (MiSq, Mikkeli) Juniorit alle 19v, tasoluokat
5-6.10.             Helsinki Open (HSK, Helsinki) M+N+Kuntoluokka
12-13.10.         Masters- + Juniorijoukkueiden SM (ESP, Espoo) Alle 19v/Yli 35v joukkueet
19-20.10.         PompS-Open (PompS, Porvoo) M+N
26.10.               Sq-Liiga 2

Marraskuu

2-3.11.             Tuusula Open (JSK, Tuusula) M
9-10.11.           Skössit 40v Open (SaSkö, Salo) M
15-17.11.         Eliittiturnaus 2, PSA Satellite 1000$+1000$ (SC Ruka, Kuusamo) M+N
21-24.11.         ESF Level 2 Coaching Course, Helsinki (SSqL)
23.11.               Jaffa Cup 3 (ESRC, Espoo) Juniorit alle 19v, tasoluokat
23-24.11.         MyyrSq 35v juhlakisa (MyyrSq, Vantaa) M

Joulukuu

30.11.-1.12.     Fontanella Cup (SQK, Siilinjärvi) M+N+Juniorit
30.11.-1.12.     Espoo Open (ESRC, Espoo) M+N
7.12.                 Squash-Pikkujoulut, Helsinki (TBC)
7-8.12.              Juniori/Masters -GP 1 (HSRC, Helsinki) Alle 19v & yli 35v tasoluokat
14.12.               Jaffa Cup 4 (OSK, Oulu) Juniorit alle 19v, tasoluokat
14-15.12.         Pori Open (SquNa, Pori) M+N+Juniorit

 

Tammikuu 2020

4-5.1.               Lahti Open (LahtiSq, Lahti) M+N
11-12.1.           Junioreiden SM-kilpailut (HSK, Helsinki) T+P 11,13,15,17,19
18-19.1.           Masters-SM-turnaus (NääsSq, Tampere) M+N 35,40,45,50,55,60,65,70,75
25-26.1.           Sq-Liiga 3 + Maajoukkuekarsintapäivä (kevään arvokisat)
29.1.-2.2.         Savcor Finnish Open, PSA M+N (MiSq, Mikkeli)

Helmikuu

1.2.                   Jaffa Cup 5 (ESRC, Espoo) Juniorit alle 19v, tasoluokat
1-2.2.               Marskin pultti Cup (MiSq, Mikkeli) M+N
8-9.2.                Juniori-/Masters -GP 2, (TSSq, Turku) Alle 19v & yli 35v tasoluokat
14-16.2.           Yleiset SM-kilpailut (SSqL, Helsinki)
22-23.2.           Sisu Cup (SalSi, Helsinki) M+N 35,40,45,50,55,60,65,70
29.2.                Sq-Liiga 4

Maaliskuu

7-8.3.                Jun/Masters GP 3 (MiSq, Mikkeli) Alle 19v & yli 35v tasoluokat
14-15.3.           Squash57 SM-kilpailut (SqJu, Seinäjoki) M+N+Harrastajat
21.3.                 Sq-Liiga 5
22.3.                 Jaffa Cup 6 (Squash88, Espoo) Juniorit alle 19v, tasoluokat
28.3.                 Espoo Women’s Open (ESRC, Espoo) N
28-29.3.           Dunlop Cup (HSRC, Helsinki) M

Huhtikuu

4.4.                   Jaffa Cup 7 (TSSq, Turku) Juniorit alle 19v, tasoluokat
4-5.4.               Eliittiturnaus 3, PSA Satellite 1000$+1000$ (JSK, Helsinki) M+N
4-12.4.             U19 EM-kilpailut (Eindhoven, Hollanti)
17-19.4.           Suurleiri (SSqL)
18-19.4.           Kivenlahti Open II (MetroStone, Espoo)
25-26.4.           Sq-Liiga Superviikonloppu + karsinta
29.4.-2.5.         EM-kilpailut, M+N (Amsterdam, Hollanti)

Toukokuu

2-3.5.               Juniori-/Masters -GP 4 (OSK, Oulu) Alle 19v & yli 35v tasoluokat
7-10.5.            EM-kilpailut U17+U15 (Nottingham, Englanti)
9-10.5.             HSK Cup (HSK, Helsinki)
16.5.                Jaffa Cup 8 (ESRC, Espoo) Juniorit alle 19v, tasoluokat
16.5.                Kivenlahti Open III (MetroStone, Espoo)

Kesäkuu

8-11.6.             Suurleiri (SSqL)

Heinäkuu

3-7.7.               European Junior Open, Köln
9-12.7.             Dutch Junior Open, Amsterdam

Elokuu

3-5.8.               Suurleiri (SSqL)